Preis des Gestüts Ammerland
Nr. 13 Finale "Cup für Nachwuchspferde"
Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen (1,40 / 1,45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Beginn: 28.05.2017 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 36
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 528 | Chacceldi W \ OS \ Grey \ 2010 \ CHACCO-BLUE x GRISELDI L \ Z: \ B: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin Team Opitz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 783 | Neugschwent's Castella S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Cornet's Stern x Caretano Z \ Z: Trainer,Hans \ B: Trainer,Hans |
AUT |
Max Kühner Team FRB e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 761 | Lord Pizarro W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Stakkato \ Z: Wotte,Eberhard \ B: Puschak,Ursula |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 481 | Ambre De La Cense S \ SF \ Bay \ 2010 \ HELIOS DE LA COUR II x AMBRE DE LA CENSE \ Z: M.EMMANUEL VINCENT \ B: Erni Gerhard |
SUI |
Niklaus Rutschi BayWa Dynamic Team |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 355 | Valour 3 W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Calido I \ Z: Lüttmann,Nicole \ B: Sportpferdeh. A.Knippling & J.Baack |
GER |
Maximilian Lill Team Hippo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 541 | Clintas 3 W \ HOLST \ Other \ 2010 \ CLINTON I x ACORADO \ Z: HODEL FERDI DR., VOLKEN (SUI) \ B: Majher, Jan |
SVK |
Patrik Majher Team CWD Deutschland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 601 | Katinka De Laubry S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2010 \ OGANO SITE x ARGENTINUS \ Z: Haras de Laubry \ B: Haras De Laubry nv |
BEL |
Damien Haelterman Team Platz-Max |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 110 | Con Caya S \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Con Chello x Chambertin \ Z: Weishaupt,Josef \ B: Weishaupt,Josef |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 404 | Ben-Hardy W \ Oe.Wb \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Heschl,Peter \ B: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 244 | London Life W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Pik Labionics \ Z: Kathmann,Wilhelm \ B: Moormann,Julia |
GER |
Rolf Moormann Team Hippo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 652 | Vancouver Dreams S \ HANN \ Chest \ 2010 \ VALENTINO x STAKKATO \ Z: Zuchtgemeinschaft Strunk \ B: Max Kühner |
AUT |
Max Kühner Team FRB e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 426 | Nogadishu W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Hillebrecht,Claus \ B: Silber,Martin |
GER |
Joachim Heyer Team Müller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 409 | Quineiro H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Parco xx \ Z: Eggers,Ernst \ B: Schuster,Rainer |
GER |
Daniel Böttcher RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 638 | Sitia-Blue S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2009 \ STALYPSO x GRAF SPONECK \ Z: Schult, Jürgen \ B: Meech, Daniel |
NZL |
Daniel Meech Team Opitz |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 716 | Narciso della Caccia W \ Ita.W \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Canturo \ Z: \ B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G |
GER |
Tim Hoster RFV Pfullendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 573 | Equador 48 H \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ ZACHAROV x RADISSON \ Z: \ B: Oldstaj s.r.o. & Berger GbR |
BUL |
Gencho Genchev BUL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 746 | Bantou Balou W \ Old \ \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lindner, Manuela |
SUI |
Walter Gabathuler Team KHB |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 741 | Miss Bubbles S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: European Youngsters ek, |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 623 | PSG Final W \ Ita.W \ B \ 2010 \ Toulon x Cassini I \ Z: \ B: Schildknecht,Peter |
GER |
Helmut Schönstetter Team Mefa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 781 | Carassina S \ CH.Wb \ \ 2009 \ Colman x Candillo \ Z: \ B: |
SUI |
Niklaus Rutschi BayWa Dynamic Team |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 417 | Valienthe DH Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Lancer II \ Z: de Dwerse,Hagen \ B: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner, |
GER |
Julia Schönhuber RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 455 | Charinua S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Ammerland GmbH u.Co.KG, |
GER |
Martin Schäufler SRC Fünfseeland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 423 | Golden Future MM W \ AESRpf \ F \ 2010 \ U-Darcor de Sjabri M x Lys de Darmen \ Z: Jacobs,Karen \ B: Mühlebach,Marlis |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 551 | Corpeggia S \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2010 \ CORNADO NRW x ARPEGGIO \ Z: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH \ B: Resicommerce SAGL |
SUI |
Fabio Crotta Team Müller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 774 | Chimney Sweep 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Calato x Contender \ Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann \ B: Schill-Huber,Lisa |
GER |
Alexander Schill Team Mefa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 430 | Conceeta S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Grannus \ Z: Gerwing,Reinhard \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 575 | Evita R S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ SINGAPORE x BERLIN / CASPER \ Z: M. RIETBERG, HOLTEN (NED) \ B: DANOLI a.s. |
CZE |
Zuzana Zelinkova Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 454 | Limbridge H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Limbus x Cambridge \ Z: Pawlowski,Ralf \ B: Kaufmann,Christoph |
GER |
Christoph Kaufmann RFV Jettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 98 | Clueso 10 H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ Z: Blanken,Ute \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer Team METRO Cash & Carry Deutschland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 618 | Nadal Z W \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2009 \ NAMELUS R x CALVADOS \ Z: \ B: Raquel and Alexandra Lopez |
CZE |
Kamil Papousek BayWa Dynamic Team |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 178 | Dünensturm W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Dipylon x Accuse \ Z: Roßberg,Tina \ B: Kölz,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz Team Hippo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 217 | Hawaii Beach W \ ISH \ F \ 2009 \ Beach Ball x HHS BR Charlton \ Z: O'Reilly,Brain \ B: Maier,Ingrid |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Maier PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 560 | Delissimo De Fremis W \ BWP \ Grey \ 2009 \ CARDENTO I x CORDANO SITTE Z \ Z: XAVIER MONNIER \ B: Nina Pangersic |
SLO |
Primoz Rifelj SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 775 | Deja Vu 84 W \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quattro B \ Z: Schill,Reinhard \ B: J. u.R. Schill Gbr, |
GER |
Alexander Schill Team Mefa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 427 | Quinton 11 H \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer Team Müller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 431 | Edgar 51 W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ Z: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
Geldpreis | 5.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Wilfried B. Herkommer Dr. Gunnar Burczyk Annika Pihl Csaba Szabo |