Nr. 21 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Ehrenpreis gegeben vom Reiterverein Nordheim e.V.

Beginn 03.06.2017 11:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 33 Baltimore 66
W \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Baloubrie x Syphir \ Z: Gramenz,Ralf \ B: Fischer,Bettina,Fischer,Helen,Fischer,Kim
 
GER
Kim Fischer
RV Heilbronn
7.50
2. 223 Fulvio 2
W \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Day Dream \ Z: Jaeger,Maike \ B: Xander,Dr. Jochen,Xander,Miriam
 
GER
Mara Xander
RV Nordheim e.V.
7.20
3. 178 Daily's Sweet Angel
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Daily Pleasure. x \ Z: Bauer,Anja \ B: Bauer,Anja
 
GER
Amy Fleischmann
RA TSV Weinsberg
7.10
4. 219 Flip 67
W \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Blösch,Patrick
 
GER
Anne Klingenfuß
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
7.00
4. 296 Pearcy Jackson
W \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ FS Pearcy Pearson x Dublin \ Z: Lübcker,Inke \ B: Rauh,Jule
 
GER
Jule Rauh
RV Gellmersbach
7.00
6. 182 Dejavu 29
H \ Württ \ Db \ 2008 \ Don Diamond x Dativ \ Z: Hiller,Wilhelm \ B: Hiller,Wilhelm
 
GER
Katharina Gerdes
RV Nordheim
6.80
7. 285 Merlin 1688
W \ Württ \ F \ 2009 \ Meraldik x Del Piero \ Z: Mack,Heidi \ B: Gotterbarm,Ute
 
GER
Nina Schulze
RV Nordheim e.V.
6.70
8. 188 Diva Royal 4
S \ Grpf.o.R \ RSchi \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Pfeilmeier,Tonja
 
GER
Tonja Pfeilmeier
RFV Bönnigheim
6.40
9. 385 Ornella- K
S \ DR \ R \ 2010 \ Take it easy x Kastellano \ Z: ZG Kneifel,Niels u.Sven \ B: Muth,Gundula
 
GER
Jule Muth
RFV Bönnigheim
6.30
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10. 243 Konder
W \ Pol. \ B \ 2010 \ Contendor x Wolf's Panter \ Z: \ B: Zullino,Simone
 
GER
Louisa Zullino
RV Schwaigern e.V.
6.00
10. 415 Eddy
W \ \ \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Lisa Düll
RFV Frankenhardt
6.00
10. 388 Armenia 4
S \ Schles \ SCHWB \ 2010 \ Derkos x \ Z: \ B: Bucher,Sandra
 
GER
Sophie Müller
RFV Berwangen
6.00
13. 7 Al Moreno Armani
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Alemany x Unbekannt \ Z: Liening,Josef \ B: Perrot,Martin
 
GER
Jessica Wasserbäch
RSC Nordheim
5.80
14. 298 Petterson 13
W \ DR \ R \ 2012 \ FS Pour l'Amour x Donnerwetter \ Z: Heitjans,Alfons \ B: Zimmermann,Jana
 
GER
Jana Zimmermann
RV Güglingen
5.60
15. 83 Carricoko
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Carrico x Kolibri \ Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ B: Vazquez,Alegra
 
GER
Alegra Vazquez
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
5.50
16. 382 Alwina 12
S \ Dt.Sp.-n.g \ DB \ 2009 \ Noblissimo x Egoist \ Z: Schreiber,Jens \ B:
 
GER
Dörbeck.Anna-Lena
RV Nordheim
5.40
17. 210 Felicita
S \ Appal \ R \ 2003 \ Wild Bee Junior x Florestan I \ Z: Steinmann,Philipp \ B:
 
GER
Jasmin Rehn
Reit-u.Jagdclub Ried
5.30
17. 383 Sue Ellen 16
W \ \ \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Julia Polder
RV Nordheim
5.30
19. 124 Chillipepper
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Chintan x Caletto I \ Z: Eckert,Erhard \ B: Wolf,Deborah
 
GER
Deborah Wolf
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
4.80


RichterDieter Melwitz
Pia Hemmerling