Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 08.01.2017 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:00:00 | 324 | Darya I Noor van de Berger S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Flemmingh x Wendekreis \ Z: Vervecken,Kinderen \ B: Leskinen,Dr. Sonja |
FIN |
Sonja Leskinen Dr. RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:07:00 | 257 | Rue Noblesse S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Rosentau x Cordoba \ Z: Michels,Robert \ B: Reef,Jessica |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:14:00 | 265 | Sandmann 58 W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ Z: Kleon,Katrin \ B: Hachmeister,Joachim |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:21:00 | 16 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:28:00 | 26 | Blestron's Louis W \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Lastro x Legat \ Z: Wassink,Bernd \ B: Blatzheim,Lukas |
GER |
Lukas Blatzheim Mieler DressurSG e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:35:00 | 28 | Bocelli WE W \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Black Boy x Brillant \ Z: Hinrichs,Ursula \ B: Schlüter,Tanja |
GER |
Celina Schlüter RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:42:00 | 45 | Charly WRT W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:59:00 | 263 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:06:00 | 100 | Donald De Niro W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:13:00 | 114 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:20:00 | 147 | Filou 1839 W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike |
GER |
Pia Timmermann RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:27:00 | 169 | Fulmer Feather Duster W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:34:00 | 177 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:41:00 | 322 | Percival 6 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Praktiker x Domburg \ Z: Jeffery,Heike \ B: Wääksyn Kartano/Sonja Leskinen, |
FIN |
Sonja Leskinen Dr. RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
Richter | H: Dr. Stefan Luczak C: Michael Settertobulte M: Harry Lorenz |