Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges
Beginn: 05.01.2017 13:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:15:00 | 96 | Don Jovi 9 H \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Werle,Peter u.Brigitte \ B: Werle,Paulina |
GER |
Niklaas Feilzer RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:22:00 | 368 | Best of Nymphenburg H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Basic x Dimension \ Z: Vekens,Friedrich \ B: Tanner,Nunthinee |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:29:00 | 244 | Roger Moore 4 W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Rock Forever I x Pilot \ Z: Vorstmann,Martin \ B: Egbers,Hans,Egbers,Marlene |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:36:00 | 321 | Rikki's Fjalah S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Duntroon \ Z: Rees-Menke,Annette \ B: ZG Abrahams,Hans u.Viola |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:43:00 | 272 | Scotch on the rocks W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Pink As \ Z: Troff,Hermann \ B: Kell,Svenja |
GER |
Svenja Kell RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:50:00 | 39 | Bryan 12 W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Starr,Elena |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:57:00 | 54 | Cuantano SL W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Alcatraz \ Z: Strehle,Carsten \ B: Delaney,Ella |
GBR |
Ella Delaney RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:04:00 | 124 | Earl of Nymphenburg W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Ribot \ Z: Knieper,Jutta \ B: Freiherr von Fircks,Helmut |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:26:00 | 144 | Fidelio 288 W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Donnerhall \ Z: Stolle,Werner \ B: Nuxoll,Hubert |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:33:00 | 363 | Firlefanz K W \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Fürst Grandios x Arpeggio \ Z: Kesten,Heinz-Wilhelm \ B: Krause,Dr. Marc |
GER |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:40:00 | 159 | Fort Knoxx W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:47:00 | 210 | Linos 23 W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Limbus x Feldherr \ Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar \ B: Oppermann,Claas |
GER |
Claas Oppermann RSG Eschede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:54:00 | 234 | Quater Back Junior W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Bonheur \ Z: Janssen,Gerd \ B: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A., |
LUX |
Nicolas Wagner RV Nottuln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:01:00 | 232 | QC Flamboyant OLD W \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: D'eer,Patrick |
GER |
Niklaas Feilzer RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:08:00 | 367 | What a Dream 3 H \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Weltmeyer x Dream of Glory \ Z: Schrader,Jochen \ B: P.Wachakorn,U.Thitichaiyo,J.v.Firck |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:15:00 | 145 | Fiderprinz 2 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Prinz Oldenburg \ Z: Claußen,Gerd \ B: Mierendorf,Julia |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Settertobulte C: Ulrike Böckler M: Peter Mannheims |