Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
Beginn: 04.01.2017 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:30:00 | 224 | Nymphenburgs Disco Fox H \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Don Index x Feiner Graf \ Z: Jelges,Adolf \ B: von Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:36:30 | 6 | Apollo HS W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Apache x Davignon II \ Z: Tietje,Dr. Stefan \ B: Stoop,Helena |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:43:00 | 104 | Donna Medici 3 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Don Index x Waterford \ Z: Ortmann,Dieter \ B: Backhus-Theile,Anja |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:49:30 | 336 | Fürstenkrone 2 W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Fürst Fugger x Rohdiamant \ Z: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus \ B: Crone-Münzebrock,Dr. Klaus |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:02:30 | 162 | Freiburg 4 H \ Old \ \ 2012 \ Fidertanz x Romanov Blue Hors \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Lilian \ B: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:09:00 | 24 | Best For Me OLD H \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Latimer \ Z: Zuchthof Up'n Sande, \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:15:30 | 226 | Nymphenburgs Filius H \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Feedback x Rohdiamant \ Z: Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann \ B: von Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih |
GER |
Christina Stricker TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:28:30 | 353 | Toto 27 H \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Totilas x French Festival \ Z: Hahn,Sascha \ B: Hahn,Sascha |
GER |
Emilia Kremer RFV Sögel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:35:00 | 40 | Bulgari Dream H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Benetton Dream x Sir Bedo \ Z: ZG Fischer u. Leipold, \ B: Wallace,Gillian |
GER |
Andreas Senge RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:56:30 | 352 | Dark Lord W \ Old \ R \ 2013 \ De Niro x Lord Liberty G \ Z: Westendarp,Johannes \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:03:00 | 88 | Diamantina 10 S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Waterford \ Z: ZG Ute u.Volker Hülsmeier, \ B: Hülsmeier,Volker,Fisser-Hülsmeier,Ute |
GER |
Ute Fisser-Hülsmeier RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:09:30 | 359 | Emilio T. W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Edward x As di Villagana \ Z: Heuer,Josephine \ B: Tusch,Dr. Thomas |
GER |
Philipp-Colin Tusch RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:16:00 | 151 | Fleur de Sel 3 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Foundation x Sandro Hit \ Z: Harren,Alfons \ B: Hobitz,Sandra |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:22:30 | 227 | Nymphenburgs Royal Side H \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Riverside \ Z: Wanning,Nicole \ B: von Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:29:00 | 370 | Fellini 123 W \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:35:30 | 19 | Bella Rouge S \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Quattro B \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:42:00 | 371 | Ceylon E WE H \ DR \ DB \ 2011 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ellers,Emma |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:55:00 | 37 | Brad Pitt 5 H \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Don Cardinale \ Z: Kreinest,Heinrich \ B: Sieverding,Wilhelm jun. |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:01:30 | 59 | Dakota 402 S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Warkant \ Z: Wilhelm,Hannelore \ B: Schindler,Stephan,Peyer,Anne |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
Richter | Ulrike Böckler Michael Settertobulte |