Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Für Amateure mit 2.052 u. mehr Ranglistenpunkten

Beginn: 18.02.2017 19:20 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 19:20:00 92 Dark Lady 53
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Lübbecke,Marianne \ B: Rommel,Katja
 
GER
Katja Rommel
Kölner RFV
2. 19:27:00 436 Four Ever
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Farewell III x Rosso di Sera \ Z: Schwätzler,Helga \ B: Cichos,Hannah
 
GER
Hannah Cichos
Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
3. 19:34:00 100 Declaire
S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Dollarkurs \ Z: Schulze Niehues,Ludger \ B: Schulze Niehues,Ludger
 
GER
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
4. 19:41:00 331 Ronaldinho 5
W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Grundsatz \ Z: Goebel,Carsten \ B: Prummenbaum,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Prummenbaum
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
5. 19:48:00 54 Charly WRT
W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
6. 19:55:00 98 Daytona E
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ Z: Hadeler,Katharina \ B: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
7. 20:02:00 461 Faible-As
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ Z: Möller,Heinz \ B: Hendricks,Felicitas
 
GER
Felicitas Hendricks
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 20:09:00 186 Faynaa
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wörner,Gabriele \ B: Grellmann,Laura-Eve
 
GER
Laura-Eve Grellmann
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
9. 20:16:00 270 Londonhit
W \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Londontime x Sandro Hit \ Z: Voigt,Joachim \ B: Gestüt Rosenhof,
 
GER
Stefanie Baumgartner
RV Alt Bossel e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 20:38:00 278 Lousiana K
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Legat \ Z: Kampert,Albert \ B: Urban,Wolfgang
 
GER
Sophia Funke
RUFV Cappeln
11. 20:45:00 314 Raptor 3
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Ginsberg \ Z: Fockenberg,Norbert \ B: Böckmann,Karen
 
GER
Karen Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
12. 20:52:00 448 Rotruschel's
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Welt Hit II \ Z: Spekenbrink,H.J.F. \ B: Ernst,Helena
 
GER
Tanja Ernst
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
13. 20:59:00 343 San-Siro 4
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
RFV Hille e.V.
14. 21:06:00 481 Sandmann 58
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ Z: Kleon,Katrin \ B: Hachmeister,Joachim
 
GER
Henriette Hachmeister
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
15. 21:13:00 356 Shadow's Dream
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rotspon \ Z: Piot,Yvonne \ B: Hancke,Dana
 
GER
Dana Hancke
RURV Rastede
16. 21:20:00 96 Davici
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Walt Disney I \ Z: Hoegen,Jan \ B: Rommel,Prof.Dr. Thomas,Rommel,Katja
 
GER
Katja Rommel
Kölner RFV
17. 21:27:00 437 La Luna 347
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Light and Easy x Hohenstein \ Z: Homann,Anita \ B: Homann,Anita
 
GER
Hannah Cichos
Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
18. 21:34:00 301 Porte-Bonheur 3
W \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Principal Boy x Nadler I \ Z: Blume,Hans-Dieter \ B: Struß,Annika
 
GER
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
19. 21:41:00 355 Serenissima RH
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ Z: Henn,Rudi \ B: Henn,Rudi
 
GER
Lisa Prummenbaum
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.


RichterH: Ute von Platen
C: Michael Wassmann
M: Dieter Scheermann