Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn: 16.02.2017 18:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19 | Bayard 69 W \ DSP \ Df \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Monty \ Z: Vogel-Wagner,Carola \ B: Keck,Familie |
GER |
Nina Wagner RUFV Cloppenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 425 | Pinot Bianco W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Praktiker x Mon Cheri \ Z: Lindemann,Ingrid \ B: Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Tina Fischer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 110 | Der kleine Lord 19 W \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Three-Stars Dumbledore x Mikado \ Z: Grüter,Hubert \ B: Stückemann,Eva |
GER |
Isabell Janotta RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 442 | Donna-Noblesse S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Natiello xx \ Z: Zerbe,Ilse \ B: Zerbe,Ilse |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 28 | Bijon 5 S \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ Lady's Wise Guy x Brillant \ Z: Meyer,Karen \ B: Kohpahl,Ilona |
GER |
Sarah Kohpahl RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 29 | Bob Sinclair R H \ Wel.B \ B \ 2006 \ Best Boy x Kadett \ Z: Rode,Tobias \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Vivien Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 44 | Bushido 5 W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Bartholomeo x Heros \ Z: Müller,Wilfried \ B: Frerichs,Herbert |
GER |
Silke Frerichs RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 422 | Design du Jade W \ Bel.P \ Db \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Palle \ Z: \ B: Raupach,Martha |
GER |
Martha Raupach RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 155 | Double Blue W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 260 | Leo Lacado H \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Florestan I \ Z: Thale,Richard \ B: Pufke,Lisa |
GER |
Lisa Pufke RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 421 | HET Golden Luck W \ DR \ \ 2001 \ Lucky Strike x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Potthoff-Moß,Yvonne |
GER |
Michelle Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 397 | Toffifee 42 S \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Top Gun I x Unbekannt \ Z: Gestüt Glanetal, \ B: Hanrath,Uschi |
GER |
Cora Hanrath RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 476 | Lotus 253 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Sinclair I x Mangan \ Z: Haddad-Staller,Catherine \ B: White,Amelia,Antje u.Ian |
AUS |
Amelia White RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 287 | Midori S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Danny Wilde \ Z: Terstegge,Stephanie \ B: Terstegge,Stephanie |
GER |
Isabel Hein RUFV Merzen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 433 | Moonlight Star 3 S \ DR \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Offshore Energy R x Boss \ Z: Bornhorst,Jan-Ole \ B: Ruppert,Matthias |
GER |
Jule-Manja Stolzenberger RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 313 | Ramara 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rotspon x Weltmeyer \ Z: Nordbeck,Bernhard \ B: Janotta,Ralf |
GER |
Isabell Janotta RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 358 | Shayan 6 S \ Hafl. \ F \ 2003 \ Nevio x Steinach \ Z: Hengelbrock,Clemens \ B: Obermeyer,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Obermeyer RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 426 | Real Life 3 W \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Leandro \ Z: Thomsen,Morten \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Tina Fischer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 472 | Lajunen H \ DR \ FSchi \ 2002 \ Losander x Kaiserjaeger xx \ Z: Meier,Astrid \ B: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 293 | Orange Blue M W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Offshore Energy R x Dressman I \ Z: Menke,Kai \ B: Schnakenberg,Heike,Schnakenberg,Maja |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 136 | Dom Perignon 43 W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Desperados x Royal Diamond \ Z: Meyer zu Reckendorf,Reinhold \ B: Kohpahl,Sarah,Kohpahl,Ilona |
GER |
Sarah Kohpahl RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 420 | Cumberland Jack W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Cranach x Goldfever I \ Z: Asche,Ralf \ B: Brokamp,Niklas |
GER |
Michelle Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
Richter | Torleif Siegl Dieter Scheermann |