Nr. 7 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.

Finale

Beginn 19.02.2017 11:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin HCMGesamt
1. 292 Olivier K
H \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Ombri B x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann \ B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
 
GER
Anna Schölermann
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
285.5
(2)
299
(1)
296.5
(1)
71.626%
881.00
2. 233 Grenzhoehes My Ken
H \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Dragoon \ Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine \ B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
 
GER
Tessa Bartels
RFV Gronau
284.5
(3)
296
(2)
286.5
(4)
70.488%
867.00
3. 49 Caspari HE WE
W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ B: Schölermann,Frank
 
GER
Anna Schölermann
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
287.5
(1)
278
(10)
287
(3)
69.309%
852.50
4. 61 Contrast S
W \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Notre Beau x Dressman I \ Z: Wehrmann,Bernhard \ B: Jürgens,Nicole
 
GER
Anna-Margareta Jürgens
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
276
(7)
286
(4)
286
(5)
68.943%
848.00
5. 73 Daddy's Daydream
H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ Z: Engel,Peter \ B: Brosswitz,Nadine
 
GER
Nele Brosswitz
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
276.5
(6)
281.5
(7)
288
(2)
68.780%
846.00
6. 234 Heiligenberg's Nice Blue Eyes
S \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Notre Beau x Principal Boy \ Z: Beckhoff,Leonhard \ B: Max-Theurer,Sissy
 
GER
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
281.5
(4)
277.5
(11)
283
(6)
68.455%
842.00
7. 143 Don Henley 4
W \ DR \ BFalb \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Notre Beau \ Z: Kockerscheidt,Harald \ B: Köllner,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Köllner
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
273
(11)
290
(3)
276.5
(10)
68.252%
839.50
8. 227 Gentleman 207
W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Köllner
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
278
(5)
281.5
(7)
278.5
(9)
68.130%
838.00
9. 454 Grenzhoehes Ivory
S \ DR \ Is \ 2005 \ Monte Christo x Dragoon \ Z: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine \ B: Baumann,Stefanie
 
GER
Moritz Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
273.5
(10)
282.5
(6)
281.5
(7)
68.089%
837.50
10. 472 Lajunen
H \ DR \ FSchi \ 2002 \ Losander x Kaiserjaeger xx \ Z: Meier,Astrid \ B: Krüger-Degener,Anne
 
GER
Carla Marie Degener
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
276
(7)
286
(4)
275
(11)
68.049%
837.00
11. 398 Top Niklas
W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Top Nonstop x Durello \ Z: Frerich,Norbert \ B: Kappelhoff,Kerstin
 
GER
Anna Kappelhoff
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
275.5
(9)
277.5
(11)
280.5
(8)
67.764%
833.50
12. 428 Carleo Go WE
W \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Constantin x Weltmeyer \ Z: Brocks,Maria \ B: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Nele Löbbert
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
270.5
(12)
281
(9)
271
(13)
66.870%
822.50
13. 72 Daddy's Chanel
S \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ FS Daddy Cool x Chantre B \ Z: Bockholt,Reiner \ B: Albers,Lisa
 
GER
Lena Bücker
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
265.5
(15)
273
(13)
266.5
(16)
65.447%
805.00
13. 232 Grenzhoehes FS Dior's Daikiri
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Dornik B \ Z: Klintworth,Uwe \ B: Reimers-Mortensen,Sabine
 
GER
Tessa Bartels
RFV Gronau
268.5
(13)
271
(14)
265.5
(17)
65.447%
805.00
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
15. 283 Magic Boy 29
H \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Mozart II x Dschingis-Khan \ Z: Welslau,Jürgen \ B: Welslau,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carlotta Sanz Jansen
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
262
(17)
268.5
(15)
269
(14)
65.000%
799.50
16. 53 Charly Brown 334
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Saat,Karl Josef \ B: De Meo,Diana
 
GER
Diana De Meo
RC Fulda e.V.
262.5
(16)
268.5
(15)
267.5
(15)
64.919%
798.50
17. 7 Andor BKO
W \ NWR \ B \ 2009 \ Hagelkruis Valentijn x Morgenland`s Andor 18084 \ Z: Kuipers,E. \ B: Jürgens,Nicole
 
GER
Anna-Margareta Jürgens
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
249
(19)
265
(19)
273.5
(12)
64.024%
787.50
18. 137 Dominquez G
W \ DR \ FFalb \ 2005 \ Dornik B x Power Star B \ Z: Weber,Günther \ B: Ruppert,Matthias
 
GER
Fabienne Ruppert
LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
266
(14)
266.5
(18)
254
(19)
63.943%
786.50
19. 12 Attila King
W \ Pony o.R \ R \ 2006 \ Valhalla's Macbeth x Aktuell \ Z: Kjeldsen,Carina \ B: Nölken,Ernst Markus
 
GER
Franziska Nölken
RV Neumannshöhe e.V
259.5
(18)
267
(17)
255
(18)
63.537%
781.50


RichterH: Michael Wassmann
C: Ute von Platen
M: Torleif Siegl