Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn: 28.09.2017 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 199 | Lajunen H \ DR \ FSchi \ 2002 \ Losander x Kaiserjaeger xx \ Z: Meier,Astrid \ B: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 221 | Mad Max WE H \ DR \ Df \ 2006 \ The Braes My Mobility x Sandro Hit \ Z: van Hoorn,Elisabeth \ B: Familie Raupach, |
GER |
Martha Raupach RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 336 | Nike's Newcomer H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2012 \ Nacromancer in the dark x Niveau \ Z: ZG U.Wesemann u.H.Kuhlmann, \ B: Kuffner,Antonia,Busch-Kuffner,Silvia |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 194 | Immenmoor New Magic H \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x Immenmoor Golden Future \ Z: Grotheer,Silvia \ B: Lübsen,Katrin |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 59 | Dauneline SLS S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Don Primus x Weltmeyer \ Z: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 225 | Ombre 14 W \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Offshore Energy R x Donauwind \ Z: Beerens,Merle \ B: Koch,Sabine |
GER |
Leonie Koch Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 32 | Bushido 5 W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Bartholomeo x Heros \ Z: Müller,Wilfried \ B: Frerichs,Herbert |
GER |
Silke Frerichs RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 40 | Cosmopolitan 52 H \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Hemmelgarn,Hubert \ B: Duen,Danica |
GER |
Lena Bücker RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 149 | Flip Flop 14 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Serano Gold \ Z: Wehrmann,Wilhelm \ B: Tiemann,Felix,Wempe,Andreas |
AUS |
Anna Bielen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 178 | Golden Sunlight 5 W \ Pony o.R \ Palom \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Nissen,Nicola |
GER |
Felicia Nissen Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 319 | Top Gismo W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Top Grissue x Champus \ Z: Überacker,Friedhelm \ B: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 75 | Design du Jade W \ Bel.P \ Db \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Palle \ Z: \ B: Raupach,Martha |
GER |
Martha Raupach RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 335 | Reitland's Obama H \ DR \ \ 2011 \ High Flown's Oxford x Diamond \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Dudek,Dr. Nicol |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 42 | Crown Cocolino W \ DR \ FFalb \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Hackenberg,Günter \ B: Lübsen,Zoe |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 114 | Double Blue W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 26 | Bob Sinclair R H \ Wel.B \ B \ 2006 \ Best Boy x Kadett \ Z: Rode,Tobias \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Vivien Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
Richter | Klaus Harms Harry Lorenz |