Nr. 9/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Amateure mit 767 u. mehr Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 30.09.2017 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:30:00 | 259 | Rotruschel's S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Welt Hit II \ Z: Spekenbrink,H.J.F. \ B: Ernst,Helena |
GER |
Tanja Ernst Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:37:00 | 280 | Santori 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ San Remo x Cavalier \ Z: ZG Knees u.Müller, \ B: Rohde,Dorothea,Rohde,Karin |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:44:00 | 351 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:51:00 | 281 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:58:00 | 5 | Alwin 32 W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ Z: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ B: Schultmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:05:00 | 11 | Bärenstark W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Balloon x Likoto xx \ Z: Köbele,Rolf \ B: Deichen,Manuela |
GER |
Kaja Deichen RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:12:00 | 101 | Donald De Niro W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Altmann,Meinhard \ B: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:19:00 | 140 | Fiesta Bonita S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ Z: Böttges,Dr. Karl Werner \ B: Dornbracht,Ann-Kristin,Dornbracht,Christiane |
GER |
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:41:00 | 169 | Fürst Levantino W \ Old \ \ 2008 \ Fürst Romancier x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Schockemöhle,Bettina |
GER |
Bettina Schockemöhle RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:48:00 | 176 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:55:00 | 195 | Insterlana S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Puertollano \ Z: Borgmann,Norbert \ B: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:02:00 | 28 | Bonariva S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Rohde,Karin |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:09:00 | 352 | Daytona E W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ Z: Hadeler,Katharina \ B: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:16:00 | 348 | Fläder af Hagalund W \ SWB \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Bernstein \ Z: Karlsson,Therese \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Anna Sahle RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:23:00 | 200 | Lakross 2 W \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ Z: \ B: Kern,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
Richter | H: Cornelia Hinsch C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Michael Settertobulte |