Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I
Finale
Beginn: 27.10.2017 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 2 | Adriano 228 W \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Abanos x Rheinblick \ Z: ZG Storm,Theo u.Georg \ B: Dornhöfer,Anja Louisa,Dornhöfer,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Dornhöfer RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:37:00 | 41 | Bounty 252 S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Bertoli W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Wittig,Brigitte |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:44:00 | 20 | Bella Colorata M S \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Walt Disney I \ Z: Meyer,Dr. Irina \ B: Meyer,Dr. Irina |
GER |
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr. RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:51:00 | 445 | Chiara 195 S \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ B: Welding,Barbara,Welding,Ira Christina |
GER |
Ira Christina Welding Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:58:00 | 57 | Copperfield 36 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Charon x Wiener Star \ Z: Seelbinder,Kirsten \ B: Bodewig,Robinson,Bodewig,Annette |
GER |
Robinson Bodewig RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:05:00 | 148 | Doremifasola S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Don Schufro x Contender \ Z: de Boer,Wieger \ B: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:27:00 | 291 | Ludwig K W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Falkland \ Z: ZG Kellerwessel, Leonie u.Georg, \ B: Scheren,Ellen |
GER |
David Leßnig RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:34:00 | 506 | Rubin Noir 10 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Sugunas xx \ Z: Heyer,Wilhelm \ B: Bartling,Jens |
GER |
Sabrina Geßmann RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:41:00 | 44 | Bryan 12 W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr |
RUS |
Elena Starr ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:48:00 | 374 | Schufro Gold W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Schufro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Meyer,Georg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:55:00 | 42 | Bricco Barone H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Bertoli W x Cavan Blue Hors \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Wittig,Brigitte |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:02:00 | 532 | Florenciano 6 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Havidoff \ Z: Brink,H. \ B: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe |
ISR |
Eyal Zlatin RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Wassmann C: Ute von Platen M: Harry Lorenz |