begin: 11.11.2017 16:15
competitors: 17
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:15:00 | 446 | Sandmann 58 G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon,Katrin \ O: Hachmeister,Joachim |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:22:00 | 606 | Berlusconi 4 S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Florestan I \ B: Beirholm,Kamma \ O: BG Kampmann u.Schwahn, |
TPE |
Nicole Hang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:29:00 | 383 | Powerfee GB M \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ B: Schmidt,Christiane \ O: Burschik,Kim |
GER |
Kim Burschik Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:36:00 | 464 | Sergio Leone 6 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Scolari x Münchhausen \ B: ZG Pape GbR, \ O: Krieg,Mathias |
GER |
Jessica Krieg RFV Heinsberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:43:00 | 614 | Sir Cedric 6 G \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Samarant x Argentinus \ B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ O: Reef,Jessica |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:50:00 | 488 | Solitaire 89 G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Maraschino \ B: Voskort,Helmut \ O: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:57:00 | 508 | Suri B M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:04:00 | 4 | Aida Luna M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ B: Ehmann,Gerhard \ O: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:26:00 | 561 | Diego Diaz 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Dr.Doolittle x Wanderbursch II \ B: Hein,Andreas \ O: Großterlinden,Jan,Terstegge,Stephanie |
GER |
Nele Lillian Terstegge RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:33:00 | 221 | Faible-As G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:40:00 | 594 | Faynaa M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ B: Wörner,Gabriele \ O: Grellmann,Laura-Eve |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:47:00 | 321 | Insterlana M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Puertollano \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:54:00 | 391 | Queeny 44 M \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Marchenko,Dmitry |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:01:00 | 442 | San Schufro S \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Don Schufro \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:08:00 | 389 | Que G \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ B: Meinhardt,Katrin \ O: Kang,Connie |
TPE |
Nicole Hang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:15:00 | 240 | Filaro OLD G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Burschik,Kim |
GER |
Kim Burschik Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:22:00 | 474 | Sir Dancer- S G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Licotus \ B: Sieverding,Gregor \ O: Wessels,Manfred |
GER |
Rika Wessels RUFV Cappeln |
judges | H: Wolfgang Schierloh C: Dieter Scheermann M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |