Thursday 06. July 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 8 | Prize of reimer logistics GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen CSIYH1*: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (6-year-old : 1,35m, 7-year-old: 1,40m) 1. Qualification Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 7 | Prize of family Georg-Bernhard Koch, Spangenberg CSI3*: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,40m) Opening competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 11 | Prize of Scheele Druck e.K., Einbeck CSIAm B: Jumping competition with 2-phases (1,15m) Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 07. July 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 9 | Prize of reimer logistics GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen CSIYH1*: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (6-year-old: 1,40m, 7-year-old: 1,45m) 2. Qualification Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 12 | Prize of Reit- und Fahrvereins, Spangenberg CSIAm B: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,15m) Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 14 | Prize of partnership Goetjes Jöllenbeck Brand, Spangenberg CSIAm B: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,25m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 17 | Prize of Vollmer Werke Maschinenfabrik GmbH, Biberach CSIAm A: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,40m) Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 1 | Prize of Erich Schmelz GmbH & Co. KG - Int. Spedition, Kassel CSI3*: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,45m) 1. Qualification Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 4 | Prize of EAM GmbH & Co. KG, Kassel CSI3*: Jumping competition agains penalties and time (1,50m) 1. Qualification Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | Live music in Biergarten |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 08. July 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 13 | Prize of Reit- und Fahrvereins, Spangenberg CSIAm B: Accumulator competion with joker (1,15m) Small Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 15 | Prize of Gebrüder Saacke GmbH & Co., Pforzheim CSIAm B: Accumulator competion with joker (1,25m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 | 18 | Prize of Holzbau Kühlborn GmbH, Spangenberg CSIAm A: Accumulator competion with joker (1,40m) Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 10 | Prize of reimer logistics GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen CSIYH1*: Jumping competition with 2-phases (6-year-old: 1,40m, 7-year-old: 1,45m) Youngster Tour Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 2 | Prize of Volaplast GmbH & Co. KG, Spangenberg CSI3*: Jumping competition with jump-off (1,45m) Counts for Longines world ranking in group D 2. Qualification Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 5 | Prize of Kreissparkasse Schwalm-Eder, Melsungen CSI3*: Jumping competition with jump-off (1,50m) Counts for Longines world ranking in group D 2. Qualification Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 09. July 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 16 | Prize of VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen eG, Spangenberg CSIAm B: Jumping competition with 2-phases (1,25m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 19 | Prize of VR-Bank Spangenberg-Morschen eG, Spangenberg CSIAm A: Jumping competition with 2-phases (1,40m) Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 3 | Prize of B. Braun Melsungen AG, Melsungen CSI3*: Jumping competition with jump-off (1,50m) Counts for Longines world ranking in group D Medium Tour Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 6 | Prize of Wikus Sägenfabrik, Spangenberg voestalpine Precious Strip GmbH, Böhlerwerk, Österreich Grand Prix of Spangenberg CSI3*: Jumping competition with jump-off (1,55m) Counts for Longines world ranking in group C Large Tour Final |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |