Preis gegeben von Monika Fritz, Theresia Lorenz u. Marina Steigenberger

Nr. 33 Reitpferde Stuten/Wallache
4-jährige Pferde

Beginn: 30.06.2017 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. Gruppe (10:00 Uhr)
1. 646 Limelight 43
H \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ Lemony's Nicket x Gribaldi \ Z: Schönenberger,Matthias \ B: Tanner,Caroline
 
GER
Fritz Fleischmann
RFV Ostrach
2. 812 Sanico
W \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ San Amour x Ricardos \ Z: Missel,Friedrich Karl \ B: Missel,Friedrich Karl
 
GER
Irina Oberthür
RK St.Johann
3. 613 La Ola 13
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Don Diamond \ Z: Casper,Thomas \ B: ZG Casper, Familie,
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Schepper
FSG Marbach
2. Gruppe (10:20 Uhr)
4. 805 Sahnehäubchen
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Sir Sandro x Laudabilis \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: Herre,Anton
 
GER
Andrea Dlugos
RSG Ostalb
5. 617 Lady van Deyk
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Van Deyk \ Z: Haas,Stefan \ B: Casper,Jürgen
 
GER
Nicola Haug
RFV Heuchlingen
6. 887 Weißgold Y6
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Harvard \ Z: Gratwohl,Yves Pascal \ B: Gratwohl,Yves Pascal
 
GER
Claudia-Josephine Klette
RFV Zimmerner Mühle
3. Gruppe (10:40 Uhr)
7. 61 Bayonne 4
S \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ Bretton Woods x Disco-Tänzer \ Z: Wörner,Edgar u. Mechthild \ B: Wörner,Edgar u. Mechthild
 
GER
Jan Köberle
RFV Buchen
8. 432 Denada 8
S \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ Decurio x Assistent \ Z: ZG Honeck,Matthias u.Martina \ B: Honeck,Martina
 
GER
Martina Honeck
RSZ Hohenzollern
9. 447 Diva Georgina
S \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ Don Juan de Hus x Don Crusador \ Z: Wiedemann,Rupert \ B: HB Equestrian International Pte.Ltd,Batson,Helen
 
AUS
Hayley Beresford
RC Bissingen an der Teck
4. Gruppe (11:00 Uhr)
10. 452 Don Disaster
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2013 \ Don Diamond x Cabaret \ Z: Schmid,Paul \ B: Heil,Carina,Heil,Dieter
 
GER
Yvonne Bernhard
RFV Heuchlingen
11. 481 Equi diamonds Fleur de Lys
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2013 \ Fürst Piccolo x Alabaster \ Z: Berreth,Manfred \ B: Berreth,Manfred
 
GER
Melanie Mayer
RFV Rindelbach
12. 529 Florance R
S \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ For Romance I x Don Henrico \ Z: Rus,Ernst \ B: Rus,Ernst
 
GER
Nina Pandikow
RFV Göppingen
5. Gruppe (11:20 Uhr)
13. 683 Luna 1935
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Contendro I \ Z: ZG Meder,Martin u.Simone \ B: ZG Casper, Familie,
 
GER
Nicola Haug
RFV Heuchlingen
14. 530 Floridita 2
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Foundation x San Landino \ Z: ZG Plöger,Petra u.Jürgen \ B: Krautter,Michael,Krautter,Renate
 
GER
Ines Knoll
RFV Ostrach
15. 493 Fantasia 135
S \ ZW \ F \ 2013 \ For Romance I x Louidor \ Z: Gläser,Karl Friedrich \ B: Gläser GmbH,
 
GER
Irina Oberthür
RK St.Johann
6. Gruppe (11:40 Uhr)
16. 546 Fürstin Hannelore
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Landor S \ Z: Gaab,Johannes \ B: Sulz,Anna
 
GER
Anna Sulz
RV Altenriet
17. 562 Grandello 6
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Genesis x World Man G \ Z: Vetter,Ludwig \ B: Vetter,Susanne
 
GER
Margit Hagel
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
18. 948 Leonel
H \ Württ \ R \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Licotus \ Z: Berreth,Manfred \ B: Eigenseher,Susanne
 
GER
Katrin Burger
RV Sindelfingen
7. Gruppe (12:00 Uhr)
19. 957 Lolito Granno
W \ Württ \ BSCH \ 2013 \ Le Janeiro x Sir Oldenburg \ Z: Schepper, Matthias \ B: Krieger, Michael
 
GER
Hanna Kristin Kunzmann
RC Hofgut Albführen
20. 670 Lord of Diamonds 3
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wiese,Dr. Kai Boris \ B: Lachemann,Petra
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Lachemann
RV Eggenstein e.V.
21. 685 Lütter Lord Loriot
W \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Dr.Jackson D \ Z: Hettrich,Gabriele \ B: Zimmerer,Ilka
 
GER
Kim Hanna Heininger
RC Mosbach
8. Gruppe (12:20 Uhr)
22. 747 Quel ami 2
W \ Württ \ F \ 2013 \ Quadrofino x Florencio I \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: Herre,Anton
 
GER
Valentina Bronner
RFV Bad Schussenried
23. 748 Quel Filou 15
W \ DSP \ F \ 2013 \ Quaterback x Farewell III \ Z: ZG Engel / Herfurth, \ B: Luckert,Silvia
 
GER
Silvia Luckert
RV Lorch
24. 749 Quentin Tarantino VL
W \ Württ \ Df \ 2013 \ Quadrofino x Beltain \ Z: von Langsdorff,Michaela \ B: von Langsdorff,Michaela
 
GER
Fritz Fleischmann
RFV Ostrach
9. Gruppe (12:40 Uhr)
25. 498 Faysha 3
S \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Don Romantic \ Z: ZG Meder,Martin u.Simone \ B: Meder,Regine
 
GER
Nicola Haug
RFV Heuchlingen
26. 494 Fantastica 48
S \ DSP \ F \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Quaterback \ Z: Klakow,Dr. Frank-Jürgen \ B: Klakow,Dr. Frank-Jürgen
 
GER
Irina Oberthür
RK St.Johann
27. 913 Little Lord 101
H \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Lord Leopold x Blue Hors Leredo \ Z: Schepper,Matthias \ B: Schepper,Matthias
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Schepper
FSG Marbach


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Storbeck
Tim Koch