Nr. 26 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)

Ehrenpreis von Reitsport Hopfauf, Auenstein

Beginn: 10.06.2017 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 293 Diamond Pearl 3
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Diamond Star x Alassio \ Z: Döpfner,Karl \ B: Schlichting-Zimmermann,Tania
 
GER
Jana Zimmermann
RV Güglingen
2. 341 Fee 783
S \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Fellon ox x Nanduc \ Z: Pfisterer,Jochen \ B: Hofmann,Brigitte
 
GER
Leonie Häcker
RFV Wieslensdorf
3. 343 Feiner Krümel
W \ Bay \ B \ 2011 \ Frankenherr x Lacantus \ Z: Leinhos,Ernst-Ludwig \ B: Bublitz,Dr. Susanne,Bublitz,Annika
 
GER
Annika Bublitz
PF Untersöllbach
4. 672 Candillos 8
W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Eva Baumgärtner
RA TSV Weinsberg
5. 170 Charmeur 355
W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Campbell x Romino \ Z: Ohlandt,Hans Wilhelm \ B: Greschner,Jessica
 
GER
Sarah Rothacher
RFZV Nußdorf
6. 709 Gustav
W \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Denise Kawetzki
PF Untersöllbach
7. 189 Chillipepper
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Chintan x Caletto I \ Z: Eckert,Erhard \ B: Wolf,Deborah
 
GER
Deborah Wolf
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
8. 219 Coleo Confetti
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Cleverboy x Royal Flash Z \ Z: Rall,Christoph \ B: Jung,Britta
 
GER
Britta Jung
RFV Bönnigheim
9. 271 Dadantos
W \ \ Schi \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hoffmann,Natalie
 
GER
Natalie Hoffmann
PF Obertorhöfe
10. 305 Diva Royal 4
S \ Grpf.o.R \ RSchi \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Pfeilmeier,Tonja
 
GER
Tonja Pfeilmeier
RFV Bönnigheim
11. 318 Drops 48
W \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Don Pedro x Tetworth Crimson Lake \ Z: Delker,Anton \ B: Fleisch,Tanja
 
GER
Vera Placzek
RFV Brettachtal
13. 322 Eclair 26
H \ AWue \ B \ 2006 \ Einsiedel x Sorent \ Z: Wöhr,Richard \ B: Schuler,Thea
 
GER
Thea Schuler
RV Sersheim
14. 706 Franko 62
W \ Grpf.o.R \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Lena Seitz
RA TSV Weinsberg
15. 709 Gustav
W \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Lena Gundel
PF Untersöllbach
16. 405 Kassiopeia 25
S \ Württ \ B \ 2002 \ Ed King Hill x Athlet Z \ Z: Ruff,Florian \ B: Wörner,Annika
 
GER
Hanna Hess
PF Untersöllbach
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
17. 37 Atega H
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Atego x Lakai \ Z: Hegeler,Günter \ B: Bublitz,Dr. Susanne,Bublitz,Annika
 
GER
Hannah Schalisky
PF Untersöllbach
18. 407 Kerry Bash
W \ Au.Pf \ F \ 1996 \ Robertstown Boy VII xx x \ Z: \ B: Greschner,Jessica
 
GER
Sarah Schlisske
RC Sonnenhof Murr
19. 682 Laffee 2
S \ Knabs \ Wgeb \ 2007 \ Bordon x Payaso af Silver \ Z: Köchy,Peter \ B: Will,Melanie
 
GER
Paula Will
RV Bad Friedrichshall u.U. e.V.
20. 447 Lido 89
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Latin Lover x Stan the Man xx \ Z: Schmid,Julia \ B: Siebert,Isabella
 
GER
Isabella Siebert
RFV Murrhardt
21. 450 Limbo 137
W \ Bay \ Db \ 2000 \ Legendär I x Polling \ Z: Kling,Alfred \ B: Reber,Andrea
 
GER
Milena Reber
RFV Öhringen
22. 685 Locarno
W \ \ Fuchs \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rosenmarie Egolf
 
GER
Kathrin Oberndörfer
RFV Öhringen
23. 478 Lucky M 2
W \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Lord Siclau x Wienerwald \ Z: Stückemann,Jürgen \ B: Kern,Michael
 
GER
Sinja Ortwein
RV Gellmersbach
24. 507 Nelly
S \ SchwK \ Df \ 2008 \ Feldsee x Riegel \ Z: Steckling,Fritz \ B:
 
GER
Laura Rossetti
RFV Wieslensdorf
25. 518 Pearcy Jackson
W \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ FS Pearcy Pearson x Dublin \ Z: Lübcker,Inke \ B: Rauh,Jule
 
GER
Jule Rauh
RV Gellmersbach
26. 607 Silver 223
W \ \ Schi \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schmieg,Martina
 
GER
Hanna Schmieg
RFV Rot am See
27. 597 Seal's Heidi
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Seal x Carbid \ Z: von Mroczeck,Heinz \ B: Heinrich,Uwe
 
GER
Melanie Ernst
LRFV Weil der Stadt
28. 683 Sissi 814
S \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Santiago x Black Boy \ Z: ZG Fröhlich, \ B: Schwertz,Leonie
 
GER
Leni Traub
RV Obersulm
29. 630 Tirion Touch of Class
W \ Wel.C \ F \ 2005 \ Menai Sparkling Magic x Degla Country Flyer \ Z: Hagedorn,U. \ B: Kruck,Matthias
 
GER
Lena Emily Kruck
RFV Öhringen
30. 44 Baroness vom Burgenland
S \ DR \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Night-Dream x Melotto xx \ Z: Gapp,Konrad \ B: Kölz,Christian
 
GER
Vanessa Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
31. 58 Bonjour Petit
W \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Bubble Gum x Colorado \ Z: Moennich,Egon \ B: Zimmermann,Jana
 
GER
Jana Zimmermann
RV Güglingen
32. 336 Fannie Mae 3
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Forsyth x Corlago \ Z: Pfisterer,Dieter \ B: Häcker,Nicole
 
GER
Leonie Häcker
RFV Wieslensdorf
33. 37 Atega H
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Atego x Lakai \ Z: Hegeler,Günter \ B: Bublitz,Dr. Susanne,Bublitz,Annika
 
GER
Annika Bublitz
PF Untersöllbach


RichterTina Nägele
Julius Schmeer