Thursday 07. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | Free Training |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 27 | Prize of Einrichtungshauses Ostermann Int. jumping competition (1,40 m) Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 22 | Optimum Welcome Prize 2018 Int. jumping competition (1,40 m) Medium + Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | Warm Up German Championships für Teilnehmer mit Pferden, die an den Deutschen Meisterschaften teilnehmen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 16 | Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. Nat. jumping competition M** Amateur Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 19 | Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport Prize Sonaten by TRIO Leuchten GmbH Nat. jumping competition - 1.Qualification |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | Optimum-Welcome Party in Optimum tent |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 1 | Maecenas-Prize Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage Qualifier DM Grand Prix Special rating competition Meggle Champion of Honour |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 4 | Preis der NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG Qualifier for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL of dressage riders 2018 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 6 | Richard Wätjen-Gedächtnispreis Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire II - |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | 28 | Prize of Einrichtungshaus Ostermann Int. jumping competition CSIYH1* (1,40 m) Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 25 | Prize of Turniergemeinschaft Balve GmbH Int. jumping competition CSI2* (1,45 m) Big Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 11 | Prize of Wrede Stiftung Nat. jumping competition1st rating competition - german championships female riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | 17 | Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. Nat. jumping competition S* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 13 | Prize of Mittelstand 2018 donated by Vollmann Group and TRIO Lighting Group, Arnsberg Nat. jumping competition in 2 rounds 1st rating competition - german championships riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | 20 | Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport Prize of family Müter Nat. jumping competition 2.Qualification |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 09. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 7 | Richard Wätjen-Gedächtnispreis - Final Nat. dressage competition - Kurz Grand Prix – |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | 2 | Klaus Rheinberger Memorial 2017 German Championships Grand Prix Special Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 5 | Preis der NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG Qualifier for NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL of dressage riders 2018 Nat. dressage competition - St. Georges Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 8 | NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Führzügel-Wettbewerb Prize of NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG Führzügelklassen-Wettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:08 | 9 | Prize of Liselott Schindling-Stiftung Nat. dressage competition - Piaff Förderpreis |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 18 | Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. presented by Zimmer, Wilmes & Partner Nat. jumping competition S* with jump off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 23 | Balve Optimum Jubiläumsspringen 2018 Int. jumping competition CSI2* (1,40 m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 21 | Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport Prize of family Müter Nat. jumping competition with jump-off Final qualification for U25 Springpokal |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Schaubild des Deutschen Kuratoriums für Therapeutisches Reiten |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 12 | Prize of platzmann federn gmbh & co. kg Nat. jumping competition Kl. S*** in 2 rounds Final german championships female riders |
coursecourse | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutsche Meisterschaften der Springreiterinnen Final Standing |
resultsdownload | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | Prize giving ceremony german championships „Grand Prix Special“ presented by Winner Spedition |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 26 | Championat of Balve – Dieter Graf Landsberg-Velen Gedächtnispreis donated by Chemische Fabrik Wocklum, Gebr. Hertin GmbH & Co.KG, Grillo-Werken and Paul Müller GmbH Int. jumping competition with jump-off CSI2* (1,45 m) Final Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | Prize giving German Championships Ladies Ceremony |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Optimum Shownight & Warsteiner Party Night Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 10. June 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | Worship |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 3 | Großer Optimum Preis 2018 des Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle German championships Grand Prix Freestyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 10 | Preis der Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung Nat. dressage competition Piaff Förderpreis |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 29 | Prize of Einrichtungshaus Ostermann Int. jumping competition in two phases CSIYH1* (1,40 m) Final Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 24 | Prize of MEDICE Pütter GmbH & Co. KG Int. jumping competition in two phases (1,40 m) Final Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 15 | Prize of Westfälischen Provinzial Versicherung Nat. jumping competition - Junioren Förderpreis |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | Prize giving ceremony german championships „Grand Prix Freestyle" presented by NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG Ceremony |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 14 | Optimum Prize of Warsteiner Brauerei, Haus Cramer and des Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen Nat. jumping competition with two rounds Final German championships Show-Jumping |
coursecourse | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
German Championships Show-Jumping Final Standing |
resultsdownload | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | Prize giving of german championships Show-Jumping Ceremony |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |