Nr. 6 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Preis der Verkehrsbetriebe Extertal

Beginn: 12.05.2018 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 231 Helene 28
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ For Contest x Arpeggio
 
GER
Zoe Borowski
RFV Begatal e.V.
2. 247 Jesander
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Madita Schulz
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
3. 260 Lanfranco 3
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Jazz Time x Ravallo
 
GER
Valerie Schuster
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
4. 274 Levistig
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Kristin Sigges
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
5. 310 Oceans Golden Girl
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Jennifer Klinkhart
Reit-Club Senne e.V.
6. 313 Oralie E
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Petra Fromme
Reit- und Voltigierverein St. Marti
7. 347 Ricarda 334
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Martina Wilke
RFV Steinheim e.V.
8. 351 Romeo 829
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Franziska Lynch
Pyrmonter RV e.V.
9. 359 Sam Sam F
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Peking x Federball
 
GER
Anna-Lena Strangfeld
RFV Begatal e.V.
10. 374 Skyline M
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Helen Bonifacius
RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
11. 380 St. Moritz Sunlight
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Jacqueline Noack
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
12. 390 Valencia 107
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rock Forever I x Weinberg
 
GER
Mareike Bitterling
Pyrmonter RV e.V.
13. 403 Vleut 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer
 
GER
Gesche Haase
RFV Begatal e.V.
14. 28 Be my Fuchsi
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Christin Wilhelm
RSV St. Georg Papenhausen e.V.
15. 70 Carlo 402
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Piano II
 
GER
Lynn Kopytto
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
16. 81 Castillo 18
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Calmaro x Piano II
 
GER
Charlotte Grund
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
17. 89 Cavallina 8
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Laura Platte
RFV Extertal e.V.
18. 109 Cimax MH
S \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Chiwago x Cor de la Bryere
 
GER
Pia Klatte
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
19. 127 Con Cuore
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Celine Warbende
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
20. 158 Dark Diamond 61
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Cordobes I x Escudo I
 
GER
Estha Goerigk
Senne RFV Bad Lippspringe e. V.
21. 160 Delani
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Ribbeck
 
GER
Ann-Theresa Schliephake
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
22. 169 Divina H 3
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Chike x Extreme dark
 
GER
Natalie Steimels
RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
23. 179 Doutzen van het Nevelveld
W \ Of/AOl \ Df \ 2009 \ Der Alte Oldenburger x Edino
 
GER
Chantal Upmeier
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
24. 182 Drops of Melmac
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2012 \ Diarado x Fillis
 
GER
Christina Große-Wortmann
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
25. 196 Fantan 6
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Emilion x Lancelot
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Hartmann
RFV Cherusker e.V.
26. 204 Fine 71
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Filius Bedo x Feuerglanz
 
GER
Stefanie Meindl
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
27. 206 Fire of Fridolin Oho
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Jasmin Ostmann
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
28. 321 Pertardo
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Louis Nebor
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
29. 13 Anuri
W \ Hafl. \ F \ 2012 \ Atlantic (AUT) x Alpenstern
 
GER
Laura Henneke
RFV Steinheim e.V.
30. 37 Bobby 455
W \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Bugatti x Calvaire
 
GER
Pia Sophie Kühn
RFV Begatal e.V.
31. 59 Campino 407
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Contelido x Casparino
 
GER
Nadine Eusterholz
RFV Begatal e.V.
32. 175 Donegal S
\ \ \ \ x
 
GER
Henrike Johanne Fiener
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
33. 190 Ernie 68
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Dornik B
 
GER
Mia Krause
RFV Cherusker e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterPetra Steinmeier
Werner Gerwien