CSIV B - Medium Tour (1,15m)

no. 13 Jumping Competition with Jump Off

begin 30.06.2018 10:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 71 Abc Casper
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2002 \ CADILLAC x LATUS II \ B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER) \ O: Wolf Manuela & Wolf Beat
 
SUI
Beat Wolf
SUI
0.000.0038.04
2. 175 Prince Of Leon
G \ \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Catherine Fowdrey
 
GBR
Catherine Fowdrey
GBR
0.000.0041.43
3. 24 Cosima 252
M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cevin Costner x Caretello B \ B: Kalka,Jochen \ O: Michel,Veit
 
GER
Udo Kloetzel
RFV Elz e.V.
0.000.0044.99
4. 152 Hot Socks
G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2004 \ FAN HOLLAND x PILOT \ B: Renate Nixdorf \ O: King Brigitte
 
SUI
Brigitte King
SUI
0.000.0045.19
5. 66 Call me Blacky
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Canto x Carolus I \ B: Bockhold,Gerd \ O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler,Vogler,Ramona
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
0.000.0046.58
6. 160 Krokant Ter Maaighem
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O: Dirk Vlerick
 
BEL
Dirk Vlerick
BEL
0.004.0040.63
7. 222 Feliz Dj
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ TOULON x FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER \ B: JOHAN DERDE, BAARDEGEM (BEL) \ O: Richard BELLENGER
 
FRA
Karine Cleret
FRA
0.004.0043.57
8. 104 Carmena
M \ BAD-WÜ \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: Bolzern Gabriela \ O: Andy VILLIGER
 
SUI
Andy Villiger
SUI
0.008.0055.86
9. 116 Comodor S Z
G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2001 \ CALYPSO D&aposHERBIERS x NON STOP \ B: De Wreede Sylvain \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola
 
SUI
Carola Würgler-Hauri
SUI
4.00 62.35
10. 168 Mississippi Royale
G \ ISH \ Chest \ 2002 \ BEAU ROYALE x SILLOT HILL \ B: Kevin Moloney \ O: Stähli Christine
 
SUI
Othmar Stähli
SUI
4.00 69.67
not placed
11. 143 Fbw Best Of
M \ DSP \ Bay \ 2005 \ BALDINI x PHANTOM \ B: Schädler, Günther & Maria \ O: Pfüger, Lothar
 
SUI
Erwin Känel
SUI
4.00 69.98
12. 47 Luciano S 4
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1997 \ Larome x Watzmann \ B: Schepers,Josefine \ O: Schepers,Josefine
 
GER
Franz-Josef Heitzer
RTS Butschenhof
4.00 70.76
13. 69 Icarus vh Gevahof
G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Pachat II \ B: Gevahof BVBA, \ O: Jakobs,Antonia
 
GER
Antonia Jakobs
RTS Butschenhof
4.00 71.58
14. 25 Crispina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Contago \ B: Illbruck,Sabina \ O: Vogelsang,Hermann
 
GER
Hermann Vogelsang
RG Vogelsang e. V.
4.00 73.39
15. 53 Quincy 189
M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Lycos \ B: ZG Woehling,K.u.M. \ O: Steiger,Renate
 
GER
Renate Steiger
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
4.00 75.21
16. 27 Despina 47
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Nicht gekört (Ricci) \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Heike Willenberger
RFV Brelinger Berg
4.00 77.80
17. 29 Fantastic Fleur
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ For Edition I x Carry \ B: Kurz,Harwig \ O: Kurz,Harwig
 
GER
Harwig Kurz
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
8.00 72.47
18. 65 Chatham S
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Contender x Carthago \ B: Schnabel,Rita \ O: Villmann,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
8.00 77.76
19. 38 Lafitte 28
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Lennox x Trafaret \ B: Gestüt Famos GmbH, \ O: Sanders,Theo
 
GER
Theo Sanders
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
9.00 84.46
20. 45 Lennox Lui
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Le Primeur x Werther \ B: Harms,Claudia \ O: Denner,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Denner
Reitclub Olympia-Stadion Berlin e.V
12.00 71.07
21. 22 Con Quarzit RB
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Quarz x Capitol I \ B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, \ O: Zuchtstall Bröcking,Schneider,Ralf
 
GER
Renate Steiger
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
12.00 96.34
22. 144 Ferrari Vd Rostal
G \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ NAGANO x CHIN CHIN \ B: Rostal NV \ O: Luc Vandermeersch
 
BEL
Luc Vandermeersch
BEL
20.00 93.32
el. 60 TH Clear Round
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Clearway x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Hain,Thomas \ O: Meech,Daniel
 
GER
Ernst Ballenberger
RFV Öhringen
el. 30 Faustino 22
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ For Edition I x Calypso II \ B: Schliffka,Gabriele \ O: Kurz,Harwig
 
GER
Harwig Kurz
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
el. 105 Cartogran Blue
G \ OS \ Grey \ 2010 \ x \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
 
POL
Pawel Piatkowski
POL
el. 187 Romeo Chin De Lune
S \ SF \ Black \ 2005 \ CHIN CHIN x NARCOS II \ B: MME CATHERINE VERSAULT, WATERLOO (B \ O: Marie-Caroline Besins
 
FRA
Simone Goberville
FRA


judgesJoachim Geilfus
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Stephanie Müller