CSIV B - Medium Tour (1,15m)
no. 14 Jumping Competition acc. to penalties and time
begin 01.07.2018 09:15
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 25 | Crispina M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Contago \ B: Illbruck,Sabina \ O: Vogelsang,Hermann |
GER |
Hermann Vogelsang RG Vogelsang e. V. |
0.00 | 67.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 27 | Despina 47 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Nicht gekört (Ricci) \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Heike Willenberger RFV Brelinger Berg |
0.00 | 70.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 71 | Abc Casper G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2002 \ CADILLAC x LATUS II \ B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER) \ O: Wolf Manuela & Wolf Beat |
SUI |
Beat Wolf SUI |
4.00 | 64.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 53 | Quincy 189 M \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Lycos \ B: ZG Woehling,K.u.M. \ O: Steiger,Renate |
GER |
Renate Steiger RFV Ludwigshafen e.V. |
4.00 | 72.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 108 | Cattleya M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2009 \ CARESSINI L x LIMELIGHT \ B: JB TRAILER AB (SWE) \ O: King Brigitte |
SUI |
Brigitte King SUI |
4.00 | 73.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 3 | Baron 303 G \ DSP \ R \ 2003 \ Brandenburger x Good Dream \ B: Pentzek,Eduard \ O: Quack,Otto |
GER |
Otto Quack ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 |
4.00 | 75.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 66 | Call me Blacky G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Canto x Carolus I \ B: Bockhold,Gerd \ O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler,Vogler,Ramona |
GER |
Manfred Villmann RFV Allertal |
4.00 | 76.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 60 | TH Clear Round S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Clearway x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Hain,Thomas \ O: Meech,Daniel |
GER |
Ernst Ballenberger RFV Öhringen |
5.00 | 81.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 103 | Carethina FZ M \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2010 \ CARETINO x CAMPIONE VI \ B: Franca Zanetti \ O: Martine BEUKEN |
BEL |
Martine Beuken BEL |
5.00 | 81.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 22 | Con Quarzit RB G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Quarz x Capitol I \ B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, \ O: Zuchtstall Bröcking,Schneider,Ralf |
GER |
Renate Steiger RFV Ludwigshafen e.V. |
5.00 | 83.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 143 | Fbw Best Of M \ DSP \ Bay \ 2005 \ BALDINI x PHANTOM \ B: Schädler, Günther & Maria \ O: Pfüger, Lothar |
SUI |
Erwin Känel SUI |
8.00 | 69.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 37 | La Luna H 3 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Lasino x Contender \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Harjes RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. |
8.00 | 73.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 69 | Icarus vh Gevahof G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Pachat II \ B: Gevahof BVBA, \ O: Jakobs,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Jakobs RTS Butschenhof |
8.00 | 74.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 20 | Coeur Rubin M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Schwander,Helmut,Wieck,Ellen |
GER |
Helmut Schwander RV 1908 Durlach e.V. |
16.00 | 79.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 104 | Carmena M \ BAD-WÜ \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: Bolzern Gabriela \ O: Andy VILLIGER |
SUI |
Andy Villiger SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 105 | Cartogran Blue G \ OS \ Grey \ 2010 \ x \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI |
POL |
Pawel Piatkowski POL |
judges | Alfred Boll Inga Holdt-Mencke Stephanie Müller |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |