CH-EU-S V (1,25m)

no. 2 Jumping Competition over two rounds and jump off
2. Competition Individuals and Final Teams

begin 29.06.2018 15:00

# no horse rider 1st roundtime2nd roundtime
1. 195 Sofin
M \ \ Bay \ 2006 \ AHORN Z x \ B: \ O: ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO
 
ITA
Lorenzo Ginanneschi
ITA
0.000.000.000.00
1. 121 Da Vita Z
M \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2004 \ DUTCH CAPITOL x LAGOS \ B: \ O: Pohl, Nicola
 
ITA
Gioia Cremonese
ITA
0.000.000.000.00
1. 219 Zandokan H
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2004 \ OKLUND x DAMIRO \ B: A.M. VAN DE OETELAAR-KEETELS, VEGHE \ O: Mr Edward Howard
 
GBR
James Loffet
GBR
0.000.000.000.00
1. 18 Cliff H 2
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Cento x Justizrat \ B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder \ O: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
 
GER
Ernst-Frieder Homberger
TSG Gestüt Homberger
0.000.000.000.00
1. 213 Vip Van De Centaur
G \ SBS \ Other \ 2005 \ NAGANO x HEARTBREAKER \ B: Jan Wielant-van Vaerenbergh Marina \ O: Monsieur PHILIPPE COTREL
 
FRA
Sabine Locquet
FRA
0.000.000.000.00
1. 154 Ilena Vd Mispelaere
M \ BWP \ Black \ 2008 \ EQUISTRO x WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE \ B: JORIS & MIA VERMEULEN, MALDEGEM \ O: C.E. du Ry de Lize SPRL
 
BEL
Benedicte Dewez
BEL
0.000.000.000.00
7. 75 Alize De Landette
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2010 \ COROFINO*GFE x ROSIRE \ B: \ O: Sylvie THOMAS
 
FRA
Sylvie Thomas
FRA
1.000.000.000.00
8. 138 Emalia
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ AEROBIC x CONCETTO \ B: \ O: Catherine Fowdrey
 
GBR
Catherine Fowdrey
GBR
0.000.004.000.00
8. 79 Anisette De Cordelle
M \ SF \ Other \ 2010 \ LAMM DE FETAN x COUNT IVOR \ B: \ O: M. Timucin GULSUN
 
TUR
Timucin Gulsun
TUR
4.000.000.000.00
8. 77 America
S \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2010 \ USTINOV x \ B: \ O: s.a.s. SANTA MARIA A PONETA DI VIOL
 
ITA
Susanna Violanti
ITA
0.000.004.000.00
8. 88 Beauty
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2006 \ CARICELLO x DISCONTO \ B: R. VAN EMST, HATTEM (NED) \ O: EL DORADO JUMPING TEAM ASD
 
ITA
Alberto Barrovecchio
ITA
4.000.000.000.00
8. 210 Vesuvius
G \ KWPN \ Other \ 2002 \ INDOCTRO x LADALCO \ B: J.P. BOS, HARMELEN (NED) \ O: De heer P.Bavelaar
 
NED
Paul Bavelaar
NED
0.000.004.000.00
8. 178 Queen Of Lulu
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 \ HAPPY VILLERS x NELFO DU MESNIL \ B: M. DANIEL MILLET,M. OLIVIER JOUANNE \ O: SCEA HARAS DE TURAN
 
FRA
Isabelle Sejourne
FRA
0.000.004.000.00
8. 117 Condor M
G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2006 \ CONTERNO GRANDE x LANDOR S \ B: Middendorf Ludwig \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola
 
SUI
Carola Würgler-Hauri
SUI
4.000.000.000.00
8. 158 Kbs High Quality
G \ \ Bay \ 2011 \ O.B.O.S QUALITY 004 x HIGH ROLLER \ B: \ O: Zoe SNEDKER
 
GBR
Derek Morton
GBR
0.000.004.000.00
8. 148 General Darco
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ UDARCO x \ B: \ O: Klaas MOSTERT
 
NED
Klaas Mostert
NED
0.000.004.000.00
not placed
17. 177 Qoline M'aurea
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 \ ORLANDO x LE TOT DE SEMILLY \ B: M. RAYMOND MORE, LANDEVENNEC (FRA) \ O: S.A.R.L. D.D.C. JUMPING
 
FRA
Marie Laure Saint Martin
FRA
4.000.004.000.00
17. 48 Morlano
G \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Diamant de Semilly \ B: \ O: Schewe,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Schewe
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
4.000.004.000.00
17. 203 Ultrachic Di Villagana
M \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2005 \ CONTENDRO x RAMIRO Z \ B: VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B \ O: ZANOTTI Mario
 
ITA
Velia Angelini
ITA
4.000.004.000.00
17. 101 California Dekaty
M \ CDE \ Grey \ 2008 \ REGGI BOY x \ B: \ O: EUGENIO CORELL SANCHO
 
ESP
Eugenio Corell Sancho
ESP
8.000.000.000.00
17. 156 Jaguar D Avontuur Ter Linden
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x TENOR MANCIAIS \ B: FILIP DE SNERCK \ O: stoeterij de meerse
 
BEL
Dirk Vlerick
BEL
0.000.008.000.00
17. 94 Biona
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2006 \ x \ B: C.M.P.A. van Veldhoven \ O: Ludo Dekkers
 
BEL
Ludo Dekkers
BEL
4.000.004.000.00
17. 106 Casca Belle 3 Z
G \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2008 \ CLEARWAY x CARNUTE \ B: 3 Invest \ O: 3 Invest
 
BEL
Danny Stappaerts
BEL
4.000.004.000.00
24. 52 Quidam's Rossini S
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Watzmann \ B: Schepers,Josefine \ O: Schepers,Josefine
 
GER
Franz-Josef Heitzer
RTS Butschenhof
9.000.000.000.00
25. 102 Cara Bella
M \ DSP \ Black \ 2008 \ STALLONE QUAINTON x ACCUSE \ B: Schwarz Dirk \ O: Wüest Yasmin
 
SUI
Yasmin Wüest
SUI
8.000.004.000.00
25. 70 Abacaxi
G \ \ Grey \ 2005 \ BALILO x CONSPIRADO \ B: COUDELARIA SOARES DA COSTA \ O: Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola Lda.
 
ESP
Beatriz Monaco Baques
ESP
4.000.008.000.00
25. 107 Catany
S \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ 794 CORSÁR x BAILAMONT XX \ B: Ing. Lubos Vondrácek \ O: Daniela Hruzkova
 
CZE
Petr Hruzek
CZE
4.000.008.000.00
25. 100 Cabela
M \ \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Michaela Tomlinson
 
GBR
Michaela Tomlinson
GBR
8.000.004.000.00
25. 191 Savoy 51
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2005 \ STOLZENBERG x LORDANOS \ B: Eitel Wehrs \ O: Mariusz Kakol
 
POL
Mariusz Kakol
POL
4.000.008.000.00
30. 153 Ikato
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ CASALL x KANNAN \ B: GILLEMAN WIM \ O: Rochat Pascal
 
SUI
Pascal Rochat
SUI
13.000.000.000.00
31. 78 Amore
G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2006 \ KASHMIR VAN&aposT SCHUTTERSHO x GALANT DE LA COUR \ B: \ O: MADEMOISELLE SELENE BATAILLE
 
ESP
Xavier Bernat Serra
ESP
8.000.006.000.00
32. 216 Wanjkjoers Calle
G \ \ Bay \ 2009 \ CASSINI I x \ B: \ O: JAIME ASTIZ ALONSO
 
ESP
Jaime Astiz Alonso
ESP
4.000.0012.000.00
33. 125 Dark Dep
G \ KWPN \ Other \ 2008 \ OKLUND KWPN x FRUHLINGSBALL \ B: M. F.C.M. BURGERS 99 (FRA) \ O: ETABLISSEMENT EQUESTRE D&aposHARDEL
 
FRA
Guy Rohmer
FRA
9.000.008.000.00
34. 193 Shes A Tomboy
M \ ISH \ Bay \ 2008 \ ARS VIVENDI x DIAMOND CLOVER \ B: Gilligan Deirdre \ O: Stähli Marin
 
SUI
Othmar Stähli
SUI
8.000.0012.000.00
35. 189 Rovetto
S \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2002 \ RADIATOR HANN x ALDATUS HANN \ B: Heinz Grade \ O: Witold Bieniek
 
POL
Witold Bieniek
POL
12.000.0012.000.00
36. 64 Albasso
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ B: Kerber,Josef \ O: Villmann,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
1.000.00  
el. 180 Quetsche Du Breau
M \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ APACHE D&aposADRIERS x TOTOCHE DU BANNEY \ B: M. JACQUES BONNET, VARENNES SUR SEI \ O: Monsieur Alexandre de ROTHSCHILD
 
BEL
Jean-Jacques Lorquet
BEL
el. 9 Celestino 16
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Wiepert,Marlene \ O: Lautner,Tanja
 
GER
Udo Kloetzel
RFV Elz e.V.
el. 90 Beloperone
G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2006 \ LACCO AMENO x NATUREL \ B: D. Brisko \ O: Hächler Urs
 
SUI
Annemarie Hächler
SUI
el. 150 Grauffs Clear Round
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ CLEARWAY x NAREW \ B: STLAD GRAUFF \ O: ALAN THOMAS
 
GBR
Keith Stockdale
GBR
el. 169 Money Maker
G \ \ Bay \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: ANGEL MOMPO ROMERO
 
ESP
Angel Fernando Mompo Romero
ESP


judgesAlfred Boll
Joachim Geilfus
Inga Holdt-Mencke