Prize of Sprehe Geflügel- u. Tiefkühlfeinkost Handels GmbH & Co. KG“
no. 02 CSIYH1*, 7+8y. Youngster, 1,40 m, penalties and time article 238.2.1, 2.Qualifier CSIYH Final
begin: 15.06.2018 08:00
competitors: 67
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7j. Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 28 | C-Steffra M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Lavall I \ B: Carstensen,Gerd \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 252 | SIG Black Panther G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Kannan x Calido I \ B: Völker,Sönke \ O: SIG International, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 516 | Oak Grove's Darshan S \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gouin, Claire \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 520 | Forman De Virton G \ BWP \ B \ 2011 \ Aragorn van Schuttershof x Kashmir van Schuttershof \ B: \ O: Onyshenko,Oleksandr |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 506 | Conchetta S M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Contender \ B: Reiter- und Zuchthof Scholz, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 138 | Darling 306 M \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Darco x Carthago \ B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, \ O: Gebrüder Möller GbR, |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 30 | Caipidor G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Capistrano x Polydor \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 308 | Chereon S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton x Eklatant \ B: Zuchthof Düvel, \ O: Zuchthof Düvel, |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 236 | Quintus HB G \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Nobre xx \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 514 | Crokke S \ HANN \ Grey \ 2011 \ CONTENDROS 2 x \ B: \ O: LH Reitsport GmbH, Simone LYNCH |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 492 | Elektric Blue P G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2011 \ ELDORADO V.D. ZESHOEK x FOR PLEASURE \ B: Gbr Pfitzmann \ O: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner |
AUT |
Max Kühner AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 401 | Flaming Key Sr Z G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: \ O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin De |
TUR |
Derin Demirsoy TUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 409 | Grandorado Tn S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK x \ B: Mts. Rietberg & D.J. Verhoeven \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden BV & T |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 48 | Carrimara M \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Carrico x Landsdown \ B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven \ O: Seidel-Fehling,Sven |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 297 | Clara CR M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clearway x Caretino \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 201 | Lucky Star-V G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Diabeau x Nabab de Reve \ B: Vermeiren,Jozef \ O: Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde, |
GER |
Heiner Ortmann RV Augsburg-West |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 493 | Fabius De Laubry G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2011 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x CANTURO \ B: Haras de Laubry NV \ O: Haras De Laubry nv |
BEL |
Damien Haelterman BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 333 | Levison's White Pearl M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Cero I \ B: ZG Friedrich Beltz u.Kerstin Dröge, \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Schroll,Hans-Peter |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 425 | Kimba Du Soleil M \ OS \ Bay \ 2011 \ KANNAN x BALOU DU ROUET \ B: Holtgers, Ansgar \ O: Maria MADENOVA |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 362 | Centoulago G \ OS \ Other \ 2011 \ CENTADEL x TOULON \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
JPN |
Daisuke Fukushima JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 132 | Cryptonite M \ OS \ R \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Giorgio \ B: Murmann,Richard \ O: Timmreck,Frank |
GER |
Julia Ehrhorn RFV Schwanebeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 197 | Look at me R G \ CDE \ B \ 2011 \ Jimy de Pravia x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof, |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 348 | Burlington Riverland G \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO x DOLLAR DU MURRIER \ B: SCEA riverland \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC |
USA |
Chloe Reid USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 368 | Charly Glb G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2011 \ COMME IL FAUT 5 x CRUYFF \ B: Georg Lüffe Baak \ O: Hartmann, Familie |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 389 | Dynamit Nobel Kw G \ HOLST \ Other \ 2011 \ DIARADO x NAREW XX \ B: Gestüt Nordvorpommern \ O: Meyer, Ulrike & Felix |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 208 | Mr. Fuchs S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Mr. Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Kessels,H.L.J. \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 323 | Grandeur 245 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Wallenberg NLD \ B: van de Mheen,W. \ O: Engemann,Niklas |
GER |
Niklas Engemann RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 445 | Nimius G \ HOLST \ Black \ 2011 \ NEKTON x CAROLUS I \ B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall \ O: Christian WEIER, John WEIER |
LUX |
Christian Weier LUX |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 145 | Donna I M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise, \ O: Bock,Tanja |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 58 | Catenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Hennings,Detlef \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 216 | Oak Grove's Laith S \ SF \ F \ 2011 \ Carembar de Muze x Quaprice \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 487 | Cerosino G \ MECKL \ Grey \ 2011 \ CEROUSI x CORIANO \ B: Reiterhof Spierling, Armi & Elke \ O: EAD Equestrian Asset Development Gm |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8j. Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 41 | Canwero G \ OS \ Hlb \ 2010 \ Canoso x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 315 | Cinderella 692 M \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Quebec \ B: Beldner,Mirco \ O: Schmidt,Heinz |
GER |
Christoph Lanske RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 476 | For Ami 2 G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Montreal \ B: \ O: Jakobsen,J. |
GER |
Andre Thieme RFV Plau am See e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 220 | Pikeur Callas M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Chicago Z \ B: Graf zu Rantzau,Breido \ O: Stall Brinkmann, |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 519 | Coco Chanel 248 M \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Congress x Conterno Grande \ B: Schulze Topphoff,Albert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 90 | Clärchen 32 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Colestus x Faveur \ B: Vering,Theodor \ O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG, |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 495 | Ferrari Vdl G \ KWPN \ Other \ 2010 \ CARDENTO 933 x INDOCTRO \ B: VDL Stud \ O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE |
JPN |
Koki Saito JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 483 | Gepsom Gold M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Gepsom x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ B: Lenz,Torsten \ O: European Youngsters e.K., |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 361 | Cassamoon M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2010 \ CASALL x ACODETTO \ B: \ O: Jean- François Godart |
BEL |
Rik Hemeryck BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 103 | Colincor S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Gestüt Zhaschkow, \ O: Gestüt Zhaschkow, |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 515 | Horse Gym's Landino G \ BAVAR \ Grey \ 2010 \ LORD Z x CALATO \ B: Siegfried Mitzel \ O: Mitzel, Siegfried |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 302 | Will to win G \ Dt.Pf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cosido x Watzmann \ B: Herz,Michael \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 512 | Conblue G \ OLDBG \ Other \ 2010 \ CONTHARGOS x CHACCO BLUE \ B: \ O: Mme Alix ROLAND-BILLECART et M. Pau |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 390 | E-Contefino-A.C. G \ \ Grey \ 2010 \ CONTEFINO 2 x KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF \ B: Christian Arnould \ O: Kremer Pro Equestrian bvba |
ISR |
Dan Kremer ISR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 486 | Casstina H M \ HANN \ Black \ 2010 \ CASSINI II x STAKKATO \ B: Heins, Rainer \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH & Ch |
SUI |
Werner Muff SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 360 | Casimir Ws G \ WESTF \ Other \ 2010 \ CONGRESS 4 x \ B: \ O: Renate WASSING-SCHUMANN |
SUI |
Reto Weishaupt SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 324 | Carri-Go M \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Carrico x Gonzo \ B: Kasch,Siegmund \ O: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel,Schimmelpfennig,Birgit |
GER |
Susan Schimmelpfennig RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 311 | Chepmen G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Corrado I \ B: Meyn,Ulrich \ O: Potreck,Annemieke |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 151 | Fidelius G G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ For Edition I x Grand Royal \ B: Gerdes,Johann \ O: Gerdes,Anne-Christin |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 491 | Diocento S \ HOLST \ Other \ 2010 \ DIARADO x CONTENDER \ B: Inge Goettsche-Goetze \ O: Leetz, Marie-Theres & Elisa-Soph |
DEN |
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 238 | Quitharo S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 35 | Camarero 2 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Canoso x Calato \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 307 | Casil G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Rabino \ B: Arndt,Dr. Helga \ O: Arndt,Dr. Helga,Arndt,Dr. Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 195 | Lion Cor G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Larimar x Coronado \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: von Borstel,Bettina |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 44 | Careful H M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Colman x Acorado I \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 52 | Cascorrado S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 179 | La Chance de Jade G \ DWB \ F \ 2010 \ Lord if de Chalusse x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Capacity Horses, \ O: Wang,Lei |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 490 | Cuba Libre 57 S \ DSP \ Grey \ 2010 \ CON SPIRIT x ASTI SPUMANTE \ B: Haupt- u. Landesgestüt Schaiganger \ O: Haupt- & Landesgestüt Schwaigang |
AUT |
Max Kühner AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 494 | Faro S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ CALVARO F.C. x CONTENDRO II \ B: Stal Zielman \ O: G. KORBELD |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 500 | Koblenz Vd Middelstede G \ \ Bay \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O: JOS LANSINK HORSES Bvba & DEMIRS |
TUR |
Derin Demirsoy TUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 261 | Stazzano G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Pilox \ B: Sprehe,Jan \ O: Sprehe,Jan |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 337 | Qualle 3 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Quintero x Cellestial \ B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, \ O: Kenny,Darragh |
GER |
Christoph Lanske RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 102 | Colestina H M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Colestus x Cardenio \ B: Hanisch,Andre \ O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH, |
GER |
Andre Thieme RFV Plau am See e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 175 | Kingston vh Akenhof G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Electro x Caesar van de Helle \ B: van Aken,Sandra \ O: Brinkmann,Markus |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 36 | Campitelli S \ Holst \ \ 2010 \ Canoso x Casall \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Rob Hatzmann Bent Schultz |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |