Prize of Goldspan J. Brandenburg GmbH & Co. KG
Prize of Verwaltungsgesellschaft Lotto und Toto in MV mbH

no. 04 CSI4*, 1,40 m, Medium tour, penalties and time article 238.2.1, 1.Qualifier Medium Final

begin: 14.06.2018 14:45
competitors: 101

# no horse rider
1. 384 Dante De Joter
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2003 \ CLINTON x DARCO \ B: KOOPMAN STEPHAN, SAINT LEGER (BEL) \ O: HARAS JOTER LTDA
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
2. 205 Macao 44
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
3. 367 Chaplin 92
G \ HANN \ Chest \ 2007 \ CHACCO-BLUE x ACORD II \ B: LEHING, KARL (GER) \ O: Realy Stable
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
4. 136 Cupertino
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Leonce \ B: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ O: Lehrfeld,Susanne
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
5. 488 Completely Nuts
G \ OS \ Other \ 2008 \ CORMINT x LANCER III \ B: Tlatlik, Dr. Michael & Patricia \ O: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
6. 25 BSC Skipper
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Alfred
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
7. 449 Psg Final
G \ \ Bay \ 2010 \ TOULON x CASSINI \ B: Coop.Soc.Agr.La Caccia - Onlus \ O: Schildknecht, Peter
 
AUT
Max Kühner
AUT
8. 510 Cayenne D'ive Z
M \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2010 \ CALVARO F.C. x QUIDAM DE REVEL \ B: Eeckhout van Isabelle \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
9. 232 Queentina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
10. 508 Carlito's Way 6
G \ HOLST \ Other \ 2010 \ CASALL x LORDANOS \ B: Petersen, Johannes \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
GER
11. 228 Quantas 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Romeike,Susanne,Voigt,Jutta
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
12. 485 Cardino Du Seigneur
G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ CARDENTO x HEARTBREAKER \ B: SA Seigneur \ O: Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba (10019
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
13. 518 Sig Chaccinus
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2009 \ CHACCO-BLUE x ACORD II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SIG International
 
GER
Felix Hassmann
GER
14. 273 Varihoka Du Temple
S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
15. 294 Casalito 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
16. 478 Crazy Chara
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Finja
 
GER
Friso Bormann
GER
17. 223 PSS Uganda de Semilly
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
18. 13 Aspen 22
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler,Alois \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
19. 11 argelith Prieure
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ B: Brennecke,Erwin \ O: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
20. 501 Luis P
G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: Pfitzmann GbR \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
21. 332 Stakki's Jumper
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
GER
22. 489 Cosby
G \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x LANDADEL \ B: Marc Ostendorf \ O: Würgler Annette
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SUI
23. 250 SGW Lord Poldy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L.,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
GER
24. 417 J'adore Van't Voortveld
M \ \ Bay \ 2009 \ KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x BIGARREAU DU CAP \ B: \ O: Vladimir TUGANOV
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RUS
25. 159 Forchello
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Collin L \ B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr \ O: Dr. Jürgen Weyers u.Istvan Takács,
 
GER
Amke Stroman
GER
26. 174 Joy de la Liniere
M \ \ B \ 2009 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Querlybet Hero \ B: Lissens,Jeroen \ O: Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde,
 
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
27. 446 Orphee Du Granit
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2002 \ IMPERATOR DE GAMET x EDEN DE LA COUR \ B: M. PIERRE OLIVIER ROBERT,MME NATHAL \ O: Su Wan, Tung
 
HKG
Raena Leung
HKG
28. 181 La Darca 2
M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH,
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
29. 127 Coupe d'Or
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Rivero xx \ B: ZG Auffarth, Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
30. 415 Indi 28
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x NABAB DE REVE \ B: HELI DE BAERE \ O: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
31. 502 Luniko
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2010 \ LORD PEZI x LANDADEL \ B: Anne Peter \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
32. 122 Corisanto
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
33. 304 Levado 15
G \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2001 \ Levisto x Patrick xx \ B: Jürgens,Martin \ O: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Anna Ebel-Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V
34. 288 Alicia SN
M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Feliciano x Damiro \ B: Jonasson,Birgitta \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
35. 222 Pikeur Quick Fire
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
ca. 07:00 minutes break
36. 97 Clintina 4
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Nobre xx \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
37. 154 Firenzo 6
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Cardento x Zucchero (NL: Marlon) \ B: Joosen,Ronald \ O: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
38. 465 Ted
G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2008 \ WARANTA x JALISCO B \ B: Wonderland Horses BVBA \ O: RAMZY AL DUHAMI
 
KSA
Ramzy Al Duhami
KSA
39. 451 Quintano 35
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUINTERO x CANTURO \ B: PRIES KARL-HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER) \ O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
40. 313 Chacco's Girl 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x San Juan \ B: Plath,Andre \ O: Stadler,Wilhelm
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
41. 484 Calouso 2
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ CALVARO F.C. x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
42. 38 Canette 2
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Casall x Carthago \ B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
43. 209 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
44. 379 Courage T Z
M \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2008 \ CALVINO Z x ESPRI \ B: \ O: Stal van Triest & De heer E.Sant
 
FIN
Juulia Jyläs
FIN
45. 144 Dicapo
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Phin Phin \ B: ZG van den Royakkers u. Boogard,, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
46. 474 Zara 104
M \ HOLST \ Chest \ 2007 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x CORRADO I \ B: SIPPLE ELMAR, RAVENSBURG (GER) \ O: Sipple, Elmar
 
CHN
Yunjing Ella Wang
CHN
47. 457 Sig Comedy 5
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2003 \ CASSINI II x RODERIK \ B: LAUSEN KLAUS \ O: SIG INTERNATIONAL, INC.
 
JPN
Shota Ogomori
JPN
48. 8 Ambra 96
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quantum x Candillo \ B: Horns,Erwin \ O: Pohl,Felix
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
49. 353 Carambole
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2004 \ SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x CONCERTO 4 \ B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER) \ O: G.A.M. Korbeld
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
50. 414 Imandra De Laubry
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ LORD Z x SKIPPY II \ B: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL) \ O: Haras De Laubry nv
 
BEL
Damien Haelterman
BEL
51. 469 Tum Play Du Jouas
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ QUERLYBET HERO x VOLTIGEUR DU BOIS \ B: MME ANNICK L&aposHONOREY, THIBERVIL \ O: HG STABLES
 
BEL
Rik Hemeryck
BEL
52. 243 Salitaire
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Schröter,Guido,Leichle,Mike Patrick
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
53. 45 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Hans-Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
54. 452 Renato Du Jardin
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2005 \ JEFF D&aposOR x PALADIN DES IFS \ B: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, \ O: Kremer Pro Equestrian
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
55. 301 L'Esperance 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I \ B: von Brandis,Welf-Ludewig \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
56. 221 Pikeur Dylon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
57. 110 Contadur
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Conteros x Kolibri \ B: Eberling,Marianne \ O: Eberling,Marianne
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
58. 310 No Limit 64
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Caitano \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
59. 112 Contina R
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
60. 472 Vanilla Di Villagana
M \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2006 \ CONTENDER x RAMIRO Z \ B: VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B \ O: Johannpeter, Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
BRA
61. 369 Cielito Lindo 2
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CLARIMO x STAUFFENBERG \ B: SCHULTZ CARSTEN, BREITENFELDE (GER) \ O: Haupt-u. Landesgestüt Schwaiganger
 
AUT
Max Kühner
AUT
62. 306 Following Dream D
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ For Edition I x Chasseur I \ B: Dammann,Klaus \ O: Dammann,Klaus
 
GER
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
63. 507 Carla
M \ OLDBG \ Grey \ 2009 \ CALIFAX x LORD WEINGARD \ B: Gut Darss GmbH & Co.KG \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
64. 251 Shere Khan Du Banney
S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken Des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
66. 50 Casallvano
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ Casall x Silvano \ B: Stall Burgard, \ O: Hamann,Camilla
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
67. 366 Chameur 137
G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2008 \ CAYETANO L x GROSSADMIRAL \ B: Meyerhoff, Klaus \ O: Wrede,Martina
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
68. 376 Cornet 36
G \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2005 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x ARS VIVENDI \ B: Westrup, Ansgar \ O: Daisuke Fukushima & Paul Schocke
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
69. 210 Never Again 5
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Nikidam du Chateau x For Pleasure \ B: Litz,Ralf \ O: Litz,Annika
 
GER
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
70. 125 Corny 8
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
ca. 07:00 minutes break
71. 135 Cumberland AS
G \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Champion For Pleasure x Almeo \ B: Schroeder,Andre \ O: Schroeder,Andre
 
GER
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
73. 20 Benur du Romet
G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Damour \ B: Pilger,Andrea \ O: Hufenstuhl,Alexander
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
74. 61 Ceks 3
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Carrico x Chico's Boy \ B: Vatanperver,Serdar Henky \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
75. 498 Je Suis Van De Bien
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2009 \ CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND x FEO \ B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BE \ O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
76. 351 Callas
M \ HOLST \ Other \ 2008 \ CASALL x CORIANO \ B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER) \ O: Stokbroekhoeve, T. Molenaers
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
77. 341 Amageddon 11
S \ WESTF \ Other \ 2002 \ ARPEGGIO x PHANTOM \ B: Wassing, Josef \ O: Wassing, Renate
 
SUI
Reto Weishaupt
SUI
78. 470 Urbanis R Z
G \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2011 \ UNTOUCHED x \ B: W. VAN DE RIJT \ O: B. Talbot
 
GBR
Ben Talbot
GBR
79. 86 Christian 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Lansing \ B: Bastian,Hans \ O: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
80. 331 Solero 79
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
81. 16 Bankimoon
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Burberry x Con Capitol \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Philip Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
82. 398 Fighter Dhh
G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2010 \ GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION x JASPER \ B: Dirksen, B.&B.C. \ O: Sletten Invest GmbH
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
83. 513 Continuity
G \ \ Other \ 2008 \ CONTENDER x ACOBAT II \ B: S.R.L. RS Team \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
84. 289 Ulivan
G \ Pol. \ B \ 2009 \ Vandamme x Sir Neel \ B: \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
85. 521 Elstar
G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2009 \ Larino x \ B: \ O: Riding Club Crane
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
86. 146 Donnersberger
S \ ZW \ B \ 2008 \ Damarco x Cosinus B \ B: ZG Bischoff,Sandra u.Dr.Sven \ O: Bischoff,Dr. Sven
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
87. 404 Garlic Vh Kapelhof
S \ BWP \ Black \ 2006 \ TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF x ORLANDO \ B: WINTERS JAN, EKSEL (BEL) \ O: Ramzy Al Duhami
 
KSA
Ramzy Al Duhami
KSA
88. 303 Les Lennet
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2004 \ Livello x Cascavelle \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Ebel,Ulf u.Wilhelm
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
89. 503 Thelma La Tour Vidal
M \ SF \ Chest \ 2007 \ OGANO SITTE x CALVARO \ B: S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE LA TOUR VID \ O: Martrick Benelux bvba
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
90. 312 Cilli Lou
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cero I x Juventus \ B: Hillenhagen,Angela \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
91. 339 Adamo
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2005 \ LUPICOR (KWPN) x EKSTEIN \ B: J.H.M. MULDER, HEINO (NED) \ O: TEAM HONOR USA LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
92. 19 Be Happy 53
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Casall \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o.,
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
93. 115 Conveni's Kastro vd Bisschop
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Darco x Calvaro Z \ B: de Craene,Tom \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra
 
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
94. 231 Queen Rubin 5
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ B: Schroembges,Edward \ O: Perwas,Romina
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
95. 198 Lord Beckham
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x Pessoa \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
96. 206 Miss Bubbles
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
97. 456 Sig Captain America
G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2009 \ CAPTAIN FIRE x COLLIN L \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG \ O: SIG International
 
JPN
Shota Ogomori
JPN
98. 496 Formidable
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ CARAMBOLE x CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE \ B: H. ZAGERS, Meppel (NED) \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden BV T. v
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
99. 322 Concord 60
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
100. 413 Hooligan De Laubry
S \ BWP \ Grey \ 2007 \ CLINTON I x SKIPPY II \ B: HARAS DE LAUBRY, ASSE (BEL) \ O: Haras De Laubry nv (10030464)
 
BEL
Damien Haelterman
BEL
101. 504 Ulyss Morinda
S \ SF \ Other \ 2008 \ UTAH VAN ERPEKOM x JALISCO B \ B: MME HERICA RAVEL, MENESPLET (FRA) \ O: Thierry Ravel
 
BEL
Rik Hemeryck
BEL


prize money3.000,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Rob Hatzmann
Jörg Weinhold