Championat of BSC Verwaltungs GmbH
Qualification to Mitsubishi Motors Masters League Final in Dortmund

no. 08 CSI4*, 1,55 m, Big tour, winning round, article 276.2, 2. Qualifier Grand Prix

begin: 16.06.2018 12:00
competitors: 49

# no horse rider
1. 477 Crazy Cato
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Franz,Bormann,Finja
 
GER
Friso Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1. 121 Coriano Carthago
S \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Coriano x Carthago \ B: Eggers,Ernst \ O: Wang,Lei
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2. 415 Indi 28
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x NABAB DE REVE \ B: HELI DE BAERE \ O: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
2. 312 Cilli Lou
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cero I x Juventus \ B: Hillenhagen,Angela \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
GER
3. 484 Calouso 2
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ CALVARO F.C. x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
3. 499 Jetset 111
M \ BWP \ Chest \ 2009 \ CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND x PURIOSO \ B: STAL HARRIE THEEUWES NV, ZANDHOVEN \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
4. 4 Alina 440
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Mohr,Maike \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
GER
4. 50 Casallvano
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ Casall x Silvano \ B: Stall Burgard, \ O: Hamann,Camilla
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
5. 497 Jazoe Van 't Steenpaal
G \ BWP \ Grey \ 2009 \ CORNET&aposS STERN x TOULON \ B: AN VAN LAERHOVEN, ESSEN (BEL) \ O: Hauri Markus & Hauri Thomas
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SUI
5. 372 Confident Of Victory
G \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2004 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x DAMOKLES \ B: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm \ O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
RUS
6. 209 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
GER
6. 215 Oak Grove's Celebrity
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ B: Thormählen,Harm \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
7. 303 Les Lennet
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2004 \ Livello x Cascavelle \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Ebel,Ulf u.Wilhelm
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
7. 353 Carambole
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2004 \ SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI x CONCERTO 4 \ B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER) \ O: G.A.M. Korbeld
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
8. 511 Cayenne Wz
S \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2005 \ CLAUDIO x RAMIRADO \ B: SPORN ADELBERT, JARDELUNDFELD (GER) \ O: Wolfgang ZIPPERLE
 
GER
Felix Hassmann
GER
9. 449 Psg Final
G \ \ Bay \ 2010 \ TOULON x CASSINI \ B: Coop.Soc.Agr.La Caccia - Onlus \ O: Schildknecht, Peter
 
AUT
Max Kühner
AUT
9. 273 Varihoka Du Temple
S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10. 331 Solero 79
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Stakkato Gold x Graf Grannus \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
GER
10. 414 Imandra De Laubry
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ LORD Z x SKIPPY II \ B: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL) \ O: Haras De Laubry nv
 
BEL
Damien Haelterman
BEL
11. 206 Miss Bubbles
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
GER
11. 150 Esteban 25
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet \ B: Nijhof,Henk J. \ O: Blum,Christina
 
GER
Heiner Ortmann
GER
12. 10 Aretino 13
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Artani x Caretino \ B: Thomsen,Peter \ O: Torben Köhlbrandt Sporthorses GmbH,
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
13. 245 Sam S
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ B: Schäfer,Manuela \ O: Hassenbürger,Christoph
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
GER
13. 412 High Quality J
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2007 \ QUADRILLO x NABAB DE REVE \ B: LAUWERS JEF \ O: Ramzy AL DUHAMI
 
KSA
Ramzy Al Duhami
KSA
14. 309 Angelina 323
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
15. 118 Coolio 23
G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
16. 222 Pikeur Quick Fire
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
GER
18. 403 Folinde Van Het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK x J&aposATTACK D&aposEL PANTIREY \ B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE ( \ O: Mike Patrick LEICHLE
 
HKG
Raena Leung
HKG
19. 19 Be Happy 53
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Casall \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o.,
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
21. 501 Luis P
G \ DSP \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: Pfitzmann GbR \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
23. 358 Carthagena 6
M \ OLDBG \ Grey \ 2006 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x LANDOR S \ B: Gerd Wieker \ O: Riding Club CRANE Co., Ltd.
 
JPN
Toshiki Masui
JPN
24. 345 Bjerglunds Cuba
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CLARIMO x LIMBUS \ B: PETERSEN HENRIK, GRAM (DEN) \ O: Khomashko, Sergey &
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
25. 210 Never Again 5
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Nikidam du Chateau x For Pleasure \ B: Litz,Ralf \ O: Litz,Annika
 
GER
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
ca. 07:00 minutes break
26. 366 Chameur 137
G \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2008 \ CAYETANO L x GROSSADMIRAL \ B: Meyerhoff, Klaus \ O: Wrede,Martina
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
27. 18 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
29. 351 Callas
M \ HOLST \ Other \ 2008 \ CASALL x CORIANO \ B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER) \ O: Stokbroekhoeve, T. Molenaers
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
31. 382 Dadjak Ter Puttenen
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2003 \ TOULON x VANITAS \ B: ALBERT LENAERTS, LOKEREN (BEL) \ O: TURKISH EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
32. 376 Cornet 36
G \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2005 \ CORNET OBOLENSKY x ARS VIVENDI \ B: Westrup, Ansgar \ O: Daisuke Fukushima & Paul Schocke
 
JPN
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
33. 400 Finishing Touch Wareslage
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUIVAL x TOULON \ B: BERCKMOES LIEVEN, WAASMUNSTER (BEL) \ O: J. Jyläs
 
FIN
Juulia Jyläs
FIN
36. 367 Chaplin 92
G \ HANN \ Chest \ 2007 \ CHACCO-BLUE x ACORD II \ B: LEHING, KARL (GER) \ O: Realy Stable
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
38. 262 Stella 981
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x I Need You \ B: ZG Knickenberg,Franz u.Gregor \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
39. 508 Carlito's Way 6
G \ HOLST \ Other \ 2010 \ CASALL x LORDANOS \ B: Petersen, Johannes \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
40. 458 Sig Iron Man
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2004 \ VAN CANTOS x OKLUND \ B: A. HENDRIKS, UFFELTE (NED) \ O: SIG INTERNATIONAL, INC.
 
JPN
Shota Ogomori
JPN
41. 246 Samba de Janeiro 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
42. 133 Crystal Clear
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Clearway x Capo \ B: Ratjen,Christine \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
43. 293 Allegro 412
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Florestan I \ B: Spinn,Ludger \ O: Schmidt,Ralf
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
45. 469 Tum Play Du Jouas
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2007 \ QUERLYBET HERO x VOLTIGEUR DU BOIS \ B: MME ANNICK L&aposHONOREY, THIBERVIL \ O: HG STABLES
 
BEL
Rik Hemeryck
BEL
46. 342 Atina
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2005 \ CARTIER VD HEFFINCK x WAITAKI \ B: P. LEENEN, LOMM (NED) \ O: Per Melin
 
SWE
Viktor Melin
SWE
47. 45 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Hans-Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
49. 232 Queentina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.


prize money50.000,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz
Peter-Jürgen Nissen
Rob Hatzmann