Prize of TUH GmbH Demmin
no. 11 CSI AM-B, 1,15 m, Small tour, Penalties and time article 238.2.1
begin: 15.06.2018 19:15
competitors: 16
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 82 | Chiodetta M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Grandeur \ B: Ottmann,Franz-Josef \ O: Lehmann,Silke |
GER |
Silke Lehmann RV Breitenburg e.V. |
2. | 140 | Daydream 104 M \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Carpalo x Dinglinger \ B: ZG Starke u.Jüngel,, \ O: ZG Starke u.Jüngel, |
GER |
Anna Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
3. | 116 | Conveni's Montendro G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Montender x Polydor \ B: Herking,Franz \ O: conveni GmbH, |
GER |
Alexandra Blasek Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
4. | 274 | Ventus 24 G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Gaby |
GER |
Jörg Blasek Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
5. | 108 | Con Capitol 3 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Kammann,Oliver |
GER |
Oliver Kammann RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S |
6. | 255 | Skyliner 6 G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Cordobes I \ B: Meier,Dirk \ O: Wroblewski,Axel,Wroblewski,Kira |
GER |
Sherlyn Wroblewski GER |
7. | 139 | Davos 74 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Contender \ B: Ahlmann,Meike \ O: Ahlmann,Meike |
GER |
Flemming Ahlmann RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. |
8. | 441 | My Presley Girl M \ \ Bay \ 2012 \ PRESLEY BOY x KALYPSO \ B: \ O: Baban Sarah |
KSA |
Sara Baban KSA |
9. | 177 | L'amour 105 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Lancado x Ussuri xx \ B: Ebel,Jürgen \ O: Streit-Pottmeyer,Kathleen |
GER |
Kathleen Streit-Pottmeyer RFV Stuthof e.V. |
10. | 326 | Lucky Sunday 2 G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Lucky Light x Woernitz \ B: Sörensen,Jeanette B \ O: Haberl,Carola |
GER |
Wilhelm Haberl RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V. |
11. | 212 | Norremollehoj's Candy M \ DWB \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Carmarque x Chianti (Churchill) \ B: Thomsen,Uwe \ O: Keunecke,Sabrina |
GER |
Sabrina Keunecke RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. |
12. | 241 | Rexano Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Rex Z x Voltaire \ B: Keller,Ute \ O: Hillringhaus,Jens |
GER |
Nele Harms RFV Stülow e. V. |
13. | 153 | Firefox GD G \ Westf \ Df \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Rubiloh \ B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Lehmann,Silke |
GER |
Silke Lehmann GER |
14. | 152 | Fina 87 M \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Colestus x Eklat \ B: Göpfert,Madeleine \ O: Unterlandstättner,Anna |
GER |
Anna Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
15. | 329 | Bonny S 6 M \ Grpf.o.R \ R \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Egerer,Jan-Christoph |
GER |
Luna-Marie Lakman RURV Rastede |
16. | 263 | Sweet Don G \ Pony o.R \ F \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Rickert,Birgit |
GER |
Paul Rickert RC Passin e.V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Bent Schultz Rob Hatzmann Jörg Weinhold |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |