# |
KNR |
Pferd |
|
Reiter / Reiterin |
|
Fehler | Zeit |
1. |
489 |
Catokick H Z S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 \ CATOKI x \ Z: Hennau, Gerard \ B: Myriam & Stefanie Girrbach GbR |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev BUL |
125,00 EUR |
0.00
| 60.27
|
2. |
518 |
Highfive W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2012 \ CARDENTO 933 x HEARTBREAKER \ Z: BASTEN/BOUWMANS \ B: High Voltage Farms |
USA |
Joie Gatlin USA |
100,00 EUR |
0.00
| 60.81
|
3. |
517 |
Hamilton Db W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2012 \ TORNESCH 1042 x KARANDASJ \ Z: \ B: Fredy MÜLLER |
SUI |
Martin Häfliger SUI |
75,00 EUR |
0.00
| 61.76
|
4. |
309 |
Mirabel VD Oudevelhoeve S \ BWP \ F \ 2012 \ Inshallah de Muze x Lys de Darmen \ Z: ZG De Poorter-Temmerman,Evelien u.B \ B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Timo Beck Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. |
50,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.32
|
5. |
287 |
Levinja 17 S \ Old \ DF \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Cezaro \ Z: Wolke,Wilhelm \ B: Reuter,Rolf,Reuter,Frank |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
35,00 EUR |
0.00
| 63.39
|
6. |
519 |
Hot Lips S \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2012 \ C-INGMAR x NIGEL \ Z: \ B: Fredy MÜLLER |
SUI |
Martin Häfliger SUI |
27,50 EUR |
0.00
| 63.55
|
7. |
388 |
Washington 162 W \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Wizzerd WV x Quinar \ Z: Heitz,Ursula \ B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, |
GER |
Steffen Hauter RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. |
20,00 EUR |
0.00
| 64.62
|
8. |
269 |
Hinosa C S \ KWPN \ F \ 2012 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: \ B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, |
GER |
Steffen Hauter RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 64.69
|
9. |
23 |
Arive Derci W \ Tsch.W. \ Df \ 2011 \ Fetys x Jaspis \ Z: \ B: Aldinger,Sönke,Boos,Alexander |
GER |
Sönke Aldinger RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
15,00 EUR |
0.00
| 65.03
|
10. |
480 |
Candela 67 S \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2011 \ CADOR 5 x GRANULIT \ Z: ZG Boerschmann u. Voss \ B: Rebecca HOTZ |
SUI |
Rebecca Hotz SUI |
12,50 EUR |
0.00
| 66.39
|
11. |
482 |
Cantara S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ Z: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN \ B: Schibli Natalie |
SUI |
Mathias Schibli SUI |
12,50 EUR |
0.00
| 66.42
|
12. |
358 |
S.I.E.C. Larissa S \ OS \ Schi \ 2011 \ Livello x Contendro I \ Z: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
12,50 EUR |
0.00
| 66.56
|
13. |
319 |
Nepomuk S W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Nekton x Carthago \ Z: Schindlbeck,Robert \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Sophia Schindlbeck RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
10,00 EUR |
0.00
| 66.73
|
14. |
419 |
Cremé de la Cremé S \ Württ \ F \ 2012 \ Ciacomo x Lancado \ Z: Berkmann,Alois \ B: Berkmann,Alois |
GER |
Sven Sieger RFV Zollenreute e.V. |
10,00 EUR |
0.00
| 68.03
|
15. |
452 |
Chateau Margaux W \ Bay \ FSCHI \ 2012 \ Coupe d'Or x Contendro I \ Z: Gruber,Karl \ B: Gruber,Karl |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt RFV Jettingen e.V. |
10,00 EUR |
0.00
| 68.66
|
|
Total = 530,00 EUR |
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
16. |
475 |
Calaska De Beaufour H \ SF \ Bay \ 2012 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x STAKKATO \ Z: \ B: Hh Sheika Latifa AL MAKTOUM |
UAE |
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum UAE |
|
0.00 | 69.50 |
17. |
486 |
Caracoles W \ HANN \ Bay \ 2012 \ CHACCO-BLUE x LIFESTYLE 16 \ Z: HEINRICH AARNINK \ B: Küng Stefan |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
|
0.00 | 69.93 |
18. |
167 |
Comfrey MM W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clearway x Silbersee \ Z: Mirlach,Dr. Monika \ B: Mirlach,Dr. Monika |
GER |
Daniel Böttcher RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. |
|
0.00 | 70.33 |
19. |
461 |
SD Chamaco W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Reinhardt,Andreas |
GER |
Lea-Sophia Gut RV Sulmingen |
|
0.00 | 70.67 |
20. |
429 |
Hot Easy S \ KWPN \ Hlb \ 2012 \ Andiamo Z x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve \ Z: Teunissen,R \ B: Sprehe,Jörne,Sprehe,Inge |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
|
0.00 | 71.83 |
21. |
467 |
Baccara De L'aubepine S \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ LAMM DE FETAN x QUATAR DE PLAPE \ Z: E.a.r.l. COURVOISIER ALAIN 70100 AU \ B: S.A.S. FLORENT SOULARD |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
|
1.00 | 73.76 |
22. |
144 |
Clear Concept H \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Clearway x Concept \ Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Puschak RV Augsburg-West |
|
1.00 | 75.73 |
23. |
288 |
Lex Barker 8 W \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Brand-Kruth,Werner \ B: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt, |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
2.00 | 76.01 |
24. |
405 |
Harriet 21 S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2012 \ Breitling (MEX) x Untouchable \ Z: \ B: Roderigo,Juan Beat,Maier,Dr. Andreas |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Maier PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
|
2.00 | 76.68 |
25. |
451 |
Omerta Incipit S \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Candillo \ Z: Gruber,Karl \ B: Gruber,Karl |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt RFV Jettingen e.V. |
|
3.00 | 80.39 |
26. |
492 |
Charlie Du Breuil H \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2011 \ CORLAND x CASCAVELLE \ Z: M. MICHAEL EITEL 99 (FRA) \ B: Pierre BALDECK, Nathalie MACK |
FRA |
Nathalie Mack FRA |
|
3.00 | 81.53 |
27. |
554 |
Santiago 276 W \ Bay \ B \ 2012 \ Stanton x La Pilot \ Z: Grünbauer,Lucia \ B: Schmid,Eva-Maria |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. |
|
3.00 | 82.89 |
28. |
383 |
True Grit 4 W \ ISH \ R \ 2011 \ Sir Shutterfly x Cruising \ Z: Magee,Linda u.Tom \ B: Sorensen,Josephine |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|
4.00 | 62.12 |
29. |
441 |
Catoo bi du H \ DSP \ B \ 2012 \ Catoo x Arctic \ Z: Otto,Stefanie \ B: Horseconcept Gut Waldau GmbH, |
GER |
Marco Litterscheidt RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. |
|
4.00 | 62.80 |
30. |
88 |
Cash and Go 7 W \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Jörg Oppermann Landw.&Pferdepension |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
|
4.00 | 65.76 |
31. |
470 |
Bellator Hvf H \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2011 \ BERLIN x CONCORDE \ Z: LE TERRE DI BERNIE S.R.L.I. \ B: HIGH VOLTAGE FARMS LLC |
USA |
Joie Gatlin USA |
|
4.00 | 66.68 |
32. |
249 |
Galina 257 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Indorado \ Z: Busscher,R \ B: Alshehab,Adam |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab SYR |
|
4.00 | 67.21 |
33. |
387 |
Viviano S W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Uccello x Laptop \ Z: Schmidt,Heike \ B: Ewald Güss GmbH, |
GER |
Daniel Güss RV Hüttental e.V |
|
4.00 | 67.33 |
34. |
311 |
Mister Albführen H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Memphis x Linton \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
|
4.00 | 67.42 |
35. |
472 |
Britney Du Banney S \ SF \ Chest \ 2011 \ MARIUS CLAUDIUS x ELCOSTO DU BANNEY \ Z: E.a.r.l. ELEVAGE DU BANNEY 70300 LU \ B: S.A.S.U. GALOP 9 |
FRA |
Paul Delforge FRA |
|
4.00 | 68.69 |
36. |
539 |
Touloubre W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ TOULON x \ Z: Kappert G.J. \ B: Rebecca HOTZ |
SUI |
Rebecca Hotz SUI |
|
4.00 | 69.56 |
37. |
547 |
Verdi Sh W \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ Z: Haemmerle Silvia \ B: Sylvia Hammerle |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
|
4.00 | 69.58 |
38. |
454 |
Balena 7 S \ DSP \ B \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ Z: ZG Hanke u. Hanke, \ B: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner, |
GER |
Helmut Schönstetter Pffrd. Englhör e.V. |
|
4.00 | 70.08 |
39. |
317 |
Mylord Marley W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Mylord Carthago x Clarimo \ Z: Hügenell,Gerhard \ B: Müller-Dörr,Marco |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|
4.00 | 70.80 |
40. |
503 |
Crazy Anke S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2011 \ CONTEUR x METTERNICH 16 \ Z: Elke Braun \ B: Daniel ETTER |
SUI |
Daniel Etter SUI |
|
4.00 | 70.91 |
41. |
39 |
Bleu Boy 2 W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2011 \ Mr. Blue x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Driessen,Chr. \ B: Kalach,Yamen |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab RFV Herrenberg |
|
4.00 | 71.21 |
42. |
528 |
Legaland Monbeg W \ ISH \ Grey \ 2012 \ USTINOV x ALDATUS Z \ Z: MR. JOE REILLY \ B: Stefan KÜNG |
SUI |
Pascal Bettschen SUI |
|
4.00 | 71.35 |
43. |
99 |
Catinka CR S \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Crassus \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: Mielnik,Patrick |
GER |
Patrick Sandner Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V. |
|
4.00 | 71.99 |
44. |
14 |
Angel d' Or S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Askari x Darco \ Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass, \ B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Sabrina Berger RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V. |
|
5.00 | 72.08 |
45. |
124 |
Che Schnittchen S \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Che Guevara x Lone Star \ Z: Eufinger,Bettina \ B: Eufinger,Bettina |
GER |
Bettina Eufinger RFV Elz e.V. |
|
5.00 | 72.92 |
46. |
499 |
Comrado W \ DSP \ Bay \ 2011 \ COMO 25 x CORONADO 3 \ Z: Verworner, Udo \ B: Deuerer, Hans-Jürgen |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
|
5.00 | 74.49 |
47. |
89 |
Casiletti CM H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio \ Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
|
6.00 | 77.29 |
48. |
516 |
Ghost W \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ LORD Z x \ Z: J.H. DUNNEWIND \ B: Grob Albert&Grob Ingrid |
SUI |
Dominik Fuhrer SUI |
|
6.00 | 78.58 |
49. |
557 |
Goodlord Carthago W \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Mylord Carthago x Cash \ Z: Stoeterij Renken \ B: Niederländer,Monika |
AUT |
Monika Niederländer AUT |
|
7.00 | 82.59 |
50. |
529 |
Livexus Z H \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2011 \ LIVELLO x UNTOUCHABLE Z \ Z: \ B: Werner MUFF |
IRL |
Noelle Barry IRL |
|
8.00 | 63.23 |
51. |
520 |
Irife Rose Z S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2012 \ I&aposM SPECIAL DE MUZE x ASCA Z \ Z: SCHOLTEN D.G.J. \ B: HALOS INVEST AG |
BEL |
Raphael Masson BEL |
|
8.00 | 69.73 |
52. |
16 |
Anton 801 W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Casall x Contender \ Z: Knudsen,Meike \ B: Braig,Anja |
GER |
Marcel Braig RFV Ehingen |
|
10.00 | 76.83 |
53. |
101 |
Catwiesel 8 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia \ B: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Michael Eichler RA München e.V. |
|
12.00 | 71.08 |
54. |
312 |
Mister Peabody H \ Württ \ Schi \ 2012 \ Cellestial x Landor S \ Z: Gestüt Reutalmühle, \ B: Kuhn,Benjamin |
GER |
Benjamin Kuhn PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
|
13.00 | 89.33 |
55. |
48 |
Caju 11 S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Cathanos x Cayetano L \ Z: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra \ B: Thoma,Gabriela |
GER |
Michael Herhalt RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
|
13.00 | 91.10 |
56. |
504 |
Crossfire Ms W \ DSP \ Bay \ 2012 \ CINSEY x SINGULAR JOTER I \ Z: Torsten Ritter \ B: Allg. Verwaltung Sportpferde GmbH & |
AUT |
Alessandra Reich AUT |
|
14.00 | 78.47 |
57. |
458 |
OBC Querly Anne S \ NRPS \ B \ 2012 \ Harmony x Querlybet Hero \ Z: van Kilsdonk,J.J.M. \ B: Sander,Martina |
GER |
Armin Engelhardt RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
|
15.00 | 80.65 |