Prize by Merck Finck Privatbankiers AG, Rottweil und Robert Sprenger, Donaueschingen
no. 23 National competitionCSN Jumping competition Kl. S*
begin: 27.07.2018 15:40
competitors: 31
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 18 | Aradetto G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2005 \ Colman x Voltaire \ B: Schroembges,Edward \ O: Kuhn,Benjamin |
GER |
Benjamin Kuhn PS-Team Bubenhofertal |
2. | 38 | Beverlly M \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Baldini I x Le Champion \ B: Renz,Bernhard \ O: Heideker,Christian,Heilemann,Frieder |
GER |
Christian Heideker RK St.Johann |
3. | 47 | Cadburry G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ B: Descher,Ewald \ O: Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas |
GER |
Sascha Braun RC Achern |
4. | 51 | Caliber 5 S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Candidatus x Quo Vadis \ B: Vogel,Heinz \ O: Koch,Helga |
SVK |
Patrik Majher RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
5. | 54 | Calle Cool 14 G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Niethammer,Betha \ O: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang |
GER |
Andy Witzemann PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
6. | 58 | Campari 295 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Colander \ B: Fischer,Andreas \ O: Schmidt,Karl |
GER |
Alia Knack RSZ Boll |
7. | 77 | Carmelita 30 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Carry \ B: Kruse,Peter \ O: Kruse,Peter |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
8. | 96 | Castell 13 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Raphael \ B: Gerner,Uwe \ O: Kurz,Anne |
GER |
Christopher Kurz RFV Sinsheim e.V. |
9. | 437 | Chayenne 283 M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Kaja Celine Hofmeister RFV Würtingen |
10. | 122 | Chazino G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Marc Bauhofer RFV Bad Saulgau 1925 |
11. | 133 | Chikas Way M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calato \ B: Johannsen,Arno \ O: Taxis,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Taxis RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. |
12. | 436 | Ciabatta M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Dreier,Hauke \ O: Mader,Bernd |
GER |
Hendrik Mader RFV Trochtelfingen |
13. | 177 | Contutto S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Joost \ B: ZG Belz,Marion u.Norbert \ O: Schill,Joachim |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
14. | 190 | Coupe de Alb S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
GER |
Marian Müller RC Hofgut Albführen |
15. | 199 | Current Market 2 G \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Cartani x Nimmerdor \ B: ZG Pohlmann/Hein,Maren u.Kris \ O: von Reden-Lütcken,Ulrich |
GER |
Jörg Widmaier PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
16. | 329 | PBM Best of Balou FBW G \ Württ \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina \ O: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina |
GER |
Uwe Carstensen RC Riedheim |
17. | 206 | Dawson 7 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Le Mexico (ex: Etna) \ B: Radstake B.V., \ O: Speidel,Marlen |
GER |
Sven Speidel RV Ilsfeld |
18. | 219 | Dubai S 2 G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Indorado x C-Indoctro \ B: Sterenberg,G. \ O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher, |
GER |
Julia Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler |
19. | 221 | Eddie Cara G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Clooney x Colandro \ B: Hekking,H.W.M. \ O: Holtgers,Kristin |
GER |
Tobias Schwarz RFSV Kenzingen |
20. | 239 | FBW Charlotta M \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Corofino II x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Lutz,Otto \ O: Walter,Mario |
GER |
Mario Walter RSG Ostalb |
21. | 244 | Flying Princess 6 M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ For Europe x Chello I \ B: Ehinger,Rolf \ O: Ehinger,Rolf |
GER |
Julius Ehinger RC Riesbürg |
22. | 395 | Kortina 33 M \ Tsch.W. \ F \ 2010 \ Federweisser x Radegast \ B: \ O: Friederichs,Gundy |
BUL |
Rossen Raytchev RV Epfendorf |
23. | 278 | Lanciano 81 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Lancer II x Coriano \ B: Carstensen,Hans Heinrich \ O: Agrosad, |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
24. | 290 | Limerick 119 G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Limbus x Landos \ B: Jensen,Martin \ O: Volk,Susanne |
GER |
Thomas Volk RC Aischbach Gültstein |
25. | 307 | May Breeze M \ \ B \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ B: \ O: Girrbach,Steffi |
GER |
Steffi Girrbach RV Enzklösterle |
26. | 314 | Montana 681 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Otten-Willers,Martin \ O: Haas,Elsbeth |
GER |
Günter Treiber RV Eppelheim |
27. | 455 | OBC Little Charming G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cristallo x Pacco I \ B: Herdering,August \ O: Ohnemus,Kayla |
GER |
Armin Engelhardt RSG Riedwiese Fischbach |
28. | 410 | Quentin Tarantino 4 G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Rudolf,Karl \ O: Schlüsselburg,Sven |
GER |
Sven Schlüsselburg PLZ Engelsberg |
29. | 360 | Sandro Gold S \ Württ \ \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum \ B: Breimhorst,Georg \ O: Beck,Martina |
GER |
Niels Carstensen RC Riedheim |
30. | 371 | Smint 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Silvio I \ B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RV Eppelheim |
31. | 381 | Superman SB G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ San Brasil x For Pleasure \ B: Hilmer,Jutta \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Karl-Heinz Streng Peter Bort |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |