Wednesday 22. August 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 10 | Prize by Sandmann GmbH, Hüven CSI1* Jumping Competition -Penalties and Time, Medium Tour (1,25m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 7 | Prize by Stevens Truthahn-Delikatessen GmbH, Molbergen CSI1* Jumping Competition -Penalties and Time, Large Tour (1,30m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 17 | Prize by Equievents GmbH, Lastrup CSIYH1* Jumping Competition - Penalties and Time, 6 yo. (1,30m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:45 | 20 | Prize by Wendeln CIE Asset Management GmbH, Garrel CSIYH1* Jumping Competition - Penalties and Time, 7 yo. (1,35m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 23. August 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 18 | Prize by SN Equestrian, BE Bree CSIYH1* Jumping Competition - Penalties and Time, 6 yo. (1,30m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 21 | Prize by Gemeinde Lastrup CSIYH1* Jumping Competition - Penalties and Time, 7 yo. (1,35m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 13 | Prize by SK Meat-Vertriebs GmbH, Emstek CSI1* Jumping Competition -Penalties and Time, Small Tour (1,15m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | 8 | Prize by Viebrockreithallen GmbH & Co.KG, Harsefeld CSI1* Jumping Competition -Penalties and Time, Large Tour (1,35m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 4 | Prize by Roelofsen Horse Trucks, NL Raalte CSI2* Jumping Competition - Penalties and Time, Medium Tour (1,35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Prize by Sprehe Feinkost GmbH & Co.KG, Lorup CSI2* Jumping Competition - Penalties and Time, Large Tour (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 24. August 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 14 | Prize by Tierärztliche Gem.Praxis Janetzko & Lange, Varrelbusch CSI1* Accumulator Competition with Joker, Small Tour (1,15m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 11 | Prize by Walkro Grondstoffen, NL Venlo CSI1* Speed and Handiness Competition, Medium Tour (1,30m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | Presentation ESI Auction foals in the indoor-arena |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 2 | Prize by ECS Livestock B.V., Amsterdam Prize by Guido Klatte GmbH & Co. KG, int. Horsetransport, Lastrup CSI2* Jumping Competition, Jump-Off, Large Tour (1,45m/1,50m) Longines Ranking Competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | XVII. ESI Foal Auction with ESI Auction-Party with DJ El Piero |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 25. August 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 5 | Prize by Sprehe Feinkost GmbH & Co.KG, Lorup CSI2* Jumping Competition - Two Phases, Medium Tour (1,35m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 19 | Prize by cryoVet - VetZ GmbH, Isernhagen CSIYH1* Jumping Competition - Two Phases, 6 yo. (1,35m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 15 | Prize by Natural Forces, München CSI1* Jumping Competition -Penalties and Time, Small Tour (1,20m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 12 | Prize by Saaten-Union GmbH, Isernhagen CSI1* Jumping Competition -Penalties and Time, Medium Tour (1,30m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | 9 | Prize by Kühl Equestrian, Diepholz Grand Prix CSI1* Jumping Competition - Jump-off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | 16 | Prize by Perso Plankontor GmbH, Lastrup CSI1*/CSI2* Six-Bar Competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:30 | Summernight Party with DJ El Piero |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 26. August 2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 22 | Prize by Ingo Brunken GmbH, Wiefelstede CSIYH1* Jumping Competition - Two Phases, 7 yo. (1,40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 6 | Prize by Lufthansa Cargo AG, Frankfurt/Main CSI2* Jumping Competition- Two Phases, Medium Tour (1,40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 3 | Prize by LVM Versicherungen, Münster Preis des Zuchthof Klatte, Klein Roscharden CSI2* Grand Prix Jumping Competition, Jump-Off, Large Tour (1,45m/1,50m) Longines Ranking Competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |