Prize of stuckeGROUP, Hamburg
no. 02 Int. dressage competition - FEI Intermediaire I Freestyle
CDI1*
begin: 16.02.2018 08:00
competitors: 9
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:50 Uhr - Erklärung Schwierigkeitsgrad einer Kür: Emma Kanerva | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 522 | Sidney Bay G \ Trak. \ DB \ 2007 \ x \ B: Schienstock, Nicole \ O: Corinna & Jost Hellmann |
POR |
Nuno Castro Silva Palma Santos RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:08:30 | 718 | Windsor 592 S \ Trak. \ R \ 2008 \ Ovaro x Schiffon \ B: Kasch,Rainer \ O: Thomaschki,Stephan |
GER |
Vanessa Kempkes Pferdesportverein Dreikronen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:17:00 | 367 | Romario 57 G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Romancero H x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Schulz,Brigitte u.Rüdiger/Gest.N \ O: Klemt,Michael |
GER |
Joanna Allmeling RFV Börnsen e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:25:30 | 519 | San Andreas G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Walt Disney I \ B: Oltmann, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Norrehe Dressage Stable AB |
SWE |
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:34:00 | 215 | Die Fürstin 4 M \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Lenz,Josef \ O: BG Hahn I, |
GER |
Friederike Hahn RV Tangstedt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:42:30 | 268 | Hogholm's Facel-Vega G \ DWB \ BSti \ 2005 \ Akinos x Triumph \ B: Team HM-tre, \ O: Jessica u.Rainer Schwiebert GbR, |
GER |
Franziska Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:51:00 | 629 | Elfado S \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Kostolany x Roncalli xx \ B: Hörmann,Axel \ O: Gestüt Tasdorf/Petra Wilm UG.&Co.KG |
GER |
Caroline Wilm RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:59:30 | 481 | Fiji G \ NRPS \ B \ 2008 \ Florencio 2 x Climax \ B: Ewals \ O: H.M.L. van Esch & P.J.B.M. van E. |
NED |
Petra van Esch NETHERLANDS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:08:00 | 12 | Amore San Remo M \ Bay \ Db \ 2006 \ San Remo x Lord Sinclair I \ B: ZG Reglauer, Jakob u.Martina, \ O: Falkensteiner Hof GmbH & Co KG, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schade Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | H: Katrina Wüst C: Ulrike Nivelle M: Ghislain Fouarge |