Preis des Fördervereins des Oldenburger Pferdes
Nr. 37 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A
Qualifikation 4-jähr. Oldenburger
Beginn: 18.07.2018 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 28
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:30:00 | 2227 | Fackelfee S \ Old \ Db \ 2014 \ Veneziano x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Bartels,Fred \ B: Bartels,Fred |
GER |
Jennifer Stein Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:35:30 | 2181 | Fernando 737 H \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Fidertanz x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Ahuis,Jan-Hermann \ B: Ahuis,Jan-Hermann |
GER |
Richard Jordan RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:41:00 | 1104 | Flipiano W \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Fürst Romancier x Rohdiamant \ Z: Schröder,Hergen \ B: Behrens,Dorthe |
GER |
Dorthe Behrens RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:46:30 | 1131 | Francisco 11 W \ Old \ F \ 2014 \ Franziskus x Sevillano xx \ Z: ZG Vagelpohl,Theo u.Sabrina \ B: Bedenbecker,Doris,Bedenbecker,Christoph |
GER |
Doris Bedenbecker RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:52:00 | 1182 | Game of Thrones W \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Grey Flanell x De Niro \ Z: Smeys,Erik \ B: Omnium Team S.L., |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:57:30 | 1371 | Lady Livestream S \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Livestream x Concetto I \ Z: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann \ B: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann |
GER |
Jaqueline Mersmann RuFV Papenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:03:00 | 1461 | Livestream S W \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Livaldon x Santander H \ Z: ZG Scherbring GbR, Hans u.Britta, \ B: ZG Scherbring GbR, Hans u.Britta, |
GER |
Katharina Scherbring PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:08:30 | 1584 | My Sweatheart S \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Millennium x Rubinero \ Z: Borchers,Alfred \ B: Nordiek,Ramona |
GER |
Anna-Luisa Herrmann RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:14:00 | 1647 | Peppers Red Zack H \ Old \ F \ 2014 \ Zack x Don Gregory \ Z: Ramm,Karin \ B: Ramm,Karin |
GER |
Alexander Fasch RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:19:30 | 1717 | Quidam Royal H \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Quateron x Don Diamond \ Z: Omnium Consignaciones S.L.E., \ B: Omnium Team S.L., |
GER |
Marcus Busch RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:25:00 | 2032 | Tom's Diamond W \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Tomahawk x Royal Dance \ Z: Wulferding,Klaus \ B: Wulferding,Klaus,Wulferding,Kira |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:30:30 | 2228 | Zaid 3 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Zonik x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann, |
SWE |
Jessie Johansson RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:36:00 | 23 | Albus T W \ Old \ Db \ 2014 \ Antango x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Timmermann,Friedrich \ B: Timmermann,Dr. Hilke |
GER |
Helena Timmermann-Spallek RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:41:30 | 110 | Bela pharm's Fay S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Quateron x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Ingrid Bergmann Equestr. Marketing, \ B: Bergmann,Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:57:00 | 2195 | Angel 296 S \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Sandro Hit x Argentinus \ Z: Koopmann,Rita \ B: Koopmann,Rita |
GER |
Hermann Gerdes RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:02:30 | 71 | Bachelor 9 W \ Old \ DB \ 2014 \ Belissimo M x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Rottinghaus,Guenther \ B: Müller-Kersten,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:08:00 | 117 | Bella Royal T S \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Dressage Royal x Sion \ Z: ZG Torhorst, Gerold u.Jutta, \ B: Torhorst,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Torhorst TG Weser-West e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:13:30 | 142 | Black Dancer POL W \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Bon Bravour x Rohdiamant \ Z: Ogrizovic,Peter \ B: Ogrizovic,Peter |
SWE |
Christoffer Nilsson RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:19:00 | 477 | Champagne's Fienchen S \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Franziskus x Samarant \ Z: Richardt,Franz Josef \ B: Ripphoff,Dennis |
GER |
Kira Ripphoff RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:24:30 | 509 | Charmeurs Cavallino W \ Old \ Schi \ 2014 \ Charmeur x Rubinero \ Z: Warnke,Andrea \ B: Osmers,Renate,Osmers,Nicola |
GER |
Nicola Osmers RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:30:00 | 807 | Danciella 4 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Danciano x Dormello \ Z: ZG Becker,Klaus u.Lenchen \ B: Wyandah Performance Horses, |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 18:35:30 | 850 | Del Mago W \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Dimaggio x Rohdiamant \ Z: Niemann,Christian \ B: Gestüt Brune/Bernadette Brune, |
GER |
Anja Engelbart TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 18:41:00 | 890 | DiCaprio 7 H \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Dimaggio x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Fürste,Constanze \ B: Schoka,Anja |
GER |
Anja Schoka FuRV Neuenkirchen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 18:46:30 | 2161 | Diego 542 W \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Destano x Argentinus \ Z: Beeken,Gerhard \ B: Lange,Reinhard |
GER |
Nadine Seebauer RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 18:52:00 | 962 | Dream-Boy L H \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Dancier x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela |
GER |
Saskia Langfermann RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 18:57:30 | 2188 | Déjà-vu 10 H \ Old \ Db \ 2014 \ De Niro x Brentano II \ Z: Rolfes,Bernard \ B: Rolfes,Bernard |
GER |
Helen Kraft RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 19:03:00 | 986 | Ebony Clementine XT S \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Everdale (Escudo K) x De Niro \ Z: Tietje,Dr. Stefan \ B: Tietje,Dr. Stefan |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 19:08:30 | 1024 | Event Time VEC W \ Old \ F \ 2014 \ Escolar x Imperio \ Z: Visser,Simone \ B: Visser, Simone u.Thomas, |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
Geldpreis | 200,00 EUR |
Richter | Thomas Hinsch Heinrich Böttner |