Preis der Wendeln & Cie. Asset Management GmbH
Nr. 53 Springprüfung Kl. M** m.St.
Finale JR/Reiter
Beginn: 21.07.2018 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 444 | Chaccophanie PS S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Grand Step \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
IRL |
Paraic Kenny RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
1. | 469 | Challenger LW W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Carry Gold x Aircraft \ Z: Würdemann,Ludwig \ B: Würdemann,Karla |
GER |
Jürgen Schmitz RV Visbek e.V. |
2. | 715 | Corentinus W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cassini I \ Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ B: Wesseln-Schmidt,Verena |
GER |
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt RG Klein Roscharden |
2. | 1497 | Luc M W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Seratino xx \ Z: Meiners,Dirk \ B: Meiners,Dirk |
GER |
Tabea-Marie Meiners RV Ganderkesee |
3. | 1498 | Luca Toni 21 W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Azarro \ Z: Tönjes,Gerold \ B: Tönjes,Gerold |
GER |
Jenny Tönjes RV Ganderkesee |
3. | 720 | Cornesch W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Landsieger I \ Z: Reöfzaad,Maike \ B: Bruns,Theodor |
GER |
Tomke Bruns TG Bad Zwischenahn |
4. | 1872 | Seduktion S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Landsieger I \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Brunken,Svenja,Brunken,Manuela |
GER |
Svenja Brunken RG Dangast e.V. |
4. | 1402 | Lasandra 11 S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Landor S x Lordanos \ Z: ZG Schrecke u.Vesper, \ B: Kohl,Arthur |
GER |
Kai Gerloff RSV Schierbrok e.V. |
5. | 1888 | Shiva S 2 S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Quidam x Pablo \ Z: Schulte,Dieter \ B: Finke,Nicole |
GER |
Nicole Finke FuRV Neuenkirchen |
5. | 1454 | Little Crazy Jumper W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lazio x Grand Ferdinand II \ Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, \ B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, |
GER |
Pia Wernke Dr. RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
6. | 1714 | Quick Lady 14 S \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Quicksilber x Landor S \ Z: Nannemann,Bernd \ B: Moormann,Matthias |
GER |
Michael Tietjen RUFV Lohne e.V. |
6. | 1508 | Ludwig's Lust H \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Azarro \ Z: Tönjes,Gerold \ B: Tönjes,Gerold |
GER |
Torsten Tönjes RV Ganderkesee |
7. | 1839 | Sandmann 68 W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Embassy I \ Z: Schlüter,Bernd \ B: Bosch,Leonie |
GER |
Ines Wolters TG Bad Zwischenahn |
8. | 1441 | Lilly Fee 22 S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cambridge \ Z: Hermeling,Hubert \ B: Hermeling,Hubert |
GER |
Hubert Hermeling RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern |
9. | 252 | Candee Light S \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol \ Z: Ebken,Birgit \ B: Ebken,Birgit |
GER |
Uwe Hannöver RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
11. | 1466 | Loki Doki S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Boeve,Hermann \ B: BG Stevens u.Jakobs, |
GER |
Arend Westerholt RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
13. | 652 | Conbrio 7 W \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ B: Thomas,Gunda,Gerdes,Ulrike |
GER |
Ulrike Gerdes RG Dangast e.V. |
14. | 253 | Candy Blue S \ OS \ Df \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Coriall \ Z: Bauer,Hans Helmut \ B: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
BUL |
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
17. | 582 | Cinzana 5 S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Landcapitol \ Z: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria \ B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria |
GER |
Jana Lücking RuFV Dwergte |
18. | 306 | Carla Bruni 6 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Newton \ Z: Harder,Jörg \ B: Bischoff,Janin |
GER |
Janin Bischoff PS Petersfehn e.V. |
Geldpreis | 600,00 EUR |
Richter | Thomas Hinsch Wilhelm Schemmink |