Preis der Robert Kraemer GmbH & Co. KG
Nr. 66 Dressurprüfung Kl. M*
2. Wertung Junioren
Beginn: 19.07.2018 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 15:00:00 | 2200 | Stoiber SN H \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Grede,Sandra |
GER |
Marie Determann RV Vechta e.V. |
2. | 15:06:00 | 1942 | Stachus 9 W \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Ramino \ Z: Bielefeld,Erich \ B: Bielefeld,Erich |
GER |
Jelske Hartmann RUFV Hooksiel |
3. | 15:12:00 | 1918 | Solomon 5 W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Betten,Sietse |
GER |
Lena-Christina Neitzel RV Hoeven e.V. |
4. | 15:18:00 | 1825 | Samun H W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Swarovski x Werther's Wels \ Z: Heilker,Sylke \ B: Hennig,Thomas,Hennig,Lena |
GER |
Lena Hennig RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
5. | 15:24:00 | 1823 | Samouro W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ San Amour x Rouletto \ Z: Rastede,August \ B: Wiese,Silvia |
GER |
Tjade Wiese RC Friesische Wehde |
6. | 15:30:00 | 1821 | Sambuco Royal W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x Pik Labionics \ Z: Meiermann,Paul \ B: Deharde,Uwe |
GER |
Milla Deharde Jader RC e.V. |
7. | 15:36:00 | 1792 | Royal Dance S H \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Royal Blend x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Schittenhelm,Silvia |
GER |
Amelie Rabe RURV Rastede |
8. | 15:42:00 | 1642 | Pavo 4 W \ Bay \ F \ 2000 \ Pour Plaisir x Rubinstein I \ Z: Kornes,Toni \ B: Dreeke,Frank,Dreeke,Freya |
GER |
Merle Harfst RC Hude e.V. |
9. | 15:48:00 | 1514 | Luna 1425 S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Zuchthof Ulfenburg, \ B: Rickels,Klaus-Dieter |
GER |
Lea Rickels RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V. |
10. | 15:54:00 | 1373 | Lady Power 6 S \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Licotus x Akzentus \ Z: Martens,Heinz \ B: Hashagen,Hardina |
GER |
Hilla Hashagen RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
11. | 16:00:00 | 935 | Donna Doria 26 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Imperator \ Z: Sönksen,Sönke \ B: Fuchs,Dunja,Fuchs,Phoebe |
GER |
Phoebe Fuchs Moorriemer RC e.V. |
12. | 16:06:00 | 1324 | Kasimir TSF H \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ B: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Elisa Braune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
13. | 16:12:00 | 1151 | Fun Forever 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Dream of Glory \ Z: Winkelmann,Annegret \ B: Hans Rueben GbR, |
GER |
Jenna Müller RUFV Hooksiel |
14. | 16:18:00 | 1058 | Feraud WS W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Pinkus \ Z: Veenhuis,Johannes \ B: von Minden,Marie Sofie,von Minden,Iris |
GER |
Marie Sofie von Minden Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
15. | 16:24:00 | 944 | Donnerlittchen R S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Don Laurie I x Sion \ Z: Rowehl,Claus \ B: Weyhausen,Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
Deike Malin Ostermann RV Grüppenbühren e.V. |
16. | 16:30:00 | 919 | Don Camillo 240 W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Blank,Christine \ B: Graalmann,Louisa |
GER |
Louisa Graalmann Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
17. | 16:36:00 | 856 | Der Clooney W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Justinian xx \ Z: Freisfeld,Heinrich \ B: Koldehoff,Thomas |
GER |
Therese Koldehoff RFV Langförden e.V. |
18. | 16:42:00 | 839 | De Moné W \ DWB \ Db \ 2004 \ De Noir x Michellino \ Z: Halvorsen,Susan u.Jasper \ B: Tapkenhinrichs,Kim Tamara |
GER |
Kim Tamara Tapkenhinrichs RV Bockhorn |
19. | 16:48:00 | 828 | Datschmo W \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Don Rudolfo x Mendecino \ Z: Bogena,Rudolf \ B: Bielefeld,Angela |
GER |
Olga Kämpf PS Petersfehn e.V. |
20. | 16:54:00 | 273 | Caprese W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Carpalo x Pierot II \ Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz, \ B: Feldmann,Clemens |
GER |
Clemens Feldmann RURV Rastede |
21. | 17:00:00 | 91 | Bambola 4 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Rouletto x Barsoi xx \ Z: Rastede,August \ B: Brahms,Greta |
GER |
Greta Brahms Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
Geldpreis | 300,00 EUR |
Richter | H: Michael Krüger C: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann M: Peter Mannheims |