Vilomix-Prize
no. 10 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIYH1* - 1st Qualifier Youngster Tour for 7- & 8 years old horses
begin: 04.05.2018 12:05
competitors: 46
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 470 | Quibery 3 S \ HOLST \ Other \ 2011 \ QUINTERO x CARETINO 2 \ B: Hobe, Magens \ O: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G |
NED |
Bart Van Der Maat NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 179 | For Laubry S \ BWP \ F \ 2011 \ For Passion d'Ive x Quorum de Laubry \ B: Quintelier,Gustaaf \ O: Flyinge AB, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 469 | Quantum Trost 3 S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ QUINTERO x CAPITOL I \ B: Rolfs, Fritz \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul & Pedersen, S |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 281 | Van Helsing's Girl M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Lux \ B: Springer,Udo \ O: Springer,Udo |
GER |
Christoph Maack RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 280 | Valentin 130 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Valentino x Stakkato \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten \ O: Haase,Daniela |
GER |
Daniela Haase RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 391 | Campai 3 S \ OS \ Bay \ 2011 \ CHACCO-BLUE x LANDCAPITOL \ B: Thormählen, Harm \ O: Harm THORMÄHLEN |
SLO |
Pato Muente SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 86 | Clara CR M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clearway x Caretino \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 354 | Charly Brown B G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Acobat II \ B: Bredenkamp,Willi \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR, |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 325 | Donna I M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise, \ O: Bock,Tanja |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 450 | Laboutano Z S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 \ LAWITO x BALOU DU ROUET \ B: Schokemöhle, Paul \ O: Katie HARRIS |
USA |
Katie Harris USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 523 | Special Envoy 8 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Spartacus x Clinton \ B: Blokhuis,H.J.B. \ O: Goessing,Lutz,Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 421 | Dacara E M \ HOLST \ Chest \ 2011 \ CANCARA x CARETINO \ B: Gerd Eggers \ O: Orschel, Cassandra |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 350 | Walter 84 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Diarado x Mytens xx \ B: Gilbrich,Walter \ O: Jürgens,Anna-Margareta |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 432 | Fibonacci S S \ \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: Dr. Peter Pongs \ O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J. |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 390 | Camargo CR G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2011 \ CLEARWAY x CASSICOR \ B: Clausen, Georg, Gestüt Rabenhof \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen |
KOR |
Kyujin Lee KOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 500 | SIG Black Panther G \ Westf \ DB \ 2011 \ Kannan x Calido I \ B: Völker, Sönke \ O: SIG International |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 524 | Quaxx 2 G \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Quadros 3 x Favory 15 \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Bengtsson, Evi |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 496 | United OLD M \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Ustiniv x Pablo \ B: Stall Schwierking \ O: Stall Fulltofta |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 501 | Capitale 6 G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cassicor x For Pleasure \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike |
GER |
Maximilian Lill (YRA) PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 377 | Agana Van Het Gerendal Z S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2011 \ AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR x TOPAS \ B: Fam. Verhey & Stal Gerendal \ O: Chansonette Farm LLC |
USA |
Lillie Keenan USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 101 | Conbalet G \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Koch RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 301 | Lavender Brown M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Lintoc x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 328 | Darling 306 M \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Darco x Carthago \ B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, \ O: Gebrüder Möller GbR, |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 223 | Mr. Fuchs S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Mr. Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Kessels,H.L.J. \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 379 | Astuce Du Cellier La M \ SF \ Bay \ 2010 \ OGANO SITTE x QUICK SAR \ B: EURL des Jamonieres \ O: Jos Lansink & Guido Bruininx |
BEL |
Pieter Clemens (YRA) BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 517 | Ceblitz G \ DSP \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Classe x Quite Capitol \ B: Baumbach,Dr. Bianca \ O: Lahr,Synke |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 104 | Conthaletta M \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 93 | Coco 298 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Casall x Carthago \ B: Kahlke,Kerstin \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 371 | Continental Blue S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 489 | Kadice van de Pitsemburg M \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Muscaris D'ariel x Quintus D'09 \ B: Erik Meyers \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 315 | Clarina 8 M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Converter \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR, |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 339 | Geppathie M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Gepsom x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ B: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns, \ O: Bruhns,Harald |
GER |
Robert Bruhns Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 120 | Crazy Girl V M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann |
GER |
Andre Thieme RFV Plau am See e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 386 | Benitus Di Vallerano S \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2010 \ BAEDEKER x CASSINI \ B: \ O: Kemperten Capital HK Limited |
TPE |
Jasmine Chen TPE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 380 | Au Top Des Luthiers G \ SF \ Black \ 2010 \ QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT x VOLTAIRE \ B: Jean-Francois Morizot \ O: De Roock BVBA & Christophe Lemag |
GBR |
Amy Inglis (YRA) GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 211 | Levi M G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Luxano \ B: Zuchthof Bauer, \ O: Sportpferde Michel GbR, |
GER |
Hendrik van der Veer Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 423 | Dome Van Overis Z G \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2010 \ DARCO x OKLUND \ B: G LENAERTS \ O: MARK WILLIAMS |
IRL |
Michael Pender (YRA) IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 426 | Elco Van Hof Ter Naillen G \ SBS \ Chest \ 2010 \ ELVIS TER PUTTE x TOULON \ B: Robberecht \ O: STAL HENDRIX |
NED |
Michel Hendrix NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 97 | Colincor S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Gestüt Zhaschkow, \ O: Gestüt Zhaschkow, |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener (YRA) ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 295 | Cellagon Flipper M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2010 \ Flipper D'Elle x Acord II \ B: \ O: Familie Meyer, |
GER |
J.-Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 492 | Lady Carambola Cor M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Caretino \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: von Borstel,Bettina |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 514 | Quero 2 G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Quintero x Caretino \ B: Ingardia,Serafino \ O: Ingardia,Carlo |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 516 | Label d'Amour S \ Lux.W \ B \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ B: Nepper,Andre \ O: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Leonie Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 118 | Cosima 253 M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton II x Rocadero \ B: Kruse,Gesa \ O: Kruse,Gesa |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 420 | Curcuma Il Palazzetto S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2010 \ CASALL x \ B: M.R. Marzotto \ O: IL Palazzetto di Marzotto |
NED |
Jur Vrieling NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 433 | Fighter Dhh G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2010 \ GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION x JASPER \ B: Dirksen, B.&B.C. \ O: Sletten Invest GmbH |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Christian Schacht Melinda Schlezak |