Prize of aldrip and of Helenenhof, Familie Schwiebert
no. 27 FEI Grand Prix Special
begin: 06.05.2018 13:45
competitors: 14
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:45:00 | 139 | Di Pregio G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Danone I x Werlindo \ B: ZG Graf,Regine u.Philipp \ O: Wunnerlich,Angelica |
GER |
Sandra Ann Junger Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:55:00 | 209 | Le Rouge 7 G \ Trak. \ F \ 2002 \ Pret a Porter x Tycoon \ B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert \ O: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:05:00 | 336 | Das Projekt G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Carbid \ B: Roepke,Christel \ O: Boeckmann,Joachim |
GER |
Kathleen Keller HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:15:00 | 347 | Rubinio NRW 3 S \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Florestan I \ B: Bunge,Jürgen \ O: Hoffmann,Jennifer,Hoffmann,Jürgen |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:25:00 | 533 | Draco Malfoy G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Don Larino x Figaro \ B: Cornelius,Jan Lueder \ O: Köhler,Wolfhardt |
GER |
Ruth Andras Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:35:00 | 159 | DSP Red Rose M \ DSP \ F \ 2005 \ Regent x Rocco \ B: Schiecke,Gerd \ O: Engelhardt,Ralf,Belitz,Ute |
GER |
Ute Belitz RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:45:00 | 251 | Sandrocelli OLD S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: Gerdes,Berthold \ O: Schüler,Ina,Döbrich,Stefan |
GER |
Ina Schüler Reitverein To Der Wese e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:15:00 | 158 | DSP Quantaz S \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Hohenstein \ B: Damm,Dr. Kathrin \ O: Damm,Dr. Andreas,Damm,Franz Otto |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:25:00 | 320 | Disneyworld G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ De Niro x Walt Disney I \ B: Kriebel,Dr. Ulrich \ O: Peper-Oestmann,Svenja |
GER |
Svenja Peper-Oestmann RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:35:00 | 130 | Dark Dancer 22 G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Hohenstein \ B: ZG Wolf u.Bialek, \ O: Prigge,Martina |
GER |
Elisa Prigge RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:45:00 | 128 | Dante 73 G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ De Niro x Consul \ B: Schillmann,Otto \ O: Dressurstall Roland Metzler, |
GER |
Roland Metzler RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:55:00 | 335 | Daintree 3 G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Janßen,Wilhelm \ O: Boeckmann,Joachim |
GER |
Kathleen Keller HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:05:00 | 210 | Let's Kiss 3 G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Licotus x Plaisir d'Amour \ B: Betten,Sietse \ O: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:15:00 | 273 | Syrio 2 S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Sancisco x Sandrit \ B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, \ O: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, |
CZE |
Libuse Mencke RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V. |
prize money | 2.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Cornelia Hinsch C: Ralph Schmidt M: Eckhard Wemhöner |