Price by Madeleine Winter-Schulze
no. 4 Int. jumping competition (1.40 m) -
CSI3* - 1st Qualifier Medium Tour
Selection competition for the “Young Riders Academy”
begin: 04.05.2018 14:35
competitors: 68
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 326 | Silberpfeil M G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ B: Meyer,Fritz \ O: Meyer,Katrin |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 474 | Rincoola Rua M \ ISH \ Bay \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CRUISING \ B: Harold McGahern \ O: Alex Butler |
IRL |
Darragh Ryan (YRA) IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 478 | Sieco G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2009 \ CACHAS x LORENTIN I \ B: KROL NICO W.J., HANDEL (NED) \ O: Madame BRIGITTE JACQUARD |
GBR |
Harry Charles (YRA) GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 398 | Catch The Dollar G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ COLMANDER x DOLLAR D.MUR. \ B: BOEVE HERMANN, LANGSTEDT (NED) \ O: KALINOVA, Marina |
SLO |
Pato Muente SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 404 | Charlemagne Jt Z S \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2010 \ CACHAS x CARTHAGO Z \ B: \ O: LOZAR SAS |
ITA |
Silvia Bazzani ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 487 | Wishes M \ AES \ Chest \ 2008 \ GUIDAM x WELLINGTON \ B: CLAIRE INGLIS \ O: CLAIRE INGLIS |
GBR |
Amy Inglis (YRA) GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 451 | Lacoeur G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2003 \ LAVALL II x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER) \ O: Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ |
ARG |
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez ARG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 411 | Comme Il Faut S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x EQUEST CARNUTE \ B: M. LIEFHEBBER, HOORNAAR (NED) \ O: Eurohorse BVBA - Axel Verlooy |
BEL |
Dimme D'Haese (YRA) BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 282 | Varihoka Du Temple S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 442 | Jaguar Vd Berghoeve S \ BWP \ Black \ 2009 \ EMERALD VAN&aposT RUYTERSHOF x NABAB DE REVE \ B: BART VERBEEK, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL) \ O: Kemperten Capital HK Limited |
TPE |
Jasmine Chen TPE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 392 | Carlsberg 10 G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ LORD Z x KORIANDER \ B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED) \ O: VsI "Vakaru zirgai"/Ralfas |
RUS |
Egor Shchibrik (YRA) RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 360 | Counselor G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Judgement - ISF Crown x Farmer \ B: Bryant,Natalie \ O: Giebler,Adolf |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16 | Aspen 22 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler,Alois \ O: Klaas,Hermann |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener (YRA) ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 440 | Indi 28 G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x NABAB DE REVE \ B: HELI DE BAERE \ O: Meyer, Friedrich & Janne Frieder |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 472 | Quintman S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ QUINTERO x LORDANO \ B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERU \ O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j. |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 438 | Griffin 16 S \ ISH \ Bay \ 2007 \ DARIO x CAVALIER ROYALE \ B: Burke, Justin \ O: NIELSEN HORSES V/HELLE NIELSEN |
DEN |
Christina Nielsen (YRA) DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 344 | Tender 13 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Carpaccio \ B: Rump,Michael \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Svenja Herz RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 387 | Bennys Legacy S \ OLDBG \ Other \ 2008 \ LUPICOR x VOLTAIRE \ B: Alfons Brueggehagen \ O: Deirdre Bourns |
IRL |
Jenny Rankin (YRA) IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 58 | Cees 5 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, |
GER |
Philip Koch RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 338 | Corbain G \ DSP \ Db \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Quaterman I \ B: Lehmann,Burckhard \ O: Gramatzki,Robert |
GER |
Robert Bruhns Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 479 | Skyhorse G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2007 \ CALVARO x QUIDAM DE REVEL \ B: GEORGES DE MAERTELAERE, ASSENEDE (B \ O: Chansonette Farm LLC |
USA |
Lillie Keenan USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 70 | Chalypsa M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 454 | Lillebebegaards Amaflair M \ DWB \ Bay \ 2009 \ AMARONE x FIRST FLAIR R \ B: JØRN TØNNES, RINGE (DEN) \ O: Lansink Jos & Jorn Tonnes |
BEL |
Pieter Clemens (YRA) BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 355 | Coranos G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Dublin L \ B: Horstrup,Sabine \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 480 | Soir Des Quarts G \ \ Chest \ 2006 \ HERMES D&aposAUTHIEUX x CAP DE B&aposNEVILLE \ B: Guy Jouin \ O: Helsen- Stubbe |
BEL |
Elisa Strubbe (YRA) BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 482 | Tailormade Chabalou G \ OS \ Chest \ 2009 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 427 | Emir De Vy S \ SBS \ Bay \ 2010 \ CALVARO x FIDJI DU FLEURY \ B: \ O: Tal Milstein |
BEL |
Chloe Vranken (YRA) BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 318 | Checkers 10 G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar |
GER |
Maximilian Lill (YRA) PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 477 | Sheyenne 27 M \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ SANDRO BOY x SHEYENNE DE BAUGY \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Julia BIDDLE |
GBR |
Chloe Winchester (YRA) GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 395 | Casanova Van Overis Z G \ ZANG \ Black \ 2008 \ CASPER VAN ERPEKOM Z x \ B: G Lenaerts \ O: Studfarm Overis and Bravo Hughes |
IRL |
Michael Pender (YRA) IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 467 | Quaitana M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ QUO VADOS I x CORIANDER \ B: SCHACHT HANS JUERGEN, KOLLMAR (GER) \ O: Katie HARRIS |
USA |
Katie Harris USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 459 | Mid Summer Nights Dream M \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2003 \ GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION x JUS DE POMME \ B: W.C F. LEIJTEN, DONGEN (NED) \ O: Alf Ulven Family |
NOR |
Lisa Ulven (YRA) NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 529 | Flight of Ikarus G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
J.-Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 Min. Pause / break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 348 | La Darca 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH, |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 77 | Charlet 15 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Quite Capitol \ B: Weißenfels,Karl-Heinz \ O: Heine,Jens |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 502 | Luca Toni 27 G \ OS \ HB \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landor S \ B: Keves, Ute \ O: Jess, Carsten & Rönne, Charlotte |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 383 | Balounito G \ OLDBG \ Black \ 2003 \ BALOU DU ROUET x WIDOLAN (WILLI) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 473 | Quirosa M \ \ Bay \ 2006 \ QUINTERO x LORDANOS \ B: Meyer Lueder \ O: MICHAEL J. BULLMANN & James Wing |
HUN |
Vince Jarmy (YRA) HUN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 476 | Samurai 501 S \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2008 \ STALYPSO x FOR KEEPS \ B: Berthold Triebus \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC Micha |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 518 | Zuckersuess D'Argilla M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Casall x Cassini II \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Haerens,Guy |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 289 | Womanizer 18 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Colman x Contender \ B: Kröger,Peter \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 403 | Chaclot S \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2009 \ CHACCO-BLUE x FLY HIGH \ B: \ O: LOZAR SAS |
ITA |
Riccardo Pisani ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 435 | Fjury V M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 \ NUMERO UNO x LUX \ B: GHS Vullers \ O: Sally O&aposConnor |
NED |
Michel Hendrix NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 446 | Jk Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z S \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2007 \ CARTHAGO Z x CALVIN Z \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: KENILWORTH STABLES |
IRL |
Darragh Ryan (YRA) IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 373 | Sancento G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Lawaetz,Alice |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 334 | Sweet Peppina M \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2009 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Adeptus \ B: Wascher,Torsten \ O: Wascher,Torsten |
GER |
Christin Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 488 | Zypern III M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ CASALL x CORIANO \ B: HAASBACH ANJA, KUERTEN (GER) \ O: IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROS |
NED |
Jur Vrieling NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 108 | Conwell L G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Unterlandstättner,Sara |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 225 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs,Dr. Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 95 | Colestina H M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Colestus x Cardenio \ B: Hanisch,Andre \ O: Turnierstall Andre Thieme GmbH, |
GER |
Andre Thieme RFV Plau am See e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 330 | Starlight G 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Jura \ B: Goltz,Gerhard \ O: Goltz,Gerhard |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 42 | Calle 67 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 259 | SIG Chaccinus G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SIG International, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 525 | Quitoki M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Quidam de Revel \ B: Aholainen,Erja \ O: Lehmann,Joanna |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 393 | Carlson 93 G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x STOLZENBERG \ B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER) \ O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC |
CAN |
Brian Walker CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 305 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 196 | Innuendo 6 G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Numero Uno \ B: de Sloovere,Christophe \ O: Brandstätter,Ulrike |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 313 | Chaleen 3 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Schmidt,Helga |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 45 | Carlo M G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Michel,Andrea \ O: Sportpferde Michel GbR, |
GER |
Hendrik van der Veer Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 495 | Cheldon G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Stall Fulltofta |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 493 | Fellow Castlefield G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Je T'Aime Flamenco x Twister \ B: M. Liefhebber \ O: Fitzpatrick,Sharon |
IRL |
Susan Fitzpatrick IRELAND |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 106 | Contina R M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Riehm,Bernd \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 512 | Angelina 323 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 370 | SGW Lord Poldi G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Jenny Ekkel \ O: Sportpferde S.a.r.L. |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 505 | Carlotta 232 M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 7 | All You Need 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Tin Rocco \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping,Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 299 | Quantas 15 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Romeike,Susanne,Voigt,Jutta |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 515 | Gabbiano 9 S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Grandeur x Last Liberty \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Leonie Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
prize money | 3.300,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Christian Schacht Melinda Schlezak |