Prize of Company Erich Schmelz GmbH & Co. KG - Int. Spedition, Kassel
no. 1 1. Qualifier Medium Tour
Table A, 238.2.1 / Höhe: 1,45 m / Tempo: 350 m/Min.
CSI3*: Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit
begin: 22.06.2018 14:00
competitors: 58
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 255 | Vicky 216 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landlord \ B: Hack,Heinz \ O: Voß-Kalinowski,Urda |
GER |
Tobias Bremermann RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 197 | London Pride G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Escudo I \ B: Franceschini,Kim u.Nicola \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel,Marion |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RG Heisede e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 72 | Cenito 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z \ B: Trost,Nina \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 81 | Charlie 208 G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carpaccio \ B: Burghart,Manuela \ O: Ladig,Hans-Peter,Ladig,Martina |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 107 | Clitschko 4 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Leandro \ B: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ O: Mackerodt,Ralph |
GER |
Julia Mackerodt LRV Immenrode e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 339 | Quinto 64 G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Ahorn \ B: Kappert,Jopie \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 458 | Kyara van het Netehof M \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Emerald van het Ruytershof x Codex \ B: de Winter,Roger \ O: Hetzel Horses GmbH, |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 398 | Coravelle M \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2006 \ CORRADO I x CASCAVELLE \ B: SINN KONRAD, HOHENASPE (GER) \ O: Erfurt, Felicitas |
GBR |
Elliott Gordon GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 149 | Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure \ B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, \ O: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, |
GER |
Sebastian Adams RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 290 | Be Aperle VA M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: von Allwörden,Manfred |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 483 | Desperado AM S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Lennard \ B: Tonkes,G.G. \ O: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 297 | Zalandra 2 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Kolibri \ B: Klaproth,Dirk \ O: Klaproth,Dirk |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 476 | Oak Grove's Vogelfrei G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cordalme Z \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 235 | Ragazy de la Serre S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Kildare III \ B: \ O: Kauert,Christof |
GER |
Christof Kauert Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 444 | Tailormade Sandros S Bella M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ SANDRO BOY x CHACCO-BLUE \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockem |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 240 | Samba de Janeiro 3 M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 416 | Fast Lucca G \ HANN \ B \ 2008 \ FORSYTH FRH x LUX \ B: Holger Baum \ O: Eufinger, Heinz |
USA |
Nicolette Hirt USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 412 | Edison V G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ APPLAUS x THUNDERBOLT \ B: J. VERBURGT \ O: ANNA POWER & BINA FORD |
GBR |
Anna Power GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 147 | Double Black G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Jimtown \ B: Sneijers,L. \ O: Wellmann,Dirk |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 423 | Indi 28 G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER x NABAB DE REVE \ B: HELI DE BAERE \ O: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5. Minuten Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 492 | Tailormade Chaclaine G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhl |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 336 | No Limit 64 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Caitano \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 320 | Stroller 16 S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Diagonal x Feuerglanz \ B: Klöpper,Wilhelm \ O: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking RV Osterwick e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 293 | Crazy Chara M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Finja |
GER |
Friso Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 42 | Carl 61 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Count Grannus x Brandenburger \ B: Schünemann,Fred \ O: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C |
GER |
Zoe Osterhoff ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 288 | Queen Rubin 5 M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilot \ B: Schroembges,Edward \ O: Perwas,Romina |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 259 | Balou's Grandessa M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer, \ O: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer, |
GER |
Ferdinand Kähn RFV Oberkaufungen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 488 | Cellagon Flipper M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2010 \ Flipper D'Elle x Acord II \ B: \ O: Familie Meyer |
GER |
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 226 | Qui Rit PJ M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintender x Escudo I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pfingsten,Christien,Pfingsten,Claudia |
GER |
Dieter Smitz TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 83 | Chasseur en blanc G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clearway x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Hügenell,Gerhard \ O: Weber,Dominique Michelle |
GER |
Dominique Michelle Weber RFV Ludwigshafen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 276 | Lacoste G.D. G \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Luxus G.D. x Lord Pezi \ B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich \ O: Heitkemper,Norbert |
GER |
Sven Heitkemper Dr. ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 312 | Joy 412 S \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ For Joy van't Zorgvliet x Cassini I \ B: Braeckevelt,Andre \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen |
GER |
Philipp Battermann RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 400 | Countdown 48 G \ ZWEIB \ B \ 2007 \ CASH AND CARRY x \ B: \ O: Richard MURMANN |
ITA |
Marco Modolo ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 162 | Firenzo 6 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Cardento x Zucchero (NL: Marlon) \ B: Joosen,Ronald \ O: Hofschröer,Ernst |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 296 | Corradino 4 G \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Escudo I \ B: Marx,Rudolf \ O: Erfurt,Martin |
GER |
Felicitas Erfurt-Gordon Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 409 | E Clinton G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ CLINTON x KOJAK \ B: MAATSCHAP TEAM NIJHOF, GEESTEREN (N \ O: SLEEPY P RANCH LLC |
BEL |
Annelies Vorsselmans BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 20 | Beneke M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cachas x Logan \ B: Gericke,Fabian \ O: Hornbostel,Kurt |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 358 | Brooklyn 17 G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Arpeggio \ B: Rohlfing,Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 323 | Kingston FBH G \ DSP \ RSchi \ 2008 \ Colman x Carpalo \ B: Hamann,Volker \ O: Bin Hamoodah,Ali Faraj |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 313 | Be Happy 53 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cancara x Casall \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o., |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5. Minuten Pause / approx. 5 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 390 | Cassina 64 M \ OLDBG \ F \ 2009 \ COLLADO x LACANTUS \ B: HENDRICK MOORMANN-SCHMITZ \ O: SLEEPY P RANCH LLC |
USA |
Lucas Porter USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 487 | SIG Chaccinus G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ CHACCO-BLUE x ACORD II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SIG International |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 241 | Samurai 501 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa SLO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 465 | Pride 16 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Pizarro x Frühlingsball \ B: Kradepohl,Albert \ O: Märker,Karl |
GER |
Lennert Hauschild RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 273 | Conveni's Kastro vd Bisschop S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Darco x Calvaro Z \ B: de Craene,Tom \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra |
GER |
Christian Temme Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 282 | Cellie 2 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland \ B: Stal Veldhuis, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 317 | Carnan S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cartogran x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ullrich,Christina |
GER |
Marcel Wegfahrt RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 212 | Olivia 156 M \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Brandenburger \ B: Schünemann,Fred \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 372 | Rahmannshof Choose Me M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: von Bormann,Ulla |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RV Hebborner Hof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 499 | Captain Carlos G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Corrado I x Acobat II \ B: Köhlbrandt,Annette \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 388 | Carlson 93 G \ HANN \ B \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x STOLZENBERG \ B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER) \ O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC |
CAN |
Brian Walker CAN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 477 | Escoffier G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ LORD Z x NUMERO UNO \ B: MTS. STULTIENS, WEERT (NED) \ O: Würgler Annette Würgler Werner |
SUI |
Werner Muff SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 381 | Bella M \ SWB \ SCH \ 2006 \ QUITE CAPITOL x RALMÉ Z \ B: EVA OHLSSON & BJÖRN LUNDGREN, SK \ O: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 126 | Corny 8 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Tobias Meyer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 329 | Allegro 412 G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Florestan I \ B: Spinn,Ludger \ O: Schmidt,Ralf |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 188 | Lady Carambola Cor M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Caretino \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 214 | Pia-Lotta 15 M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 424 | Isidoor Van De Helle S \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ CANTURO x QREDO DE PAULSTRA \ B: VAN DE HELLE NV, PUTTE (BEL) \ O: STOETERIJ VAN DE LHELLE |
BEL |
Constant Van Paesschen BEL |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Sabine Bunk (GER) Stephanie Müller George Blackie |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |