
Louisdor-Preis - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)
no. 29 National dressage comp. for 8 - 10 yo horses
Intermediaire II
Qualifier for Louisdor-Prize-Final on monday
begin 19.05.2018 18:15
| # | no | horse | rider | E | H | C | M | B | total score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. | 135 | Famoso 9 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Welt Hit II \ B: Schnieder,Lambertus \ O: Keller,Flora |
GER |
Benjamin Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
525,00 EUR | 73.816% 280.5 (1) | 70.000% 266 (6) | 73.289% 278.5 (2) | 73.158% 278 (3) | 74.737% 284 (1) | 73.000% 1387.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2. | 241 | Quintus 129 G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Florestan I \ B: Kleindienst,Rico \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
415,00 EUR | 71.842% 273 (2) | 73.158% 278 (1) | 71.316% 271 (5) | 75.000% 285 (1) | 70.789% 269 (4) | 72.421% 1376.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3. | 129 | Escorial 159 S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Estobar NRW x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Ludwichowski,Sabine \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG, |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
305,00 EUR | 69.737% 265 (5) | 71.711% 272.5 (4) | 72.500% 275.5 (3) | 73.816% 280.5 (2) | 72.368% 275 (3) | 72.026% 1368.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4. | 160 | Foundation 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Vito \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
GER |
Matthias Alexander Rath Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
230,00 EUR | 71.842% 273 (2) | 72.500% 275.5 (2) | 74.211% 282 (1) | 68.816% 261.5 (7) | 70.526% 268 (5) | 71.579% 1360.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5. | 290 | ZINQ Abegglen FH G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Ampere (NLD) x Carabas \ B: Nagelschmidt-Terwort,Christa \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Marcus Hermes ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
70.921% 269.5 (4) | 72.500% 275.5 (2) | 71.447% 271.5 (4) | 72.368% 275 (5) | 69.342% 263.5 (7) | 71.316% 1355.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| total = 1.475,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6. | 708 | DSP Belantis S \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Expo'se \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Stiftung BHLG,Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
67.237% 255.5 (10) | 70.263% 267 (5) | 70.921% 269.5 (6) | 72.500% 275.5 (4) | 72.632% 276 (2) | 70.711% 1343.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7. | 361 | Bricco Barone S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Bertoli W x Cavan Blue Hors \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe |
GER |
Hendrik Lochthowe RFV Griedel |
69.342% 263.5 (6) | 69.211% 263 (7) | 70.132% 266.5 (7) | 71.579% 272 (6) | 69.605% 264.5 (6) | 69.974% 1329.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8. | 127 | Equestricons Lagerfeld K S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londontime x Don Crusador \ B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick \ O: Equestrian S.A., |
GER |
Nadine Capellmann RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
68.289% 259.5 (8) | 69.079% 262.5 (8) | 69.211% 263 (8) | 68.553% 260.5 (8) | 69.211% 263 (8) | 68.868% 1308.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9. | 377 | Belfast -Ra G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Florestan I \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Plönzke,Anja |
GER |
Anja Plönzke RA München e.V. |
69.342% 263.5 (6) | 65.921% 250.5 (9) | 67.368% 256 (9) | 67.500% 256.5 (9) | 67.237% 255.5 (9) | 67.474% 1282.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10. | 373 | Kathano G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Kaiser Karl x Hohenstein \ B: Bruns,Heino \ O: Bruns,Heino |
GER |
Christoph Dust RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
67.763% 257.5 (9) | 65.921% 250.5 (9) | 62.368% 237 (12) | 63.816% 242.5 (13) | 65.000% 247 (11) | 64.974% 1234.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11. | 359 | Caddylack G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Linaro \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Steisslinger,Friedrich |
GER |
Friedrich Steisslinger RFV Böblingen |
65.132% 247.5 (11) | 64.737% 246 (11) | 64.342% 244.5 (11) | 65.395% 248.5 (11) | 65.132% 247.5 (10) | 64.947% 1234.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12. | 250 | San Coco di Amore G \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Cheenook \ B: Schrader,Klaus \ O: Dietrich,Irina |
GER |
Renate Gohr-Bimmel PSG Wellerhof Aspach |
62.895% 239 (13) | 64.605% 245.5 (12) | 66.316% 252 (10) | 65.526% 249 (10) | 65.000% 247 (11) | 64.868% 1232.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13. | 108 | Diesel 8 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Havidoff \ B: Peelen,G. \ O: Hindle,Emma |
GBR |
Emma Hindle Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V. |
64.868% 246.5 (12) | 61.974% 235.5 (13) | 59.079% 224.5 (15) | 64.737% 246 (12) | 63.684% 242 (13) | 62.868% 1194.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14. | 166 | Fürst Frederico 4 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Don Frederico \ B: Bünger,Dr. Frederic \ O: Pferdesport Wintermühle GmbH, |
GER |
Steffen Lieb RFV Großostheim e.V. |
62.500% 237.5 (14) | 61.447% 233.5 (14) | 60.658% 230.5 (13) | 57.368% 218 (15) | 59.474% 226 (14) | 60.289% 1145.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15. | 260 | Sir Charly 9 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Alabaster \ B: Fenneker,Hermann \ O: Henkel,Marie-Louise,Reitsport Performance Zellner GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Zellner RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim |
56.447% 214.5 (15) | 61.184% 232.5 (15) | 59.474% 226 (14) | 59.868% 227.5 (14) | 59.079% 224.5 (15) | 59.211% 1125.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| prize money | 1.475,00 EUR |
| judges | E: Katrina Wüst H: Susie Hoevenaars C: Peter Holler M: Isobel Wessels B: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt |

|
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |

