
Louisdor-Prize - Youngster Grand Prix (FN)
no. 30 Short Grand Prix for 8 to 10 yo horses
Kurz-Grand Prix
Qualifier for Final Louidor-Prize 2018
begin 21.05.2018 10:00
| # | no | horse | rider | E | H | C | M | B | total score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1. | 241 | Quintus 129 G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Florestan I \ B: Kleindienst,Rico \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
1.000,00 EUR | 74.535% 320.5 (1) | 76.047% 327 (1) | 74.884% 322 (1) | 76.395% 328.5 (1) | 73.605% 316.5 (1) | 75.093% 1614.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2. | 290 | ZINQ Abegglen FH G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Ampere (NLD) x Carabas \ B: Nagelschmidt-Terwort,Christa \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Marcus Hermes ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
800,00 EUR | 74.535% 320.5 (1) | 70.000% 301 (5) | 72.674% 312.5 (4) | 74.302% 319.5 (2) | 71.279% 306.5 (2) | 72.558% 1560.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3. | 135 | Famoso 9 G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Welt Hit II \ B: Schnieder,Lambertus \ O: Keller,Flora |
GER |
Benjamin Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
650,00 EUR | 69.767% 300 (4) | 72.791% 313 (2) | 73.023% 314 (3) | 73.488% 316 (3) | 69.419% 298.5 (4) | 71.698% 1541.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4. | 129 | Escorial 159 S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Estobar NRW x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Ludwichowski,Sabine \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG, |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
500,00 EUR | 71.512% 307.5 (3) | 70.465% 303 (4) | 73.953% 318 (2) | 69.767% 300 (8) | 69.535% 299 (3) | 71.047% 1527.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5. | 160 | Foundation 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Vito \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
GER |
Matthias Alexander Rath Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
400,00 EUR | 69.186% 297.5 (5) | 70.930% 305 (3) | 72.674% 312.5 (4) | 70.930% 305 (6) | 69.070% 297 (5) | 70.558% 1517.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6. | 361 | Bricco Barone S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Bertoli W x Cavan Blue Hors \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe |
GER |
Hendrik Lochthowe RFV Griedel |
300,00 EUR | 69.186% 297.5 (5) | 67.093% 288.5 (8) | 68.953% 296.5 (7) | 70.116% 301.5 (7) | 68.372% 294 (6) | 68.744% 1478.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7. | 377 | Belfast -Ra G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Benetton Dream x Florestan I \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Plönzke,Anja |
GER |
Anja Plönzke RA München e.V. |
200,00 EUR | 67.791% 291.5 (8) | 68.721% 295.5 (6) | 69.186% 297.5 (6) | 71.395% 307 (4) | 66.512% 286 (10) | 68.721% 1477.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8. | 108 | Diesel 8 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Havidoff \ B: Peelen,G. \ O: Hindle,Emma |
GBR |
Emma Hindle Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V. |
150,00 EUR | 67.442% 290 (9) | 66.163% 284.5 (9) | 67.791% 291.5 (8) | 71.163% 306 (5) | 67.674% 291 (8) | 68.047% 1463.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| total = 4.000,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9. | 250 | San Coco di Amore G \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Cheenook \ B: Schrader,Klaus \ O: Dietrich,Irina |
GER |
Renate Gohr-Bimmel PSG Wellerhof Aspach |
66.977% 288 (10) | 67.442% 290 (7) | 65.349% 281 (11) | 68.721% 295.5 (9) | 67.558% 290.5 (9) | 67.209% 1445.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9. | 127 | Equestricons Lagerfeld K S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londontime x Don Crusador \ B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick \ O: Equestrian S.A., |
GER |
Nadine Capellmann RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
68.488% 294.5 (7) | 65.349% 281 (11) | 66.977% 288 (10) | 66.860% 287.5 (10) | 68.372% 294 (6) | 67.209% 1445.00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11. | 373 | Kathano G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Kaiser Karl x Hohenstein \ B: Bruns,Heino \ O: Bruns,Heino |
GER |
Christoph Dust RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
65.465% 281.5 (11) | 66.163% 284.5 (9) | 67.093% 288.5 (9) | 66.512% 286 (11) | 66.512% 286 (10) | 66.349% 1426.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12. | 359 | Caddylack G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Linaro \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Steisslinger,Friedrich |
GER |
Friedrich Steisslinger RFV Böblingen |
64.186% 276 (12) | 62.791% 270 (12) | 64.070% 275.5 (12) | 63.256% 272 (12) | 64.651% 278 (12) | 63.791% 1371.50 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
| judges | E: Susanne Baarup H: Elisabeth Max-Theurer C: Susie Hoevenaars M: Christof Umbach B: Henning Lehrmann |

|
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |

