Geldpreis der Kanzlei Jürgen Wagner

Nr. 10 Springprüfung Kl. M** U-25-Tour

Beginn: 02.10.2019 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 50

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 620 Lascara 15
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Quick Star \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Nisch,Fritz
 
GER
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
2. 645 Lisa della Casa 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lasino x Capo \ Z: Mohr,Sönke \ B: Dehner,Iris
 
GER
Sören Dehner
RSZ Hohenzollern
3. 662 Lucky 1643
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Abke \ Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ B: Hertwig,Gerhard
 
GER
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
4. 673 Marie-Luise 3
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Forsyth x Feuerwerk \ Z: Rubly,Sandra \ B: Familie Aldinger,
 
GER
Sönke Aldinger
RSC Salzstetten
5. 932 Mercedes Dream AK
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Exodus \ Z: Fäßler,Georg \ B: Kraft,Andreas
 
EST
Sophia Luisa Aland
RSC Salzstetten
6. 783 Quinto 82
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintender x Wanderer \ Z: Reuther,Martin \ B: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen
7. 813 Schwabenstolz 3
W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Le Primeur \ Z: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm \ B: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang
 
GER
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
8. 853 Sunny 1038
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Shutterfly x Cheenook \ Z: Oskamp,Christian \ B: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
9. 16 Albführen's Coala Queen
S \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
10. 115 Call me little Lady
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2011 \ x Call me number One \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Schmidt,Isabel Chiara
 
GER
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
11. 122 Calvin Klein 32
W \ Württ \ F \ 2010 \ Cayton x Acord II \ Z: Schepper,Matthias \ B: Schon,Claudia,Schon,Uwe
 
GER
Philipp Schon
TV RG Gültstein
12. 127 Campari 295
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Colander \ Z: Fischer,Andreas \ B: Schmidt,Karl
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
13. 154 Carella 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ Z: Vollersen,Jens \ B: Krieg,Niklas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
14. 324 Cleo 171
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carry \ Z: Lass,Johann-Peter \ B: Boley,Karola
 
GER
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
15. 636 Liborius 4
H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Caretino \ Z: Nissen,Christian Bernhard \ B: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
16. 643 Linnert
W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Limbus x Landlord \ Z: Carstensen,Peter \ B: Volk,Thomas
 
GER
Katharina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
17. 646 Little Champ 22
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Lancerto x Caribik \ Z: Reisch,Günter \ B: Wolf,Bernd
 
GER
Philip Wolf
PSG Weiherhof
18. 728 Orbetellina CR
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Orbetello CR x Crassus \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: Rau,Susanne
 
GER
Johannes Rau
RC Aischbach Gültstein
19. 926 Queen Halla
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Quintender x Landjunge \ Z: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter
 
GER
Joshua Löffler
RV Jettingen
20. 39 Anyway III
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Hemmingway x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: van de Oetelaar-Keetels,A.M. \ B: Steurer,Otto
 
SUI
Nicole Jakob
Gastlizenz GER
21. 124 Camilla WF
S \ Württ \ R \ 2007 \ Casall x Leicester \ Z: Frank,Dipl.-Ing. Walter \ B: Hettler,Peter
 
GER
Max Hettler
RK Pfullingen
22. 139 Cantuccino 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Clearway x Lancer II \ Z: Bartholomaeus,Alf \ B: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
23. 145 Capri H
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Askari \ Z: Huth,Bodo \ B: Matyas,Sonja
 
GER
Sonja Matyas
RV Bohlingen
24. 167 Carmelita 30
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Carry \ Z: Kruse,Peter \ B: Kruse,Peter
 
GER
Isabelle Betz
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
Schlepppause
25. 53 Atthina
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Contender \ Z: Sachs,Klaus \ B: Sachs,Klaus
 
GER
Mikka Roth
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
26. 923 Cavallero P
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x Saccor \ Z: Peisler,Mathias \ B: Läufer,Nora
 
GER
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
27. 175 Carry on GB
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Collado x Samber \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Neuhauser,Georg
 
GER
Laura Bräuninger
RFV Ehestetten
28. 181 Carvico
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carvallo BB x Cassini I \ Z: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea Go \ B: Pingel,Marina
 
GER
Marina Pingel
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
29. 378 Cool Boy 25
W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Carrico x Carbano \ Z: Heim,Melanie \ B: Gruber,Katja
 
GER
Lea Gruber
PSV Burkhardshof
30. 921 Curly Sue 187
S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Clinton II x Carry Gold \ Z: Fischer,Franz-Josef \ B: Strube,Nicola
 
CAN
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RSC Salzstetten
31. 413 Cristoberth 2
W \ KWPN \ Df \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Joost \ Z: ZG Mühlenberg,G.u.K. \ B: Mürau,Michelle
 
GER
Michelle Mürau
RFV Bühl
32. 543 Grand Coeur 39
H \ Oe.Wb \ F \ 2009 \ Golden Game x Enanco S \ Z: Maritschnigg,Christian \ B: Tazoll,Klaus
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
PSC Ising e.V.
33. 563 Horse Gym's Joyfull
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Caretino x Acord II \ Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ B: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze
 
GER
Emma Rock
RFV Altusried e.V.
34. 57 Balam 2
W \ SF \ Db \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ Z: \ B: Roland u.Marlene Brünz GbR,
 
GER
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
35. 400 Costimex
W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Carpaccio x Coriall \ Z: Broders,Frank \ B: Dehner,Iris
 
GER
Sören Dehner
RSZ Hohenzollern
36. 850 Sugar Pure
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Cassini I \ Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
 
GER
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
37. 485 Erlando 11
W \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Orlando x Wienerwald \ Z: van Vught,J.H.C. \ B: Roland & Marlene Brünz GbR,
 
GER
Sönke Aldinger
RSC Salzstetten
38. 931 AK Lord Fronhof
H \ Württ \ R \ 2006 \ Lord Goldfever AK x Conway \ Z: Fäßler,Georg \ B: Kraft,Andreas
 
EST
Sophia Luisa Aland
RSC Salzstetten
39. 298 Ciabatta
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Classido x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Dreier,Hauke \ B: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen
40. 113 Calisko
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Caretino \ Z: Clausen,Hinnerk \ B: Witzemann,Andy,Pessoa,Rodrigo
 
GER
Ferdinand Talmon
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
41. 207 Castell 16
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ Z: Gutberlet,Peter \ B: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
42. 20 Albführen's Vaya de Brenil Cha
S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ Z: \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
43. 374 Conteur's Cascada G
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Conteur x Lanacar \ Z: ZG Gebhardt, Matthias u.Elke, \ B: Schmidt,Elke Claudia
 
GER
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
44. 314 Clarksen
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Lantaan \ Z: Jacobs,Volker \ B: Schon,Claudia,Schon,Uwe
 
GER
Philipp Schon
TV RG Gültstein
46. 319 Claus Peter
W \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Catoki x Grannus \ Z: Weyer,Stefan \ B: Schmid,Karl
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
47. 523 Gatsby 166
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ C-Indoctro x Indorado \ Z: Haandrikman,J.S. \ B: KS Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
48. 96 Caboto 2
W \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Cody I x Ravallo \ Z: Roth,Barbara \ B: Gensheimer,Franz
 
GER
Britt Roth
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
49. 222 Ce Vier
W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Couleur-Rubin x Escudo I \ Z: Steuer,Lothar \ B: Borsum,Christina
 
GER
Mikka Roth
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
50. 452 Diamond Touch
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Acorado I \ Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta, \ B: Volk,Susanne
 
GER
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterMartin Wanner
Esther Todt