Nr. 10 Mannsch.-Stilspringprfg.Kl.A*

Preis und Ehrenpreis Behn Projekte Reitplatzbau

Beginn: 11.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
0. 16:05:00 25 Baldessarini 11
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Balous Bellini x Lovis Corinth
 
GER
Sandra Weber
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
0. 16:05:00 23 Atlanta 461
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Argentinus x Ile de Bourbon
 
GER
Nicole Prade
RFV Emmerthal
0. 16:05:00 89 Cavallina 8
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Conte Bellini x Polydor
 
GER
Laura Platte
RFV Extertal e.V.
0. 16:05:00 129 Confide in Me
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Cent x Contendro I
 
GER
Noelle Wittler
RV Salzhemmendorf e.V.
02 / Eschenbruch 2
1. 16:00:00 348 Rock'n Rose 7
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rock Forever I x Weinberg
 
GER
Jana Fischer
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
2. 16:00:00 137 Corino 28
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Heraldik xx
 
GER
Lucy Köhnke
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
3. 16:00:00 311 Ohne Worte 3
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Onassis x Larome
 
GER
Maja Schriegel
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
4. 16:00:00 367 Schiwago 148
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Carbid
 
GER
Jasmine Meulenaar
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
06 / Cherusker 1
5. 16:00:00 183 Ducati 8
W \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Donadoni x Goldrausch I
 
GER
Jessica Kesting
RFV Cherusker e.V.
6. 16:00:00 61 Cap M
W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Contelido x Casparino
 
GER
Katharina Meyer zu Hölsen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7. 16:00:00 5 Aga Khan El Din
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Acordplus x Latus II
 
GER
Carolin Meyer zu Hölsen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
8. 16:00:00 294 Manhattan sunrise
W \ Pony o.R \ BSche \ 2013 \ x
 
GER
Vanessa Albersmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
03 / Eschenbruch 3
9. 16:00:00 121 Cocoa Island
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cordobes I x Weinberg
 
GER
Johanna Bente
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
10. 16:00:00 378 Solero 92
H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Sunny-Boy x Royal Diamond
 
GER
Tanja Jeschonnek
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
11. 16:00:00 224 Grandeur Noir xx 2
W \ xx \ R \ 2004 \ Valanour xx x Magwal xx
 
GER
Cornelia Bropny
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
12. 16:00:00 396 Venice 23
S \ DR \ Db \ 2008 \ Veivel R x Top Nonstop
 
GER
Franka Fischer
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
01 / Eschenbruch 1
13. 16:00:00 76 Casamia 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Comme il faut x Arpeggio
 
GER
Inken Meier
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
14. 16:00:00 219 Gigi D'Agostino 7
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2013 \ Grey Top x Graf Grannus
 
GER
Nicole Lönnecker
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
15. 16:00:00 136 Corinne 5
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Ribbeck
 
GER
Janina Bremer
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
16. 16:00:00 102 Chilli-Vanilli
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Cassillias x Stalypso
 
GER
Ronja Schlingheider
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
04 / Team Kampmeier
17. 16:00:00 114 Clara S 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Acorado I
 
GER
Marie-Christin Kampmeier
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
18. 16:00:00 300 Naron 10
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Numero Uno x Triton
 
GER
Lennard Elias Venghaus
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
19. 16:00:00 116 Clausi SH
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Companiero x Coriolan
 
GER
Carola Kampmeier
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
20. 16:00:00 225 Great Hope 6
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Goodman x Don Juan
 
GER
Isabell Stuckenberg
RFV Cherusker e.V.
05 / Power Girl
21. 16:00:00 49 Caley Coco
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Christiano x Prestige xx
 
GER
Lea-Marie Nolte
RV Helleforth e.V.
22. 16:00:00 108 Cicero PS
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Caletto I
 
GER
Anna Brechmann
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
23. 16:00:00 104 Chocolate Girl 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Canoso x Phantom
 
GER
Maya Franik
Reit-Club Senne e.V.
07 / Cherusker 2
24. 16:00:00 43 Cabaliera de Chike A
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2013 \ Chike x Extreme dark
 
GER
Vanessa Albersmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
25. 16:00:00 41 C'est si bon dB
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Cordobes II x Conteur
 
GER
Celina Beermann
RFV Cherusker e.V.
26. 16:00:00 195 FaceTime
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Filius Bedo x Feuerglanz
 
GER
Paula Rosemeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
27. 16:00:00 92 Celly's Sun
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Carell x Pavarotti v.d.Helle
 
GER
Wencke Reineking
RFV Cherusker e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterMarie-Beatrice Freifrau von Kanne
Martin Heringlake