Nr. 7 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Preis und Ehrenpreis Begemeier Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik

Beginn: 11.05.2019 09:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 29

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 347 Ricarda 334
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Riccidoff x Royal Dance
 
GER
Martina Wilke
RFV Steinheim e.V.
2. 354 Royal Rocket
W \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Royal Classic x Warkant
 
GER
Ellinor Dräger
RFV Lemgo e.V.
3. 355 Rubika 6
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Rosario x Darlington
 
GER
Sabine Rabbermann
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
4. 359 Sam Sam F
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Sacre Coeur x Donnerhall
 
GER
Anna-Lena Strangfeld
RFV Begatal e.V.
5. 360 Sambucca 25
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Spirit of Westfalia x Rockwell
 
GER
Mia Brockbals
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
6. 380 St. Moritz Sunlight
S \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ St. Moritz Junior x Bretone
 
GER
Jacqueline Noack
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
7. 383 Sunshine K 3
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Scolari x Weltmeyer
 
GER
Inken Woldt
RV Altenautal e.V.
8. 397 Victor 153
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Varus x Alaska
 
GER
Nele Steeger
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
9. 70 Carlo 402
W \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ C-Trenton Z x Corofino I
 
GER
Lynn Kopytto
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
10. 81 Castillo 18
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Canoso x Renomee
 
GER
Charlotte Grund
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
11. 109 Cimax MH
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Camax L x Akribori
 
GER
Pia Klatte
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
12. 127 Con Cuore
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Conen x Don Frederico
 
GER
Chiara Brinkmann
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
13. 158 Dark Diamond 61
W \ DR \ Df \ 2011 \ Don't Worry Be Happy x Anno Domini
 
GER
Estha Goerigk
Senne RFV Bad Lippspringe e. V.
14. 160 Delani
S \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Depeche Mode x Liebeszauber
 
GER
Ann-Theresa Schliephake
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
15. 169 Divina H 3
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Dancier x Londonderry
 
GER
Natalie Steimels
RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
16. 179 Doutzen van het Nevelveld
S \ Fries \ R \ 2009 \ Jerke x Gradus
 
GER
Chantal Upmeier
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
17. 193 Everybody's Darling 12
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Edward x Dauphin
 
GER
Cora Schlesinger
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
18. 201 Fina Farina
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2011 \ Fürst Romancier x Simply
 
GER
Annette Gößling
RFV Brake e.V.
19. 204 Fine 71
S \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x Ehrenmarsch
 
GER
Stefanie Meindl
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
20. 206 Fire of Fridolin Oho
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Fridolin Oho x Lotino
 
GER
Jasmin Ostmann
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
21. 211 Fräulein 8
S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ First Junior x Arpeggio
 
GER
Laura Sophie Werner
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
22. 255 La Vida Loca 17
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Louis le Bon x Salamander
 
GER
Carolin Brüseke
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
23. 260 Lanfranco 3
H \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Lizitant x Hochadel
 
GER
Valerie Schuster
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
24. 274 Levistig
W \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Levistano x Bernstein B
 
GER
Kristin Sigges
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
25. 310 Oceans Golden Girl
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Opernball x Apart
 
GER
Jennifer Klinkhart
Reit-Club Senne e.V.
26. 1 A Beautiful Lady
S \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Bocksbühl Blackness x Brillant
 
GER
Laura Fiener
RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
27. 8 Alibaba 131
W \ Hafl. \ FhLH \ 2007 \ Aristokrat x Amor
 
GER
Laura Henneke
RFV Steinheim e.V.
28. 37 Bobby 455
W \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Bugatti x Calvaire
 
GER
Pia Sophie Kühn
RFV Begatal e.V.
29. 175 Donegal S
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Dornik B
 
GER
Henrike Johanne Fiener
RFV St. Georg Aerzen


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterMartin Heringlake
Marie-Beatrice Freifrau von Kanne