Nr. 9 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Preis und Ehrenpreis Brand Architekten Lemgo

Beginn: 12.05.2019 10:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 300 Naron 10
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Numero Uno x Triton
 
GER
Lennard Elias Venghaus
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
2. 316 Pagaluna 7
S \ Westf \ F \ 2014 \ Pilothago x Black Jack
 
GER
Jasmin Huck
RFV Hille e.V.
3. 391 Valentina 116
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Viscount x Contendro I
 
GER
Sabine Flörkemeier
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
4. 22 ATC's Diabolo
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2014 \ Diarado x Onassis
 
GER
Malin Mönnekes
RFV Cherusker e.V.
5. 48 Calegra B
S \ Westf \ R \ 2015 \ Chlodwig x Palegro
 
GER
Jendrik Barth
RFV Begatal e.V.
6. 122 Cocolina C
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2014 \ Cachas x Canto
 
GER
Isabell Stuckenberg
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7. 133 Cookie Cool
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Cloney x Salito
 
GER
Franziska Bärwald
RFV Lemgo e.V.
8. 134 Copila
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2013 \ Colestus x Labrador
 
GER
Christian Funke
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
9. 140 Cortana S
S \ OS \ B \ 2014 \ Casino Berlin x Calimbo
 
GER
Kristina Reineke
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
10. 145 Cristalla L
S \ Westf \ B \ 2014 \ Comme il faut x Piano II
 
GER
Simone Lakemeyer
RFV Steinheim e.V.
11. 153 Daily de Luxe
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2014 \ Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h x Quick Star
 
GER
Laura Noltekuhlmann
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
12. 174 Don Josee
W \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Don Olymbrio L x Sergeant Pepper I
 
GER
Bernd Balzereit
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
13. 178 Dorie 9
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Diarado x Almspatz
 
GER
Tyra-Anastasia Kukuk
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
14. 296 Mighty Madness
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Messenger x Espri
 
GER
Patrik-Viktor Schröder
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
15. 157 Darco's Highlight 3
S \ DR \ F \ 2014 \ Drogba x FS Golden Highlight
 
GER
Annabell Busche
RFV Cherusker e.V.
16. 276 Lieschen Müller 9
S \ Pony o.R \ B \ 2013 \ x
 
GER
Nadine Barnasch
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterMarie-Beatrice Freifrau von Kanne
Isabel Mense