ESCON Spring Club

Nr. 15 Internationale Springprüfung Kl.M Fehler/Zeit - 1,25m

Beginn 07.03.2019 16:45 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 338 Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
S \ AESRpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cluysenaer van de Heffinck x Forever \ Z: \ B: Kleofas,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V
113,00 EUR 0.0056.92
2. 318 Zip My World P
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Goodtimes x Belisar \ Z: Stal Praas, \ B: Nissen,Nicola
 
GER
Florian Nissen
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
90,00 EUR 0.0057.76
3. 417 Minore-Bellini
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Montender x Lancer III \ Z: Holtgräve,Marlies \ B: Reitbetrieb Döller-Ossenberg-Engels
 
GER
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
68,00 EUR 0.0058.40
4. 225 London 48
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Lordanos x Quantum \ Z: Eitel,Michael \ B: Abraham,Heike
 
GER
Lara Witte
RV Kirchhörde e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.0060.40
5. 394 Vulkana 5
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Vulkano x Gralshüter \ Z: Wittebrock,Bernhard \ B: Bröcking,Gregor
 
GER
Michael Wensing
RV Vreden e.V.
32,00 EUR 0.0060.53
6. 453 Coco Julie
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Caretino \ Z: Plock, Frank \ B: Yasuyuki Hara
 
JPN
Risako Hara
JPN
25,00 EUR 0.0060.83
7. 315 Z- Caipi
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Calido I x Quite Capitol \ Z: Thormählen,Harm \ B: Feld,Marion
 
GER
Marion Feld
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
18,00 EUR 0.0061.87
8. 376 Wie eine Rakete
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Ramiro's Bube x Monopoly \ Z: Schridde,Claus Jun. \ B: Faller,Jonas,Faller,Miriam
 
GER
Jonas Faller
RC Güglingen
14,00 EUR 0.0063.17
9. 116 Conelly 5
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2012 \ Cachas x Hornet Rose \ Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim \ B: Schäfer,Andre
 
GER
Andre Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
14,00 EUR 0.0065.18
10. 4 Al Pacino 48
W \ Westf \ R \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Prinz Segelhorst \ Z: Uesbeck,Hermann \ B: Saito,Koki,Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
12,00 EUR 0.0065.36
11. 396 Cape Cross
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Concept x Lancer II \ Z: Dunkes,Ralf \ B: Dunkes,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Dunkes
LRFV Köngen
12,00 EUR 0.0066.30
12. 419 Cleo 198
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Coronas x Ladalco \ Z: Huss,Marianne \ B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,
 
GER
Constanze Wecker
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
12,00 EUR 0.0067.35
Total = 455,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13. 54 Candillus
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Candillo x Cantus \ Z: Schönfeld-Führ,Claudia \ B: Feld,Marion
 
GER
Marion Feld
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
0.0067.47
14. 300 Sun Boy du Chatelet
W \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Double D'Elle x Uptolove Fontaine \ Z: \ B: Zipperle,Michael
 
GER
Michael Zipperle
RFV Ludwigsburg
0.0068.07
15. 357 Loonar T
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Light On x Lancer III \ Z: Thomas,Peter \ B: Ossenberg-Engels,Jonas,Ossenberg-Engels,Ralf
 
GER
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
0.0068.49
16. 82 Charly 1504
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: Menge,Dietrich \ B: Muth,Julia
 
GER
Dirk Muth
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0.0068.99
17. 459 Coupe De Candilla
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Coupe de Coeur 2 x Candillo \ Z: Wolski, Kerstin \ B: Yasuyuki Hara
 
JPN
Mariko Kato
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
4.0059.39
18. 292 Städtebahn's Cornwell
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Phin Phin \ Z: Schleper,Ludger \ B: Sewerin,Torsten
 
GER
Charlie Ann Wolf
TRC-Team Rügen e.V.
4.0061.00
19. 11 Arya 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
4.0062.21
20. 418 Oak Grove's Bachelor
H \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Baloussini x Matador \ Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, \ B: Ossenberg-Engels,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
4.0064.33
21. 44 Calibou N
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Califax x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Altemeyer,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
4.0069.40
22. 304 Twilight 27
S \ OS \ Df \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Landor S \ Z: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus \ B: Ripplinger,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Ripplinger
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
4.0071.33
23. 101 Clip P
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Carano \ Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich \ B: Südmersen,Jenny
 
GER
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
4.0071.36
24. 45 Calida 61
S \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Calido I x Corradino \ Z: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard \ B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp
 
GER
Carl-Philipp Ritter
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
5.0072.35
25. 284 Santa Fee 164
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2007 \ Colman x Ramirado \ Z: Johannsen,Theodor \ B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp
 
GER
Carl-Philipp Ritter
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
5.0074.98
26. 59 Cara Lou 3
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Classe x Quinar \ Z: Wubs,Jacob \ B: Gosmann,Raphaela
 
GER
Raphaela Gosmann
RV Gut Bärbroich
7.0081.19
27. 88 Chiara Go
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornado I x Anmarsch \ Z: Winterscheid,Jörg \ B: Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja,Strack,Martin
 
GER
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
8.0060.56
28. 40 Cadoro
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lennon \ Z: Delfs,Claus \ B: Renzel,Elke
 
GER
Lina Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
9.0091.97
29. 362 Montero 13
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Montender x Landjunge \ Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen \ B: Gröning,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
21.00105.86
ausg. 337 Cliff 73
H \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Landgraf I \ Z: Rieck,Oswald \ B: Kleofas,Nico,Kleofas,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V


Geldpreis455,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Blässing
Rakshan Radpour
Heiko Koolman
Kathrin van Wees