ESCON Spring Club

Nr. 17 Internationale Springprüfung Kl. M (2 - Phasen) - 1,35m

Beginn: 09.03.2019 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 48 Calimero 595
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Langata Express xx \ Z: von Rumohr,Casper \ B: Herzberg,Antje
 
GER
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
2. 44 Calibou N
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Califax x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Altemeyer,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
3. 185 For Luc
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Schneider,Christina \ B: Feld,Marion
 
GER
Marion Feld
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
4. 337 Cliff 73
H \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Landgraf I \ Z: Rieck,Oswald \ B: Kleofas,Nico,Kleofas,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V
5. 59 Cara Lou 3
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Classe x Quinar \ Z: Wubs,Jacob \ B: Gosmann,Raphaela
 
GER
Raphaela Gosmann
RV Gut Bärbroich
6. 362 Montero 13
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Montender x Landjunge \ Z: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen \ B: Gröning,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
7. 82 Charly 1504
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: Menge,Dietrich \ B: Muth,Julia
 
GER
Dirk Muth
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
8. 304 Twilight 27
S \ OS \ Df \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Landor S \ Z: Ziegeler,Dr. Klaus \ B: Ripplinger,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Ripplinger
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
9. 318 Zip My World P
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Goodtimes x Belisar \ Z: Stal Praas, \ B: Nissen,Nicola
 
GER
Florian Nissen
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
10. 357 Loonar T
W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Light On x Lancer III \ Z: Thomas,Peter \ B: Ossenberg-Engels,Jonas,Ossenberg-Engels,Ralf
 
GER
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
11. 116 Conelly 5
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2012 \ Cachas x Hornet Rose \ Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim \ B: Schäfer,Andre
 
GER
Andre Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
12. 101 Clip P
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Carano \ Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich \ B: Südmersen,Jenny
 
GER
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
13. 396 Cape Cross
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Concept x Lancer II \ Z: Dunkes,Ralf \ B: Dunkes,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Dunkes
LRFV Köngen
14. 418 Oak Grove's Bachelor
H \ OS \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Baloussini x Matador \ Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, \ B: Ossenberg-Engels,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
15. 358 Contra von ZG Joos
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Laurenz x Lucky Light \ Z: ZG Joos, \ B: Castaldo,Theresa
 
GER
Theresa Castaldo
RFZV Spöck
16. 453 Coco Julie
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Caretino \ Z: Plock, Frank \ B: Yasuyuki Hara
 
JPN
Risako Hara
JPN
17. 394 Vulkana 5
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Vulkano x Gralshüter \ Z: Wittebrock,Bernhard \ B: Bröcking,Gregor
 
GER
Michael Wensing
RV Vreden e.V.
18. 417 Minore-Bellini
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Montender x Lancer III \ Z: Holtgräve,Marlies \ B: Reitbetrieb Döller-Ossenberg-Engels
 
GER
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
19. 171 Express J
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Eminem J x Landgold \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp
 
GER
Carl-Philipp Ritter
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
20. 300 Sun Boy du Chatelet
W \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Double D'Elle x Uptolove Fontaine \ Z: \ B: Zipperle,Michael
 
GER
Michael Zipperle
RFV Ludwigsburg
21. 459 Coupe De Candilla
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Coupe de Coeur 2 x Candillo \ Z: Wolski, Kerstin \ B: Yasuyuki Hara
 
JPN
Mariko Kato
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
22. 149 Diacento
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Heine,Jens
 
GER
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
23. 317 Zantano Blue
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Corrado I \ Z: Wullweber,Kai \ B: Altemeyer,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
24. 54 Candillus
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Candillo x Cantus \ Z: Schönfeld-Führ,Claudia \ B: Feld,Marion
 
GER
Marion Feld
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
25. 338 Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
S \ AESRpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cluysenaer van de Heffinck x Forever \ Z: \ B: Kleofas,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V


Geldpreis900,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Blässing
Kathrin van Wees
Heiko Koolman