LOTTO Hessen Prize
no. 8 Final of Youngster Tour:
Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m/1.45 m) for 7 and 8 years old horses
“Special prize for the best horse in the Youngster Tour given by Kanzlei Bögner Hensel & Partner“
begin: 22.12.2019 14:00
competitors: 20
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-jährige Pferde / 7 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 29 | Caran d'Ache 2 G \ OS \ Df \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Caretano Z \ B: Kochs,Franz Willi \ O: Bolz,Ingetraud |
GER |
Gerrit Flücken RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 135 | Twilight 35 S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Toulon x Grannus \ B: Sperveslage,Guido \ O: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 234 | Acocento G \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Acantus x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Marcel Wegfahrt RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 311 | Accoton PS G \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ A Pikachu de Muze x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 278 | Titus Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2012 \ x \ B: \ O: Egor Shchibrik |
RUS |
Egor Shchibrik RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 84 | GSI Pit Perigueux S \ OS \ Df \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Epsom Gesmeray \ B: Mindrup,Dieter \ O: Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja,Strack,Martin |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 236 | Löwenherz 123 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Levisto x Contender \ B: Miller,Nicholas \ O: Tranins,Nora |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 24 | Calvino 16 G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Castelan II x Literat \ B: Hansen,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 269 | Flying Rocky G \ Brdbg \ B \ 2012 \ Fly High x Gipsy de St Martin \ B: \ O: Werner Muff |
SUI |
Werner Muff SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 227 | Confetti M G \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Connor x Alcatraz \ B: Meisinger,Harald \ O: Pohl,Jacqueline |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 303 | Untouched M \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Uriko x Cartani \ B: \ O: Camilla Sundmann |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 322 | Clemens de la Lande G \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ x \ B: \ O: Renate Nixdorf |
GER |
Philipp Schulze Topphoff RFV Roxel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-jährige Pferde / 8-years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 184 | Kennedy Z G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2011 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Drosselklang II \ B: Ansgar Holtgers \ O: Gut Einhaus, LLC |
NED |
Jeroen Dubbeldam NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 181 | International Popcorn M \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Bustique x Animo \ B: Stal Hendrix \ O: Iron Horse Farm |
IRL |
Denis Lynch IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 151 | Carreras 12 G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2011 \ Cachas x Cassiano 3 \ B: Axel Hansen \ O: Jonte Hansen |
JPN |
Kazuteru Kitai JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 123 | Quin-Ba-Lou M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quintender x Balou du Rouet \ B: Rumpke,Karl \ O: Hermann,Benjamin |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 242 | Zarafina M \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Fighting Alpha \ B: Kurz,Heinrich \ O: ZG Kähn u.Lämmer, |
GER |
Ferdinand Kähn RFV Oberkaufungen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 217 | Lima 47 S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Lucky Boy x Lefevre \ B: ZG Sandkamp,Heinz u.Werner \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 104 | Louisville 5 G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus \ B: Bremicker,Richard Otto \ O: Bremicker,Maximilian |
GER |
Cedric Wolf Meckenheimer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 309 | Look at me R G \ CDE \ B \ 2011 \ Jimy de Pravia x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof, |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Geir Madland Andrea Schönberger Stephanie Müller |