Prize of Maler GmbH Voigt

no. 04 Int. Competition (1.40 m) on penalties & time
Medium Tour

begin: 09.05.2019 14:15
competitors: 118

# no horse rider
1. 16 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer,Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2. 197 Quantara 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Hansen,Ingo \ O: Wrede,Martina
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
3. 66 Cellagon Flipper
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2010 \ Flipper D'Elle x Acord II \ B: Prior,Eleonore \ O: Familie Meyer,
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
4. 436 Cita Z 4
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Chellano Z \ B: Augustyns,Luc \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
5. 473 Compagnon 9
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
6. 74 Chakaria
M \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Askari \ B: Jürgens,Martin \ O: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH,
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
7. 187 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cordalme Z \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
8. 56 Cascorrado
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
9. 238 Cool Hand Luke 4
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
10. 440 Samurai 501
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
11. 282 Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
12. 246 Kingston vh Akenhof
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Electro x Caesar van de Helle \ B: van Aken,Sandra \ O: Brinkmann,Markus
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
13. 253 Cordano D
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Carrico x Lordanos \ B: Delfs,Claus \ O: Delfs,Claus
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
14. 405 Quinchella
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ QUINTERO x CHELLO I \ B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (G \ O:
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
POL
15. 236 Balou's Erbin
M \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Be Bravo x Consul \ B: Köpke,Norbert \ O: Jüngel,Sonja
 
GER
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
16. 388 Larocco 4
S \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2010 \ LARIMAR 7 x CONTENDRO I \ B: Konradi, Leif \ O:
 
TUR
Efe Siyahi
TUR
17. 297 Chepetta 3
M \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
18. 85 Clarissimo ZP
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Carpaccio \ B: Feddersen,Dieter \ O: Schönstetter,Carolin
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
19. 168 Lion Cor
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Larimar x Coronado \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
20. 196 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 4 Alphajet DB
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Brügmann,Delia \ O: Schulze Topphoff, Marie,Philipp u.L
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
22. 264 Christian 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Lansing \ B: Bastian,Hans \ O: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
23. 294 Up Des Chaines
G \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento \ B: \ O: BG Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V.
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
24. 358 E-Contefino-A.C.
S \ -n.gefunde \ GREY \ 2010 \ CONTEFINO 2 x KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF \ B: Christian Arnould \ O:
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
25. 333 Caprice 503
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2010 \ CANSTAKKO x CONTENDER \ B: Albert Hufnagel \ O: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
26. 10 Aspen 22
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler,Alois \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
27. 445 Cento Lano
S \ SBS \ GREY \ 2004 \ CENTO LANO x EOGHAN DU MERVAUX \ B: \ O: Rechova, Hana
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
28. 451 J-Figyelem
M \ BWP \ GREY \ 2009 \ VINGINO x ANIMO \ B: Ger-Szer Kft. \ O: DB Aquirre Monica
 
BRA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
29. 8 argelith Prieure
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ B: Brennecke,Erwin \ O: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
30. 35 Cap 4
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
ca. 07:00 minutes break
31. 166 Lifestyle 66
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Carolus I \ B: Steinbrecher,Michael \ O: Wrede,Charlotte
 
GER
Markus Merschformann
RV Osterwick e.V.
32. 386 La Perla Vd Heffinck
M \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2011 \ COOPER VD HEFFINCK x \ B: \ O:
 
IRL
Harold Megahey
IRL
33. 234 Zarin 44
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Silbersee \ B: Bendfeldt,Christin \ O: Ebel,Ulf,Gneiting,Ronny
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
34. 387 Larima
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ LARIMAR x LEVANTOS II \ B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENB \ O:
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
35. 60 Cassey 7
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Guidam (de Dartay) \ B: Plantholt,Siegfried \ O: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service
 
GER
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
36. 371 Formidable
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ CARAMBOLE x CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE \ B: H. ZAGERS, Meppel (NED) \ O: Greve,Willem
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
37. 461 Condor 561
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ San Patrignano Cassini x Quiinar \ B: Willi Plock \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
38. 319 Clintina 4
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Nobre xx \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
39. 384 Kia V
M \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x PABLO \ B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN) \ O: Christensen, Ole
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
40. 227 Urus 2
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Canturo x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kochetova,Ljubov
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
41. 78 Chasmo
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
42. 389 Livingstone Van Het Peggershof
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2011 \ OGANO SITTE x THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE \ B: Cinfra BVBA \ O:
 
TUR
Omer Karaevli
TUR
43. 97 Conwell L
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Unterlandstättner,Sara
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
44. 467 Casscord
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2009 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Struve,Jutta \ O: Meyer,Friedrich
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
45. 338 Catwalk 22
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ CATOKI x COROFINO I \ B: STARGARDT ULRICH, HAMBURG (GER) \ O:
 
MEX
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
MEX
46. 175 Luca Toni 27
G \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landor S \ B: Keves,Ute \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
47. 354 Czarny
S \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2009 \ CRAWFORD x CARRY \ B: KRUSE HORST GUENTER, ZINGST (GER) \ O: Stal Molenaers B.V.B.A.
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
48. 410 Sally 643
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ SALITO x WERTHER \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Team Reid LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
49. 430 Label d'Amour
S \ Lux.W \ B \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ B: Nepper,Andre \ O: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
50. 105 Coriano Carthago
S \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Coriano x Carthago \ B: Eggers,Ernst \ O: Wang,Lei
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
51. 50 Casado 8
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Lavado \ B: Bruehe,Soeren \ O: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
52. 25 Büttner`s Minimax
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen,
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
53. 433 Checkers 10
G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
55. 293 Mill Creek Filippa K 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ For Contest x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Mill Creek Stables Inc.,Knüsting,Anne
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
56. 112 Crazy Girl V
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
57. 441 Corny 8
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
58. 283 SIG Captain America
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Collin L \ B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
59. 223 Talisman de Mazure
G \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Quaprice x Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de \ B: \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
60. 382 J.C.S. Chacco Dia
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x CHACCO BLUE \ B: Csaba Csikos \ O:
 
CZE
Emma Augier De Moussac
CZE
ca. 07:00 minutes break
61. 184 Oak Grove's Americana
M \ Z.Rpf \ Df \ 2011 \ Aganix du Seigneur x Heartbreaker \ B: Henry,Luc \ O: Osaühing Fort Holding,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
62. 271 Chap II
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Contender \ B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, \ O: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
63. 369 Fighter Dhh
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2010 \ GELHA'S VDL EMILION x JASPER \ B: Dirksen, B.&B.C. \ O:
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
64. 18 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
65. 428 Campino 499
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Zacharias \ B: Kugler,Sigrun \ O: Pohl,Jacqueline
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
66. 311 Calle 67
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
67. 414 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
68. 437 Laromé
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Lafitte x Levisto \ B: Kremer,Ralf \ O: Weinberg,Robert
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
69. 307 Chepmen
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Corrado I \ B: Meyn,Ulrich \ O: Potreck,Annemieke
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
70. 207 Saint Salima
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Saint Amour x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Boy,Karina
 
GER
Henrike-Sophie Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
71. 466 Louie 9
S \ Hann \ BAY \ 2010 \ LUDWIGS AS x CATOKI \ B: Baust, Diether \ O:
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
72. 446 Chattanooga
S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2010 \ CORNET´S PRINZ x CARPRILLI \ B: Gisela Klatte \ O: Jumper Horses Swaden AB & J.Österda
 
SWE
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
SWE
73. 96 Constanze 55
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
74. 400 Number One 28
S \ Holst \ GREY \ 2009 \ NUMERO UNO x COROFINO 2 \ B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (G \ O:
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
POL
75. 132 Dorette 197
M \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Dollar Du Murier x Fighting Alpha \ B: Leue,Stefan \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
76. 9 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
77. 173 Lord of Pezi
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Alexis Z \ B: Trainer,Hans \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
78. 110 Crawallo BS
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Crawford x Casall \ B: Butenschön,Karsten \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,
 
GER
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
79. 258 Bankimoon
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Burberry x Con Capitol \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
80. 29 Calotta 22
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Dusold \ B: Horn,Dorothee \ O: Heinrich Eggersmann Futtermittel Gm
 
GER
Friederike Eggersmann
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
81. 340 Chaplin 92
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ CHACCO-BLUE x ACORD II \ B: LEHING, KARL (GER) \ O:
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
82. 77 Charco 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
83. 470 Errol
G \ \ \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
BRA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
84. 464 Cornada B
M \ Westf \ BAY \ 2009 \ CORNADO NRW x LARSON \ B: Böwing, Jan-Hendrik \ O: Baackmann, Jens
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
85. 355 De Vleut
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ VLEUT x CARETINO \ B: STAL HENDRIX, KESSEL (NED) \ O: Avalon Partners BV
 
NED
Vincent Voorn
NED
86. 452 Quimero M
S \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2007 \ GUIDAM SOHN x PORTER \ B: \ O: Rechova, Hana
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
87. 345 Clarina
M \ MECKL-n.ge \ GREY \ 2010 \ CELLESTIAL x CONVERTER 2 \ B: Guse, Lothar \ O: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR
 
SWE
Denise Svensson
SWE
88. 169 Lissara T
M \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Lissacor x Dramaturg \ B: Theben,Günter \ O: Bichler,Mario
 
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
89. 401 Orphee du Granit
G \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Imperator de Gamet x Eden de la Cour \ B: \ O: Su Wan,Tung
 
HKG
Raena Leung
HKG
90. 372 Gino Van De Vrunte
S \ BWP \ GREY \ 2006 \ JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL x KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE \ B: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL) \ O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
 
BEL
Christophe Vanderhasselt
BEL
ca. 07:00 minutes break
91. 422 Zypria S
M \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2007 \ CANTURO x LUX Z \ B: SINNACK JULIUS-PETER, BOCHOLT (GER) \ O: Sinnack, Julius Peter
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
92. 327 Benitus Di Vallerano
S \ MIPAAF-n.g \ BAY \ 2010 \ BAEDEKER x CASSINI \ B: \ O: Kempertem Capital HK Limited
 
TPE
Jasmine Chen
TPE
93. 458 Dynastie D
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ B: Dehn,Gabriele \ O: Dehn,Gabriele
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
94. 472 Brilliant de Rouet
G \ Old \ RAPPE \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretano Z \ B: \ O: Liubov Kochetova
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
95. 475 Primus vom Neumühler Hof
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Livello \ B: Bruno Gericke \ O: Peter Joost
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
96. 350 Coral Reef Eldorado P
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x VOLTAIRE \ B: Nel van de Pol \ O: Coral Reef Ranch
 
USA
Genevieve Meyer
USA
97. 180 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
98. 41 Caretina 44
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carentan x Aljano \ B: Carstens,Meike \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
99. 444 Aris Cms
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2005 \ BMC NASSAU x AMETHIST \ B: C.M. SMIDT, LOCHEM (NED) / P. DEKKE \ O: Dufour Stables AG
 
MEX
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
MEX
100. 448 Flying Jackie
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ x \ B: P. Paas-Klapdoor \ O: Stal Thijssen
 
NED
Kevin Jochems
NED
101. 320 Calino 58
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landlord \ B: Lutzke,Kersten \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
102. 44 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Hans-Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
103. 326 Be Special
S \ KWPN \ OTHER \ 2006 \ CHACCO BLUE x INDOCTRO \ B: J.G E. DELISSEN, BEESEL (NED) \ O: Dhr.J.G.E.Delissen& Dhr.J.Verstappe
 
SWE
Fredrik Jönsson
SWE
104. 421 Voila Lara
M \ SF \ OTHER \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x COROFINO*GFE \ B: S.A.R.L. ECURIE DE LALONG, TEILHEDE \ O:
 
ESP
Diana Marsá Lafarge
ESP
105. 406 Quinka
M \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2009 \ QUINTERO x SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI \ B: \ O: Stokbroekhoeve
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
106. 287 Diarindo Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x C-Indoctro \ B: Oetelaar,M.C.G. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,van Leur,Jurgen
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
107. 432 Axor Mouche
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Verdi \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Lill,Maximilian
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
108. 5 Alposchino
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Volze,Andreas \ O: Unterlandstättner,Moritz
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
109. 252 D Consuela
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs,Claudia \ O: Delfs,Claudia
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
110. 102 Coral 15
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Nekton \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
111. 266 Zalandra 2
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Kolibri \ B: Klaproth,Dirk \ O: Klaproth,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
112. 90 Colincor
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Gestüt Zhaschkow, \ O: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
113. 269 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Schmidt,Helga
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
114. 423 Quinturo 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Escudo I \ B: Tietze,Andrea \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
115. 460 Cash and Go 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Chin Chin x Lancer III \ B: Friedrich Neimeyer \ O: Jos Lansink horses
 
GER
Sebastian Adams
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
117. 262 Sternenbanner 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Werther \ B: Plaß,Dr. Sabine \ O: Lüneburg,Jule
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
118. 465 Cosun
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2007 \ UP TO DATE x CAVALIER \ B: A.J. ROOSJEN, GASSELTE (NED) \ O:
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS


prize money3.000,00 EUR
judgesNils Meincke
Patricia Borremans
Jörg Weinhold