Prize of Sponsorenverbund MV

no. 05 Int. Competition on penalties & time (1.40 m)
Medium Tour

begin: 10.05.2019 11:30
competitors: 80

# no horse rider
1. 269 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Schmidt,Helga
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
2. 423 Quinturo 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaid I x Escudo I \ B: Tietze,Andrea \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
3. 10 Aspen 22
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler,Alois \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
4. 262 Sternenbanner 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Werther \ B: Plaß,Dr. Sabine \ O: Lüneburg,Jule
 
GER
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
5. 326 Be Special
S \ KWPN \ OTHER \ 2006 \ CHACCO BLUE x INDOCTRO \ B: J.G E. DELISSEN, BEESEL (NED) \ O: Dhr.J.G.E.Delissen& Dhr.J.Verstappe
 
SWE
Fredrik Jönsson
SWE
6. 367 Faro
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ CALVARO F.C. x CONTENDRO II \ B: Stal Zielman \ O: Korbeld, G.
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
7. 284 SIG Chaccinus
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
8. 467 Casscord
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2009 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Struve,Jutta \ O: Meyer,Friedrich
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
9. 355 De Vleut
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ VLEUT x CARETINO \ B: STAL HENDRIX, KESSEL (NED) \ O: Avalon Partners BV
 
NED
Vincent Voorn
NED
10. 150 HH Fleur
M \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Darco x Bon Ami \ B: Scheelen,Jos \ O: Lutta,Gian-Battista
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
11. 354 Czarny
S \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2009 \ CRAWFORD x CARRY \ B: KRUSE HORST GUENTER, ZINGST (GER) \ O: Stal Molenaers B.V.B.A.
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
12. 90 Colincor
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Gestüt Zhaschkow, \ O: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
13. 463 Celtia Ii
M \ PZHK-n.gef \ BAY \ 2007 \ BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST) x GRANDEUR (HANN) \ B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL) \ O: Damain Wechta
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
POL
14. 389 Livingstone Van Het Peggershof
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2011 \ OGANO SITTE x THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE \ B: Cinfra BVBA \ O:
 
TUR
Omer Karaevli
TUR
15. 307 Chepmen
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Corrado I \ B: Meyn,Ulrich \ O: Potreck,Annemieke
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
16. 414 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ CHACCO-BLUE x BALOUBET DU ROUET \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
17. 236 Balou's Erbin
M \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Be Bravo x Consul \ B: Köpke,Norbert \ O: Jüngel,Sonja
 
GER
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
18. 244 Light-Fly-Lady
M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Woltermann,Kathrin,Knobloch,Udo
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
19. 56 Cascorrado
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
20. 196 Qinghai
G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 466 Louie 9
S \ Hann \ BAY \ 2010 \ LUDWIGS AS x CATOKI \ B: Baust, Diether \ O:
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
22. 266 Zalandra 2
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Zacharov (Capello's Boy) x Kolibri \ B: Klaproth,Dirk \ O: Klaproth,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
23. 328 Braveheart
S \ DWB \ BAY \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x CONTINUE \ B: FREDERIK H. MOELLER, AUGUSTENBORG ( \ O:
 
IRL
Harold Megahey
IRL
24. 408 Renato Du Jardin
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2005 \ JEFF D'OR x PALADIN DES IFS \ B: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, \ O:
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
25. 253 Cordano D
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Carrico x Lordanos \ B: Delfs,Claus \ O: Delfs,Claus
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
26. 102 Coral 15
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Nekton \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
27. 50 Casado 8
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Lavado \ B: Bruehe,Soeren \ O: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
28. 29 Calotta 22
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Dusold \ B: Horn,Dorothee \ O: Heinrich Eggersmann Futtermittel Gm
 
GER
Friederike Eggersmann
Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
29. 60 Cassey 7
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Guidam (de Dartay) \ B: Plantholt,Siegfried \ O: Engemann&Vieregge Sportpf.&Service
 
GER
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
30. 293 Mill Creek Filippa K 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ For Contest x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Mill Creek Stables Inc.,Knüsting,Anne
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
31. 297 Chepetta 3
M \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
32. 240 Daylight VDL
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Stakkato \ B: VDL Stud, \ O: Daylight Group,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
33. 444 Aris Cms
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2005 \ BMC NASSAU x AMETHIST \ B: C.M. SMIDT, LOCHEM (NED) / P. DEKKE \ O: Dufour Stables AG
 
MEX
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
MEX
34. 359 E. Clintons Diamant
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ CLINTON x DIAMANT DE SEMILLY \ B: A. JANSSON, VINTROSA (SWE) \ O:
 
ISR
Elad Yaniv
ISR
35. 372 Gino Van De Vrunte
S \ BWP \ GREY \ 2006 \ JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL x KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE \ B: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL) \ O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
 
BEL
Christophe Vanderhasselt
BEL
36. 472 Brilliant de Rouet
G \ Old \ RAPPE \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretano Z \ B: \ O: Liubov Kochetova
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
37. 425 Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
38. 428 Campino 499
S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Cador x Zacharias \ B: Kugler,Sigrun \ O: Pohl,Jacqueline
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
39. 320 Calino 58
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landlord \ B: Lutzke,Kersten \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
40. 461 Condor 561
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ San Patrignano Cassini x Quiinar \ B: Willi Plock \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
ca. 07:00 minutes break
41. 169 Lissara T
M \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Lissacor x Dramaturg \ B: Theben,Günter \ O: Bichler,Mario
 
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
42. 171 Locadeur
G \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Carolus I \ B: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ O: Foss,Julia Christine
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
43. 385 Koddac Van Het Indihof
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2010 \ COPPERFIELD VON DER HELD 2106 x TOULON \ B: DIDIER BAERT \ O: Baert
 
BRA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
44. 287 Diarindo Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x C-Indoctro \ B: Oetelaar,M.C.G. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,van Leur,Jurgen
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
45. 85 Clarissimo ZP
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clarimo x Carpaccio \ B: Feddersen,Dieter \ O: Schönstetter,Carolin
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
46. 41 Caretina 44
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carentan x Aljano \ B: Carstens,Meike \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
47. 110 Crawallo BS
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Crawford x Casall \ B: Butenschön,Karsten \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,
 
GER
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
48. 184 Oak Grove's Americana
M \ Z.Rpf \ Df \ 2011 \ Aganix du Seigneur x Heartbreaker \ B: Henry,Luc \ O: Osaühing Fort Holding,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
49. 410 Sally 643
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2007 \ SALITO x WERTHER \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Team Reid LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
50. 432 Axor Mouche
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Verdi \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Lill,Maximilian
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
51. 458 Dynastie D
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ B: Dehn,Gabriele \ O: Dehn,Gabriele
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
52. 199 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
53. 264 Christian 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Lansing \ B: Bastian,Hans \ O: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
54. 336 Casper Von Stein
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2010 \ CHAP 47 x GIMPEL \ B: Kerstin Stein \ O:
 
SWE
Denise Svensson
SWE
55. 319 Clintina 4
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Nobre xx \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
56. 112 Crazy Girl V
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
57. 35 Cap 4
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
58. 446 Chattanooga
S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2010 \ CORNET´S PRINZ x CARPRILLI \ B: Gisela Klatte \ O: Jumper Horses Swaden AB & J.Österda
 
SWE
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
SWE
59. 207 Saint Salima
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Saint Amour x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Boy,Karina
 
GER
Henrike-Sophie Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
60. 331 Caleri Ii
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ CALIDO I x LEONID \ B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWA \ O:
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
61. 97 Conwell L
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Unterlandstättner,Sara
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen
62. 401 Orphee du Granit
G \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Imperator de Gamet x Eden de la Cour \ B: \ O: Su Wan,Tung
 
HKG
Raena Leung
HKG
63. 388 Larocco 4
S \ Holst \ OTHER \ 2010 \ LARIMAR 7 x CONTENDRO I \ B: Konradi, Leif \ O:
 
TUR
Efe Siyahi
TUR
64. 452 Quimero M
S \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2007 \ GUIDAM SOHN x PORTER \ B: \ O: Rechova, Hana
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
65. 441 Corny 8
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
66. 464 Cornada B
M \ Westf \ BAY \ 2009 \ CORNADO NRW x LARSON \ B: Böwing, Jan-Hendrik \ O: Baackmann, Jens
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
67. 350 Coral Reef Eldorado P
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIARADO x VOLTAIRE \ B: Nel van de Pol \ O: Coral Reef Ranch
 
USA
Genevieve Meyer
USA
68. 4 Alphajet DB
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Brügmann,Delia \ O: Schulze Topphoff, Marie,Philipp u.L
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
69. 356 Diva
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ NO LIMIT x TICALLUX VERTE \ B: P. KNIJNENBURG, DEURNE (NED) \ O:
 
CZE
Emma Augier De Moussac
CZE
70. 132 Dorette 197
M \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Dollar Du Murier x Fighting Alpha \ B: Leue,Stefan \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
71. 16 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer,Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
72. 324 Andi D Emiralia
S \ CDE \ BAY \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x \ B: \ O:
 
ESP
Diana Marsá Lafarge
ESP
73. 312 Carlo von Kielslück
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz \ B: Knutzen,Herbert \ O: Lansink u. Janshen u. Stevens ,
 
GER
Sebastian Adams
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
74. 234 Zarin 44
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Silbersee \ B: Bendfeldt,Christin \ O: Ebel,Ulf,Gneiting,Ronny
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
75. 166 Lifestyle 66
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Carolus I \ B: Steinbrecher,Michael \ O: Wrede,Charlotte
 
GER
Markus Merschformann
RV Osterwick e.V.
76. 353 Cristello 2
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ NUMERO UNO x VOLTAIRE \ B: W.F J. WIGINK-MARKVOORT, SCHALKHAAR \ O: Stal Thijssen
 
NED
Kevin Jochems
NED
77. 392 Lugano
S \ OS \ BAY \ 2006 \ ORLANDO x DROSSELKLANG II \ B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut \ O:
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
78. 436 Cita Z 4
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Chellano Z \ B: Augustyns,Luc \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
79. 399 Ninyon
S \ OS \ BAY \ 2008 \ NINTENDER x CAREFUL \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Kemperten Capital HK Limited
 
TPE
Jasmine Chen
TPE
80. 66 Cellagon Flipper
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2010 \ Flipper D'Elle x Acord II \ B: Prior,Eleonore \ O: Familie Meyer,
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesHeiko Koolman
Nils Meincke
Jörg Weinhold