Prize of Sprehe Feinkost

no. 3 Int. Competition with jump-off (1.40 - 1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - for 7 and 8you horses

begin: 12.05.2019 10:30
competitors: 60

# no horse rider
1. 103 Corcovado L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cayetano L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Ligges,Kai
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
7 years
1. 374 Gotham City Pl
M \ SBS \ BAY \ 2012 \ FILOU DE MUZE x FINAL SHOT \ B: \ O: Wilson, Jane Susan
 
TUR
Omer Karaevli
TUR
2. 47 Cartal
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Camax L x Capitalist \ B: Müller,Bernd \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele,Viehweg,Michael
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
2. 114 Cuma 5
G \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Comme il faut x Ars Vivendi \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH, \ O: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co
 
GER
Markus Merschformann
RV Osterwick e.V.
3. 459 Captain keep cool R
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2012 \ Captain Cooper x Avec Coeur \ B: Raab,Karl-Hermann \ O: Raab,Karl-Hermann
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
4. 330 C'Est Paris
M \ Hann \ GREY \ 2012 \ CONTAGIO x DOLLAR DU MURIER \ B: Carsten Müller-Rulfs \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
4. 12 Babalou HD
G \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Balous Bellini x Newcastle \ B: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
5. 37 Caracas 105
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Casall x Cassini I \ B: Böge,Jürgen \ O: Böge,Jürgen
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
5. 195 Qerido
G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Calido I \ B: Becker,Birgit \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
6. 380 Homey
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2012 \ CARDENTO 933 x HEARTBREAKER \ B: Kramer \ O: E.A.M. Sporthorses BV
 
CZE
Emma Augier De Moussac
CZE
7. 192 Policeman 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ B: Sprenger,Heinz \ O: Weeke-Therling,Brigitte
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
7. 224 Tenterhofs Cantuccini
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2012 \ Ci Ci Senjor x Cordino \ B: Langhorst,Dr. Carolin \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,Piotrowski,Marlene
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
8. 33 Canillo 2
G \ Meckl. \ F \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Cellestial \ B: Jürgens,Martin \ O: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
9. 361 Ekatharina
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2012 \ x \ B: \ O: Lica Servis
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
10. 309 Conlin S
G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Connor x Linaro \ B: Schönfeld,Marin \ O: Torben Köhlbrandt Sporthorses GmbH,Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
11. 435 Skip Rock
M \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Semper Fi x Grandeur \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
12. 427 Marlon vd Heffinck
S \ BWP \ F \ 2012 \ Desir du Chateau x Diabeau \ B: Van de Heffinck BVBA, \ O: Rybalka,Ganna
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
12. 20 Botakara
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Espri \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Haase,Anne
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
13. 272 Cero's Boy
G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2012 \ Cero I x For Pleasure \ B: Engelmann,Sandra \ O: Reemtsma,Dr. Martina
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
13. 137 Ella von Kielslück
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Nekton x Alcatraz \ B: Knutzen,Herbert \ O: Knutzen,Herbert
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
14. 468 Carlotta 290
M \ Westf \ BAY \ 2012 \ Comme il Faut x Potsdam \ B: Karl-Heinz Schulze Isfort \ O: Karl-Heinz Schulze Isfort
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
14. 395 Mendocino
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2012 \ ZAMBESI x PAPILLON ROUGE \ B: WBA Nijhof \ O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
 
TUR
Omer Karaevli
TUR
8 years
15. 286 Carbonada H
M \ Dt.Pf \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Congress x Grossadmiral \ B: Haßmann,Reinhard \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
16. 181 NC Verso Red Wine
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Mr. Blue \ B: ZG Siergiej, Malgorzata u.Tomasz, \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 449 Gogo
M \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2011 \ VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x INDOCTRO \ B: Veenstra \ O: Stal Houtzager-Kayser M.
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
17. 329 Burlington Riverland
S \ SF \ GREY \ 2011 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO x DOLLAR DU MURRIER \ B: SCEA riverland \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
18. 254 Cunningham D
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Casall x Contact Me \ B: Delfs,Claudia \ O: Delfs,Claudia
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
18. 2 Aglaia J
M \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Arpeggio x Lancino de L \ B: Jaeger-Krol,Viola \ O: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH,
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
19. 393 Luigi D'Eclipse
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2011 \ CATOKI x CALATO \ B: Schrikx BVBA \ O: Ilan Ferder
 
BRA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
19. 471 Oak Grove´s Zilzal
G \ KWPN \ FUCHS \ 2012 \ Zambesi TN x Epilot \ B: R. de Groot \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
20. 36 Capalo
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Congress x Silvio I \ B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef \ O: Tillmann,Hans-Josef
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
20. 39 Caramba de Janeiro
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Check In x Stolzenberg \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
21. 131 Doolys
M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cannavaros x Lantaan \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: Eiklid,Tore
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
21. 431 Kingston 43
G \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Kannan x Balou du Rouet \ B: Holtgers,Ansgar \ O: BG Böckmann u.Holtgers,
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
22. 261 Hot Easy
M \ KWPN \ Hlb \ 2012 \ Andiamo Z x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve \ B: Teunissen,R \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Sprehe,Inge
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
22. 26 C-Steffra
M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Lavall I \ B: Carstensen,Gerd \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
23. 202 Quim 2
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Levisto \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten,Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
23. 285 SIG Black Panther
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Kannan x Calido I \ B: Völker,Sönke \ O: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
24. 292 Stargold
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Lord Weingard \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Elm Rock BV,
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
25. 438 Cinderella 717
M \ Württ \ Schi \ 2012 \ Colorit x Caretino \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
30. 289 Hematiet
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2012 \ Back Gammon (NLD) x Lord Z \ B: Noeverman,H.J. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,
 
GER
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
31. 397 Mr.Calando
S \ DSP \ CHEST \ 2012 \ CHAP 47 x KOLIANDER II \ B: Thiel, Karolin & Hohmann, Fred \ O: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
33. 107 Cornet's Cambridge
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Cornet's Balou x Cambridge \ B: Grochowski,Udo \ O: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co
 
GER
Markus Merschformann
RV Osterwick e.V.
35. 295 Priam du Roset
G \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2011 \ Plot Blue x Tanael du Serein \ B: Claire u.Philippe Rizzoli, \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
36. 302 Dakota 420
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2011 \ Ustinov x Caretino \ B: Gysbrechts,Philip \ O: Borssim,Hans
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
37. 120 Darling 306
M \ OS \ Df \ 2011 \ Darco x Carthago \ B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, \ O: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
38. 443 Cerosino
G \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cerousi x Coriano \ B: ZG Spierling,Armin u.Elke \ O: EAD Equestrian Asset Development Gm
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
39. 156 King Kastano
S \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ King Julio x Peking \ B: Passow,Dieter \ O: Basler,Raina
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
42. 172 Look at me R
G \ CDE \ B \ 2011 \ Jimy de Pravia x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
44. 450 Grandino H
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2011 \ CALVINO Z x \ B: \ O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
 
NED
Kevin Jochems
NED
45. 93 Con Carthago
G \ DSP \ Df \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Con Sherry \ B: Peters,Bernd \ O: Stall Distel GmbH,
 
GER
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
46. 403 Queen Of Jump 3
M \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2011 \ QUIPEGGIO x BARRING \ B: Franz Schulze-Ameling \ O: Renate Wassing-Schumann
 
SUI
Reto Weishaupt
SUI
47. 424 Cassios Carlo
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Congress x Polany \ B: Vedder,Heinrich \ O: Hussmann,Jörg
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
49. 413 Tailormade Chaccsky Ps
S \ OS \ BAY \ 2011 \ CHACCO-BLUE x CORNET OBOLENSKY \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
51. 352 Cremona 29
M \ BRAND-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2011 \ CARRICO x LANDADEL \ B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
53. 92 Comanche 29
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Levantos I \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH, \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele,Viehweg,Michael
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
54. 456 Cohinoor 4
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Sandro \ B: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig \ O: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
55. 477 Una Beretta
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2011 \ Ustinov x Lavaletto \ B: Michael Wittschier \ O: Sportpferde M&M Haunhorst
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
56. 474 Charly 1595
G \ Old \ GREY \ 2011 \ Cayado x Baldini \ B: Wolfgang Trede \ O: Peter Joost
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
60. 301 Commander 34
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Parco xx \ B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg \ O: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.


prize money25.000,00 EUR
judgesNils Meincke
Heiko Koolman
Patricia Borremans