Prize of Bauzentrum Löffler

no. 8 Int. Competition with Winning Round (1.55 m)
CSI4* - Big Tour - 2.Qualifier for Grand Prix

begin 11.05.2019 12:00

# no horse rider  round winners'
round
time
1. 293 Mill Creek Filippa K 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ For Contest x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Mill Creek Stables Inc.,Knüsting,Anne
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
Trailer (value 8500 EUR) + 8165 EUR 0.000.0036.05
2. 385 Koddac Van Het Indihof
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2010 \ COPPERFIELD VON DER HELD 2106 x TOULON \ B: DIDIER BAERT \ O: Baert
 
BRA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
10.100,00 EUR 0.000.0036.52
3. 187 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cordalme Z \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
7.575,00 EUR 0.000.0037.45
4. 381 Identity Vitseroel
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2008 \ AIR JORDAN Z x DARCO \ B: MICHEL VANDERHASSELT, TERNAT (BEL) \ O: Sportstal Vaderhasselt
 
BEL
Christophe Vanderhasselt
BEL
5.050,00 EUR 0.000.0037.48
5. 384 Kia V
M \ DWB \ CHEST \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x PABLO \ B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN) \ O: Christensen, Ole
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
3.030,00 EUR 0.000.0039.41
6. 425 Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
2.273,00 EUR 0.000.0039.55
7. 95 Concordess NRW
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Congress x Acobat III \ B: Brügmann,Delia \ O: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
 
GER
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
1.515,00 EUR 0.000.0039.66
8. 332 Call Me Princess
M \ DSP \ GREY \ 2008 \ CHAP 47 x LEVISTO \ B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns \ O:
 
TUR
Efe Siyahi
TUR
1.263,00 EUR 0.000.0039.93
9. 331 Caleri Ii
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ CALIDO I x LEONID \ B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWA \ O:
 
CZE
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
1.010,00 EUR 0.000.0040.39
10. 3 Alina 440
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Mohr,Maike \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
1.010,00 EUR 0.000.0040.53
11. 219 Stella 981
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x I Need You \ B: ZG Knickenberg, Franz u.Gregor, \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
505,00 EUR 0.000.0044.26
12. 475 Primus vom Neumühler Hof
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Livello \ B: Bruno Gericke \ O: Peter Joost
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
505,00 EUR 0.004.0038.40
13. 300 Pure Pitu
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Calato \ B: Rüder,Hans-Thorben \ O: Schneider,Tanja
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.004.0039.41
14. 180 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.004.0039.75
15. 208 Samba de Janeiro 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.004.0042.81
16. 432 Axor Mouche
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Verdi \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Lill,Maximilian
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.004.0043.08
17. 44 Carmen 255
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Hans-Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
200,00 EUR 0.004.0043.19
total = 51.501,00 EUR
not placed
18. 462 Les Lennet
G \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Livello x Cascavelle \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Ebel,Ulf u.Wilhelm
 
GER
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V
0.004.0043.59
19. 335 Casimir Ws
S \ Westf \ OTHER \ 2010 \ CONGRESS 4 x \ B: \ O:
 
SUI
Reto Weishaupt
SUI
0.004.0047.13
20. 356 Diva
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ NO LIMIT x TICALLUX VERTE \ B: P. KNIJNENBURG, DEURNE (NED) \ O:
 
CZE
Emma Augier De Moussac
CZE
0.008.0039.43
21. 38 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
0.008.0040.81
22. 453 Macao 44
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0.008.0044.73
23. 259 Stakki's Jumper
S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
0.008.0052.62
24. 336 Casper Von Stein
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2010 \ CHAP 47 x GIMPEL \ B: Kerstin Stein \ O:
 
SWE
Denise Svensson
SWE
0.00 69.69
24. 394 Luis P
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2009 \ x \ B: Pfitzmann GbR \ O:
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
0.00 66.98
26. 454 Bali 32
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cancara x Landucci \ B: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1.00 71.66
27. 246 Kingston vh Akenhof
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Electro x Caesar van de Helle \ B: van Aken,Sandra \ O: Brinkmann,Markus
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
1.00 72.51
28. 441 Corny 8
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Blüggel,Ralf \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 64.18
29. 421 Voila Lara
M \ SF \ OTHER \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x COROFINO*GFE \ B: S.A.R.L. ECURIE DE LALONG, TEILHEDE \ O:
 
ESP
Diana Marsá Lafarge
ESP
4.00 66.82
30. 349 Conrato
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2008 \ CARETINO 2 x QUINAR \ B: PETERSEN MARGIT, SOLLWITTFELD (GER) \ O: Stokbroekhoeve
 
JPN
Hikari Yoshizawa
JPN
4.00 66.94
31. 263 Silberpfeil M
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ B: Meyer,Fritz \ O: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
4.00 67.26
32. 105 Coriano Carthago
S \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Coriano x Carthago \ B: Eggers,Ernst \ O: Wang,Lei
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.00 67.37
32. 240 Daylight VDL
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Stakkato \ B: VDL Stud, \ O: Daylight Group,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 67.37
34. 327 Benitus Di Vallerano
S \ MIPAAF-n.g \ BAY \ 2010 \ BAEDEKER x CASSINI \ B: \ O: Kempertem Capital HK Limited
 
TPE
Jasmine Chen
TPE
4.00 67.65
34. 346 Cold Play
S \ OS \ BAY \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x ARGENTINUS \ B: Anneken Guido \ O:
 
SWE
Fredrik Jönsson
SWE
4.00 67.65
36. 338 Catwalk 22
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ CATOKI x COROFINO I \ B: STARGARDT ULRICH, HAMBURG (GER) \ O:
 
MEX
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
MEX
4.00 68.08
37. 371 Formidable
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2010 \ CARAMBOLE x CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE \ B: H. ZAGERS, Meppel (NED) \ O: Greve,Willem
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
4.00 68.53
38. 328 Braveheart
S \ DWB \ BAY \ 2008 \ HEARTBEAT x CONTINUE \ B: FREDERIK H. MOELLER, AUGUSTENBORG ( \ O:
 
IRL
Harold Megahey
IRL
4.00 68.54
39. 284 SIG Chaccinus
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.00 68.58
40. 173 Lord of Pezi
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Alexis Z \ B: Trainer,Hans \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
4.00 68.68
41. 370 Folinde van het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x J'Attack D'El Pantireye \ B: Francois,Jonny \ O: Leichle,Mike Patrick
 
HKG
Raena Leung
HKG
4.00 68.69
42. 333 Caprice 503
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2010 \ CANSTAKKO x CONTENDER \ B: Albert Hufnagel \ O: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
4.00 68.99
43. 323 Alvaro Du Gue
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2010 \ CALVARO x VERDI \ B: S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES \ O:
 
ISR
Elad Yaniv
ISR
4.00 69.57
44. 334 Carlo M
S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ BAY \ 2010 \ CATOKI x CORNET OBOLENSKY \ B: Michel, Andrea \ O:
 
DEN
Soren Pedersen
DEN
4.00 69.68
45. 271 Chap II
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Contender \ B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, \ O: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
4.00 69.71
46. 353 Cristello 2
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ NUMERO UNO x VOLTAIRE \ B: W.F J. WIGINK-MARKVOORT, SCHALKHAAR \ O: Stal Thijssen
 
NED
Kevin Jochems
NED
4.00 69.98
47. 392 Lugano
S \ OS \ BAY \ 2006 \ ORLANDO x DROSSELKLANG II \ B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut \ O:
 
NOR
Margrethe Hartmann
NOR
5.00 70.08
48. 252 D Consuela
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs,Claudia \ O: Delfs,Claudia
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
5.00 70.14
49. 61 Cassido GZ
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Leimer,Willi,Leimer,Andrea,Züger,Guido
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
5.00 70.90
50. 182 Nerrado
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Nekton x Acorado I \ B: Krohn,Uwe \ O: Keller,Ernst
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
5.00 70.97
51. 434 Balou de Coeur Joye
S \ Old \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus \ B: Wiggers,Diedrich \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
8.00 67.43
52. 437 Laromé
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Lafitte x Levisto \ B: Kremer,Ralf \ O: Weinberg,Robert
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
8.00 68.39
53. 343 Cheston De La Pomme D'Or Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ GREY \ 2010 \ CHIPPENDALE Z x CONTENDRO II \ B: PATRICK HUYSE \ O:
 
TUR
Omer Karaevli
TUR
8.00 68.76
54. 400 Number One 28
S \ Holst \ GREY \ 2009 \ NUMERO UNO x COROFINO 2 \ B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (G \ O:
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
POL
8.00 69.12
55. 158 Landano OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x C-Indoctro \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Stevens,Mario
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8.00 69.60
56. 365 Explosion
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ APPLAUS x NUMERO UNO \ B: P. KEUNEN, VENLO (NED) \ O: Kleer Investments B.V.
 
NED
Vincent Voorn
NED
8.00 69.75
57. 8 argelith Prieure
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Acord II \ B: Brennecke,Erwin \ O: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
9.00 72.78
58. 9 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
11.00 78.89
59. 358 E-Contefino-A.C.
S \ -n.gefunde \ GREY \ 2010 \ CONTEFINO 2 x KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF \ B: Christian Arnould \ O:
 
ISR
Dan Kremer
ISR
12.00 66.51
60. 452 Quimero M
S \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2007 \ GUIDAM SOHN x PORTER \ B: \ O: Rechova, Hana
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
12.00 69.83
61. 70 Chaccara
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
14.00 76.40
62. 1 Abanta van de Huiskens
M \ SBS \ B \ 2006 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Orlando \ B: \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o.,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
16.00 69.25
el. 312 Carlo von Kielslück
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Alcatraz \ B: Knutzen,Herbert \ O: Lansink u. Janshen u. Stevens ,
 
GER
Sebastian Adams
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
ret. 96 Constanze 55
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
ret. 168 Lion Cor
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Larimar x Coronado \ B: von Borstel,Bettina \ O: von Borstel,Bettina
 
GER
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
ret. 478 Eindhoven G.H.
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2009 \ Vaillant x Sheraton \ B: Gerdine Hoeve \ O: Tuganov,Vladimir
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS


prize money51.501,00 EUR
judgesPatricia Borremans
Nils Meincke
Heiko Koolman