Prize of Allspan Spanverarbeitung GmbH, Karlsruhe

no. 11 Int. jumping competion 1,30 / 1,35 m (CSIYH1*)
6+7year old horses, 1.Quali. for No.8 & No.9

begin 01.08.2019 12:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 372 Perideaux
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Balou du Rouet \ B: Böckermann,Matthias \ O: Simone und Peter Aregger,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
125,00 EUR 0.0056.95
2. 448 Pure Boy T
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Acorado I \ B: Trute,Rolf \ O: Trute,Rolf
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
100,00 EUR 0.0058.55
3. 351 Mirabel VD Oudevelhoeve
M \ BWP \ F \ 2012 \ Inshallah de Muze x Lys de Darmen \ B: ZG De Poorter-Temmerman,Evelien u.B \ O: Brünz,Dirk
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0058.92
4. 104 Ceks 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Casall \ B: Kuehlmann,Matthias \ O: Weishaupt,Max
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0059.19
5. 56 Calling Berlin
G \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Corrado I x For Pleasure \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O: Unkelbach,Josef
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
35,00 EUR 0.0064.22
6. 506 Contessa De Beaufour
M \ SF \ Other \ 2012 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RODNEY \ B: \ O:
 
UAE
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum
UAE
27,50 EUR 0.0067.51
7. 512 Dicannus
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2013 \ x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O:
 
SUI
Annina Züger
SUI
20,00 EUR 0.0068.73
8. 496 Cinderella 732
M \ \ Bay \ 2012 \ CLINTON x CARTHAGO SUN I \ B: Edwin Schmuck \ O:
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
15,00 EUR 0.0068.83
9. 465 Nepomuk S
G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Nekton x Carthago \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0068.89
10. 185 Con Quidam della Cava RB
G \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Quintero x Capitol I \ B: Zuchtstall Bröcking, \ O: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
12,50 EUR 0.0069.61
11. 537 Magic Van De Neerheide
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2012 \ EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x KENNEDY \ B: ERIC V AN GIEL \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
12,50 EUR 0.0069.79
12. 542 Peppermint Blue
G \ ZWEIB \ Bay \ 2012 \ PLOT BLUE x CARETINO 2 \ B: ZG Tischer \ O:
 
FRA
Laura Monier
FRA
12,50 EUR 0.0070.12
13. 472 Get on Top 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Now Or Never M \ B: Siefkes,Helmut \ O: Schmid,Karl
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
10,00 EUR 0.0070.94
total = 510,00 EUR
not placed
14. 561 Chicharito 11
G \ Holst \ S \ 2013 \ Casalito x Quo Vados I \ B: Knudsen, Karl-Heinz \ O: Hierlemann, Madlen
 
GER
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0.0070.98
15. 328 Levinja 17
M \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Cezaro \ B: Wolke,Wilhelm \ O: Reuter,Rolf,Reuter,Frank
 
GER
Lara-Marie Juraske
RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
0.0071.33
16. 573 Balena 7
M \ DSP \ B \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ B: ZG Hanke u. Hanke \ O: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
0.0071.87
17. 180 Comfrey MM
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clearway x Silbersee \ B: Mirlach,Dr. Monika \ O: Mirlach,Dr. Monika
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
0.0072.05
18. 297 Ivor 15
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2013 \ Arezzo (NLD) VDL x Emilion \ B: \ O: Schmid,Karl
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
0.0072.35
19. 523 Haddou
M \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2012 \ EMPIRE VAN DE HEFFINCK x LANDADEL \ B: A.Meyer-De Cneudt \ O:
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
0.0072.99
20. 560 Smart Chick Napoleon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Singulord Joter x Aragorn \ B: Strüver, Jutta \ O: BG Beck u.Witzemann
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
0.0074.87
21. 15 Alexis C 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Action-Breaker x Contendro I \ B: Budde,Henry \ O: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
0.0075.35
22. 528 It'S The It D'Acheronte
M \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2013 \ QUICK STAR x CONTENDER \ B: Soc. Agr. Il Cerro S.R.L. \ O:
 
AUT
Katharina Rhomberg
AUT
0.0075.44
23. 292 Illudinus PP
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2013 \ Action-Breaker x Quidam de Revel \ B: Poppelaars,H. \ O: Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
0.0076.12
24. 511 Demantur De Muze Z
G \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2012 \ x \ B: Brabander de Joris \ O:
 
SUI
Fabio Crotta
SUI
0.0076.73
25. 459 Coolio 42
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Casalito x Quidam de Revel \ B: Wirtz,Martina \ O: Springpferde Stiftland GmbH & Co. K
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
0.0077.10
26. 72 Caran d'Ache 2
G \ OS \ Df \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Caretano Z \ B: Kochs,Franz Willi \ O: Bolz,Ingetraud
 
GER
Gerrit Flücken
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
0.0077.46
27. 282 Harriet 21
M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2012 \ Breitling (MEX) x Untouchable \ B: \ O: Roderigo,Juan Beat,Maier,Dr. Andreas
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
1.0084.24
28. 342 Löwenherz 137
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Lasino x Levantos II \ B: Schultz,Ursula \ O: Weber,Dominique Michelle
 
GER
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
3.0089.71
29. 227 E'loise D
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Spartacus x Clarimo \ B: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise, \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
4.0059.11
30. 566 Löwenherz 123
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2012 \ Levisto x Contender \ B: Miller, Nicholas \ O: Tranins, Nora
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
4.0067.24
31. 356 Napoleon 476
G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Casall \ B: Wurst,Harald \ O: Gnadt,Dr. Rolf,Gnadt,Marie-Luise
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
4.0068.26
32. 469 Florance 18
M \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Chin Champ x Casall \ B: Lueth-Wiepert,Ulf \ O: Schäffer,Sophia Pilar
 
GER
Samanta Laack
RFV Laupheim
4.0068.28
33. 2 Acajou du Theillet
G \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Arioso du Theillet x Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si \ B: Lächele,Roland \ O: Kölz,Markus
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
4.0069.05
34. 487 Calaska De Beaufour
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2012 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x STAKKATO \ B: \ O:
 
UAE
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum
UAE
4.0069.26
35. 497 Clabautermann P
G \ OS \ Bay \ 2012 \ CADOR 5 x A CONTO AS \ B: Jürgen Puhl \ O:
 
SUI
Estelle Wettstein
SUI
4.0073.97
36. 230 EIC Cooley Jump The Q
G \ ISH \ B \ 2013 \ Pacino x Quality (IRL) \ B: Walshe,Pam \ O: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner,
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
4.0075.28
37. 529 Italy Hdh
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2013 \ CREAM ON TOP x \ B: Hans Dings BV \ O:
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
4.0075.43
38. 233 Ella 139
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Connor x Cassini I \ B: Schacht,Silke \ O: Homrighausen,Peter
 
GER
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
4.0076.58
39. 164 Clinton's Claus
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clinton II x Little Rock Gold \ B: Brinker,Norbert \ O: Haas,Anna Xenia
 
GER
Anna Xenia Haas
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
4.0077.69
40. 57 Calou de Prairot
G \ SF \ B \ 2012 \ Siryus de Bavoz x Amour de Meautis \ B: \ O: Weber,Markus,Weber,Dominique Michelle
 
GER
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
5.0083.11
41. 244 Esperanza de Muze Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Vigo D'Arsouilles \ B: de Brabander,Joris \ O: Witzemann,Andy,de Clerck,Koen
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
5.0083.86
42. 261 Ferstlhof's Dollar Dream
G \ Bay \ B \ 2012 \ Dollar D'Or SB x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Donandt,Ute \ O: Reitzner,Dr. Hans-Christof
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
8.0061.89
43. 226 E' Diostra il Palazzetto
M \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Quadros x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Marzotto,Maria Rosaria \ O: Gugler,Sylvia
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
8.0062.42
44. 538 Maroque
G \ ZWEIB \ Grey \ 2012 \ MAGNUS ROMEO x QUINAR \ B: Thomas u. Graciela Bruch \ O:
 
FRA
Laura Monier
FRA
8.0065.51
45. 490 Cape Town 25
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2013 \ CHICO'S BOY x LE MATIN \ B: Romy Cappellin \ O:
 
SUI
Sabrina Crotta
SUI
8.0067.48
46. 48 Caju 11
M \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Cathanos x Cayetano L \ B: ZG Rudolph,Jörg u.Petra \ O: Thoma,Gabriela
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
8.0070.56
47. 143 Chilli GG
G \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Coronino x Landadel \ B: Vogt,Dr. Carmen \ O: Zanotelli,Roland
 
GER
Thomas Mang
RV Dreiländereck
8.0094.79
48. 515 Eclante
M \ MIPAAF \ Bay \ 2012 \ TOULON x COME ON \ B: \ O:
 
ITA
Matilde Borromeo
ITA
8.0095.92
49. 188 Constable 5
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2013 \ Connor x Calando I \ B: Hauschildt,Jens \ O: Schill GbR, J. u. R.,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
10.0086.16
50. 223 Dschingis Khan 29
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2013 \ Diamant de Semilly x Calido I \ B: van de Mheen,W. \ O: Läufer,Michael
 
GER
Nora Läufer
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
11.0092.20
51. 527 Il Divo
G \ KWPN \ Chest \ 2013 \ QUIDAM DE REVEL x \ B: L. Kruts \ O:
 
SUI
Simone Buhofer
SUI
12.0077.06
52. 202 Country Classics 2
G \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Kannan x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
13.0099.37


prize money510,00 EUR
judgesDr. Otto Knüsel
Stephanie Müller
Kathrin van Wees