Immenhöfe Grand Prix
Prize of FÜRSTLICH FÜRSTENBERGISCHE BRAUEREI GmbH & Co. KG, Donaueschingen

no. 1 Int. jumping competion with jump-off 1,45m (CSI2* )
(Longines Rankings Group D)

begin 04.08.2019 15:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 367 Omerta Incipit
M \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Candillo \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0049.86
2. 38 Big Boy 36
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Der Pferdestall GmbH,Carstensen,Uwe
 
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
5.000,00 EUR 0.004.0044.90
3. 536 Loyd
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: FAM. VAN STRAATEN \ O:
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUT
3.750,00 EUR 0.004.0052.86
4. 348 Manhattan Blue
S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Democraat \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
2.500,00 EUR 0.008.0045.50
5. 221 Dornadello
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Dornado x Fighting Alpha \ B: Gündel,Lutz \ O: Sand,Amelie
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
1.750,00 EUR 4.00 80.51
6. 488 Call Me Carly
G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ CLARIMO x CARDINO \ B: Hansen Uwe \ O:
 
SUI
Dominik Fuhrer
SUI
1.375,00 EUR 4.00 80.94
7. 307 La Belle - J
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ B: Jäger,Michael \ O: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
1.000,00 EUR 4.00 81.44
8. 136 Chester 260
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ B: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
BUL
750,00 EUR 4.00 82.08
9. 471 Colour Line 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
750,00 EUR 4.00 82.84
10. 514 Douglass Chavannais
G \ SBS \ Grey \ 2009 \ CICERO Z x OGANO SITTE \ B: Yvan Evrard \ O:
 
SUI
Annina Züger
SUI
625,00 EUR 4.00 82.87
11. 11 Albführen's Coupe de Alb
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
625,00 EUR 4.00 83.79
12. 45 Cachacco Blue
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: Simone und Peter Aregger,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
625,00 EUR 4.00 84.00
13. 522 Guinness
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ NABAB DE REVE x KATELL \ B: Frank & Patrice Koster \ O:
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
120,00 EUR 4.00 84.95
total = 25.120,00 EUR
not placed
14. 503 Cobolt 8
G \ DSP \ Grey \ 2008 \ CELLESTIAL x QUEBEC 19 \ B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mirco Beldne \ O:
 
UAE
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum
UAE
5.00 87.66
15. 547 Queensway Royal
G \ ISH \ Bay \ 2010 \ O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x MALTSTRIKER \ B: Jim Seymour \ O:
 
GBR
Jason Smith
GBR
8.00 77.12
16. 492 Careless
M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ CAREFUL 112 x POMME ROYAL \ B: Eva Andersson \ O:
 
AUT
Katharina Rhomberg
AUT
8.00 78.98
17. 166 Clueso 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ B: Blanken,Ute \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
8.00 80.05
18. 551 Sherazade Du Gevaudan
M \ ANAA \ Bay \ 2006 \ TINKA'S BOY x IAGO C \ B: S.C.E.A. LES HUNIERES, PORNIC (FRA) \ O:
 
SUI
Sabrina Crotta
SUI
8.00 80.47
19. 225 DSP Cuba Libre
S \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2010 \ Con Spirit x Asti Spumante \ B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang \ O: Bayer. Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaig
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
8.00 81.94
20. 565 Stagenta
M \ OS \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bücheler, Paul
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
8.00 82.07
21. 7 Akatie
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carrico x Le Grand II \ B: Anthes,Erwin \ O: Wießmer,Meike
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
8.00 82.89
22. 386 Quineiro
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Parco xx \ B: Eggers,Ernst \ O: Schuster,Rainer
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
8.00 83.01
23. 559 OBC Come On Bär
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x L' Arc de Triomphe \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Sander, Martina
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
8.00 83.63
24. 429 Tyson 33
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Calido I \ B: Becker,Franz \ O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
8.00 84.91
25. 569 Arome Mirabelle
M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Norway de la Lande x Attila III \ B: Marion Dicop \ O: Elise Dicop
 
FRA
Benoit Aubry
FRA
8.00 85.73
26. 379 Quater past
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Calypso II \ B: Werthmann,Christian \ O: TJB Horses,
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
9.00 87.27
27. 442 Zapzerap
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro \ B: ZG Baas u.Baas-Gritter, \ O: Räuber,Theodor,Räuber,Christine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
9.00 87.45
28. 491 Cardole
G \ BRAND \ Bay \ 2008 \ CESARO x CZANDOR \ B: Jürgen Neumann \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
9.00 87.91
29. 303 Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof
G \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2007 \ Karondo v.Schlösslihof x Calando II \ B: Rütimann,Werner \ O: Niederländer,Johann,Niederländer,Monika
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
AUT
10.00 91.57
30. 130 Chasseur en blanc
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clearway x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Hügenell,Gerhard \ O: Weber,Dominique Michelle
 
GER
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
12.00 78.51
31. 113 Chacco MH
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Ehrentusch \ B: Hemmen,Maria \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
12.00 81.79
32. 43 Buddy Holly 9
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ B: ZG Winnen, W.A.J. u.K.M.E., \ O: Engert,Klaus
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
12.00 82.71
33. 464 Catinka S
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chin Champ x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
12.00 84.97
34. 507 Corpeggia
M \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2010 \ CORNADO NRW x ARPEGGIO \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH \ O:
 
SUI
Simone Buhofer
SUI
12.00 85.31
35. 197 Corbusier 2
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Casco \ B: van Uhm,B.A.T.H. \ O: Steurer,Otto,Steurer-Hautle,Carola
 
GER
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
13.00 87.01
36. 518 Fast Lucca
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2008 \ FORSYTH FRH x LUX \ B: Holger Baum \ O:
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
15.00 98.62
37. 543 Petter Patter
G \ ZWEIB \ Bay \ 2010 \ PHLOX x QUINAR \ B: Thomas u. Graciela Bruch \ O:
 
FRA
Laura Monier
FRA
16.00 85.12
38. 239 Empire State
G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
21.00 89.30
39. 481 Alicante 44
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2010 \ ALVARINO 2 x CANDILLO 3 \ B: Unland, Markus \ O:
 
CAN
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
CAN
24.00 80.12
el. 562 Chaccaya Blue
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Figaro \ B: Stollner, Marie-Christin \ O: Staub, Thomas
 
GER
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RG Hausdorp e.V.
el. 321 Leon 596
S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Loran x Calido I \ B: Teufel,Walter \ O: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
ret. 24 Arc en ciel de Gaia
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Fusain du Defey AA \ B: \ O: Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
ret. 495 Cesserias Crack
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (G \ O:
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
ret. 454 Leotie KJ
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Krull,Johann,Scheid,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
ret. 193 Cookie Dough
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Ramiro's Bube \ B: Tiedje,Elisabeth \ O: Wehrle,Caroline
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
ret. 460 Crystal 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Biffar,Ulrich,Marschall,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
ret. 304 L'Amore 3
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2010 \ Lasino x Carthago \ B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, \ O: Strengert,Melanie,Majher,Jan
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
SVK
ret. 364 Number One 32
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Call me number One x Acorado I \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
ret. 548 Quinsten Ts
S \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ QUINTENDER x PADARCO VAN HET HERTSFELD \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O:
 
SUI
Tamara Schnyder
SUI
ret. 191 Contina G.
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
ret. 493 Carressa Z
M \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x CASALL \ B: Hugo Cooreman \ O:
 
SUI
Fabio Crotta
SUI
ret. 446 Bangkok Girl PP
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Quo Vadis \ B: Vogel,Heinz \ O: Rader,Corinna
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V


prize money25.120,00 EUR
judgesDr. Otto Knüsel
Kathrin van Wees
Stephanie Müller